Nazionale

da Giovedì 18 Luglio 2019 a Domenica 21 Luglio 2019

Maschile

DisciplinaNominativoCategoriaAnnoSocietà
100 metriLorenzo PAISSANPM2000LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
100 metriLorenzo PATTAPM2000G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
200 metriMattia DONOLAPM2000C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
200 metriLorenzo IANESPM2000ATLETICA TRENTO
400 metriLorenzo BENATIJM2002ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA
400 metriMichele BERTOLDOJM2001ATL.VICENTINA
400 metriFrancesco Domenico ROSSIJM2001GEAS ATLETICA
400 metriEdoardo SCOTTIPM2000C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
1500 metriNicolo' DANIELEPM2000ATLETICA CANAVESANA
3000 metriAlain CAVAGNAJM2001ATL. VALLE BREMBANA
3000 metriFederico RIVAPM2000FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
5000 metriFrancesco GUERRAJM2001G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE
3000 siepi H91Marco FONTANA GRANOTTOPM2000EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA
3000 siepi H91Enrico VECCHIPM2000ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO
3000 siepi H91Luca ZANETTIPM2000A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA
Staffetta 4X100Alessandro ORIPM2000A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
Staffetta 4X400Riccardo FILIPPINIPM2000ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
110 Hs H 100Cristopher CECCHETPM2000ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
110 Hs H 100Giuseppe FILPIJM2001A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI
110 Hs H 100Franck Brice KOUAJM2001CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
400 Hs H 91Alberto MONTANARIJM2001ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS
400 Hs H 91Leonardo PUCAPM2000CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
Salto in alto/HJStefano RAMUSPM2000ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE
Salto con l'asta/PVIvan DE ANGELISJM2001G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Salto in lungo/LJFabio PAGANPM2000ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA
Salto triplo/TJSimone FEDELPM2000U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
Salto triplo/TJEnrico MONTANARIJM2001ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS
Salto triplo/TJGabriele TOSTIJM2001BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
Peso/SP Kg 6.000Carmelo Alessandro MUSCIJM2001G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Disco/DT Kg 1,750Enrico SACCOMANOJM2001ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD
Martello/HT Kg 6.000Giorgio OLIVIERIPM2000C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
Giavellotto/JT Gr800Jhonatam MAULLUJM2001DINAMICA SARDEGNA
DECATHLON JUNIORES MDario DESTERPM2000CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI
Marcia 10000mAldo ANDREIJM2001GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
Marcia 10000mRiccardo ORSONIPM2000G.A. FIAMME GIALLE


 

Femminile