Nazionale

da Giovedì 18 Luglio 2019 a Domenica 21 Luglio 2019

Maschile

DisciplinaNominativoCategoriaAnnoSocietà
100 metriSamuele CECCARELLIPM2000ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
100 metriLorenzo PAISSANPM2000LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
100 metriLorenzo PATTAPM2000G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
200 metriMattia DONOLAPM2000C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
200 metriLorenzo IANESPM2000ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
400 metriLorenzo BENATIJM2002ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA
400 metriMichele BERTOLDOPM2001ATL.VICENTINA
400 metriFrancesco Domenico ROSSIPM2001CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
400 metriEdoardo SCOTTIPM2000C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
1500 metriNicolo' DANIELEPM2000ATLETICA CANAVESANA
3000 metriAlain CAVAGNAPM2001ATL. VALLE BREMBANA
3000 metriFederico RIVAPM2000FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
5000 metriFrancesco GUERRAPM2001G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE
3000 siepi H91Marco FONTANA GRANOTTOPM2000EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA
3000 siepi H91Enrico VECCHIPM2000ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO
3000 siepi H91Luca ZANETTIPM2000A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA
Staffetta 4X100Alessandro ORIPM2000A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
Staffetta 4X400Riccardo FILIPPINIPM2000ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
Staffetta 4X400Luca PIERANIPM2001BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
110 Hs H 100Cristopher CECCHETPM2000ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT
110 Hs H 100Giuseppe FILPIPM2001G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D.
110 Hs H 100Franck Brice KOUAPM2001CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
400 Hs H 91Alberto MONTANARIPM2001A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
400 Hs H 91Leonardo PUCAPM2000CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
Salto in alto/HJManuel LANDOPM2000ATL.VICENTINA
Salto in alto/HJStefano RAMUSPM2000ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE
Salto con l'asta/PVIvan DE ANGELISPM2001G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Salto in lungo/LJFabio PAGANPM2000ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA
Salto triplo/TJSimone FEDELPM2000U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
Salto triplo/TJEnrico MONTANARIPM2001ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS
Salto triplo/TJGabriele TOSTIPM2001BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
Peso/SP Kg 6.000Riccardo FERRARAPM2001C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
Peso/SP Kg 6.000Carmelo Alessandro MUSCIPM2001G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Disco/DT Kg 1,750Enrico SACCOMANOPM2001ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD
Martello/HT Kg 6.000Giorgio OLIVIERIPM2000C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
Giavellotto/JT Gr800Jhonatam MAULLUPM2001DINAMICA SARDEGNA
DECATHLON JUNIORES MDario DESTERPM2000C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
DECATHLON JUNIORES MLorenzo MODUGNOPM2000POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE
Marcia 10000mAldo ANDREIPM2001GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
Marcia 10000mAndrea COSIPM2001ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
Marcia 10000mRiccardo ORSONIPM2000G.A. FIAMME GIALLE


 

Femminile

DisciplinaNominativoCategoriaAnnoSocietà
100 metriVittoria FONTANAPF2000C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
100 metriChiara GALAPF2000PRO SESTO ATL.
200 metriChiara GHERARDIPF2001G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
200 metriDalia KADDARIPF2001G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
400 metriAlessandra BONORAPF2000ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO
400 metriEleonora FOUDRAZPF2001ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI
400 metriElisabetta VANDIPF2000G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
800 metriEloisa COIROPF2000G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
800 metriSophia FAVALLIPF2001ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
800 metriLaura PELLICOROPF2000BRACCO ATLETICA
1500 metriLudovica CAVALLIPF2000BRACCO ATLETICA
3000 metriAnna ARNAUDOPF2000C.U.S. TORINO
5000 metriNadia BATTOCLETTIPF2000G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
5000 metriAngela MATTEVIPF2000C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
3000 siepi H76Ludovica CAVALLIPF2000BRACCO ATLETICA
Staffetta 4X100Eleonora RICCIPF2001ATLETICA CASCINA
Staffetta 4X100Carolina RINNAUDOPF2000ATLETICA CASCINA
Staffetta 4X400Alessia BRUNETTIPF2000BRACCO ATLETICA
Staffetta 4X400Beatrice ZELIPF2001PRO SESTO ATL.
100 Hs H 84-8.50Elena CARRAROPF2001ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO
100 Hs H 84-8.50Alice MURAROPF2000ATL.VICENTINA
400 Hs H 76Emma SILVESTRIPF2001ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
Salto in alto/HJRebecca PAVANPF2001ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT
Salto in alto/HJIdea PIERONIJF2002C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
Salto con l'asta/PVMaria Roberta GHERCAPF2000SSD NISSOLINO SPORT SRL ASU
Salto in lungo/LJVeronica CRIDAPF2001ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO
Salto in lungo/LJLarissa IAPICHINOJF2002G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Salto triplo/TJCamilla VIGATOPF2000BRACCO ATLETICA
Salto triplo/TJVeronica ZANONPF2001ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT
Disco/DT Kg 1,000Diletta FORTUNAPF2001C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
Giavellotto/JT Gr600Federica BOTTERPF2001ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
Giavellotto/JT Gr600Carolina VISCAPF2000G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Marcia 5000mSimona BERTINIPF2001A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
Marcia 5000mVittoria GIORDANIPF2000U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA