Raduno Giovanile Grosseto

da Sabato 30 Ottobre 2021 a Lunedì 01 Novembre 2021

Maschile

DisciplinaNominativoCategoriaAnnoSocietà
MezzofondoRaffaele AUGIMERIJM2003ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA
SaltiSamuele BALDIJM2003ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA
VelocitàYassin BANDAOGOJM2004ATL.VICENTINA
SaltiSimone BERTELLIJM2004SAFATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD
SaltiFederico BONANNIJM2004ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
VelocitàTommaso BONINTIJM2003ATLETICA LIVORNO
MarciaEmiliano BRIGANTEJM2003TRIESTE ATLETICA
SaltiFederico Lorenzo BRUNOJM2003ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
SaltiLorenzo CAGLIEROJM2003ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
MezzofondoCesare CAIANIJM2003ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
LanciAntonio CANNALONGAAM2005IDEATLETICA AURORA
VelocitàFilippo CAPPELLETTIJM2003ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.
OstacoliDamiano DENTATOJM2004ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
SaltiAlex FABBRIJM2003A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA
VelocitàAlessio FAGGINJM2003G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
LanciAlessandro FERUGLIOJM2003ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD
SaltiMattia FURLANIAM2005ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
SaltiMattia FURLANIAM2005ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
OstacoliRiccardo GANZJM2003A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO
MarciaDiego GIAMPAOLOJM2004FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
OstacoliPaolo GOSIOJM2003ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
VelocitàGiacomo HASHIM NASSORJM2004RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA
SaltiFrancesco Ettore INZOLIAM2005CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
MezzofondoGiovanni LAZZAROJM2004ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT
MarciaNicola LOMUSCIOJM2003AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
VelocitàEduardo LONGOBARDIAM2005FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
SaltiFederico MORSELETTOJM2003ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
LanciSegond Emmanuel MUSUMARYJM2003CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
VelocitàMattia Jason NDONGALAJM2003SISPORT SSD
MarciaPietro Pio NOTARISTEFANOJM2003A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
MezzofondoFrancesco PERNICIJM2003FREE-ZONE
SaltiLeonardo PINIJM2003CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI
MezzofondoAndrea RIBATTIJM2004ALL TRI SPORTS A.S.D.
MezzofondoMario ROANIJM2004SSD NISSOLINO SPORT SRL ASU
MezzofondoFrancesco ROPELATOAM2005U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
OstacoliErnesto ROSSIJM2004ATLETICA PAKMAN A.S.D
MezzofondoThomas SERAFINIJM2003ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO
VelocitàLuca SITOJM2003CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
SaltiEdoardo STRONATIJM2004PRO SESTO ATL.
VelocitàLoris TONELLAJM2004ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA
VelocitàAngelo ULISSEJM2003G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
MezzofondoSimone VALDUGAJM2004U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
LanciDavide VATTOLOJM2003ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD
VelocitàMarco ZUNINOJM2003ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA
P.L. SF60-SF74Stefano DEMOJM2004ATLETICA CANAVESANA
P.L. SF60-SF74Alberto NONINOJM2004ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD


 

Femminile

DisciplinaNominativoCategoriaAnnoSocietà
MezzofondoArianna ALGERIJF2004ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
SaltiMarta Amouhin AMANIJF2004CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
VelocitàIlenia ANGELINIJF2003ASA ASCOLI PICENO
VelocitàMonica BARBIERIJF2003C.U.S. PAVIA
LanciBenedetta BENEDETTIJF2003C.S. ESERCITO
LanciTare' Miriam BERGAMOJF2004ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT
VelocitàGaya BERTELLOJF2003POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI
SaltiGreta BRUGNOLOJF2003ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
MezzofondoSofia CAFASSOAF2005BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
LanciMaria CALABRESIJF2004BRACCO ATLETICA
VelocitàMartina CANAZZAJF2003BRACCO ATLETICA
MezzofondoEmma CASATIJF2003ATL. PIACENZA
OstacoliLudovica CAVOJF2004A.S.D. ATL. SERRAVALLESE
OstacoliMartina COTTALIJF2003ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO
VelocitàNancy DEMATTE'JF2004U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
MarciaVittoria DI DATOJF2003N. ATL. VARESE
MarciaGiulia GABRIELEAF2005FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
LanciGenet GALLIAF2004MODENA ATLETICA
VelocitàLudovica GALUPPIAF2005BRACCO ATLETICA
SaltiLaura GIANNELLIJF2004ASA ASCOLI PICENO
MezzofondoLuna GIOVANETTIJF2003ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA
MarciaAnita LAIOLOJF2003UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA
SaltiFrancesca MAURINOJF2003SISPORT SSD
LanciRachele MORIJF2003G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
LanciAnna MUSCIJF2004ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
VelocitàAgnese MUSICAAF2005POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI
SaltiGreat NNACHIJF2004BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
SaltiFrancesca ORSATTIJF2003C.U.S. PARMA
MezzofondoFederica PANSINIJF2003ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
OstacoliCeleste POLZONETTIAF2005BRACCO ATLETICA
MezzofondoMatilde PRATIJF2004FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI
MezzofondoGreta SETTINOJF2003TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
VelocitàZoe TESSAROLOJF2003ATL.VICENTINA
MarciaGiada TRAINAJF2004ATLETICA LIVORNO
SaltiAurora VICINIAF2005C.U.S. PARMA
OstacoliAnabel VITALEJF2003ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA
P.L. SF60-SF74Matilde CARBONCINIJF2004TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
P.L. SF60-SF74Annalisa PASTOREAF2005ATL. STRONESE-NUOVA NORDAFFARI
P.L. SF60-SF74Giulia RICCARDIJF2003G.S. TRILACUM