Raduno Giovanile U20 - Formia (LT)

da Martedì 02 Gennaio 2018 a Sabato 06 Gennaio 2018

Maschile

DisciplinaNominativoCategoriaAnnoSocietà
Giacomo BELLIJM2000ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
Lorenzo BENATIAM2002ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA
Michele BERTOLDOAM2001ATL.VICENTINA
Giacomo BERTONCELLIJM1999ATL. INSIEME VERONA
Simone BIASUTTIJM1999TRIESTE ATLETICA
Enrico CAVAGNAJM1999ATLETICA TRENTO
Andrea DALLAVALLEJM1999ATL. PIACENZA
Ivan DE ANGELISAM2001FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
Mattia DI PANFILOJM1999A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA
Mattia DONOLAJM2000PRO SESTO ATL.
Davide FAVROAM2002ATLETICA CANAVESANA
Riccardo FILIPPINIJM2000ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
Giuseppe FILPIAM2001A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI
Marco GEROLAJM1999N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
Klaudio GJETJAJM1999PRO SESTO ATL.
Federico GUGLIELMIAM2002ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
Lorenzo IANESJM2000ATLETICA TRENTO
Samuele LICATAJM1999A.S. DIL. MILONE
Giulio LUCIANIAM2002RCF ROMA SUD
Mario MARCHEIJM1999A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA
Andrea MARINJM1999ATL.VICENTINA
Ruskin MOLINARI NWAGWUJM2000ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
Mattia MONTINIJM1999ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
Andrea MOTTAJM1999ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
Lorenzo NAIDONJM1999U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
Lorenzo PAISSANJM2000LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
Lorenzo PATTAJM2000SS ATL ORISTANO
Federico PIAZZALUNGAJM2000ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
Leonardo PUCAJM2000A.S.D. ATLETICA L'AQUILA
Denis RIGAMONTIJM1999ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
Vieri RIGHIJM2000TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA
Davide ROSSIJM2000ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD
Enrico SANCINAM2002TRIESTE ATLETICA
Edoardo SCOTTIJM2000C.U.S. PARMA
Alessandro SIBILIOJM1999ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
Alessandro SIONAM2002S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D.
David ZOBBIOJM2000BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL


 

Femminile

DisciplinaNominativoCategoriaAnnoSocietà
Eleonora ALBERTIJF2000N. ATL. VARESE
Aurora BERTONJF2000LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA
Veronica BESANAAF2002ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
Alice BOASSOJF1999A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
Alessandra BONORAJF2000ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO
Rachele BOVOJF2000ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
Teuta CALAJF2000ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
Noemi CAVALLERIAF2001POL. OLONIA
Eloisa COIROJF2000ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA
Pamela CROCEJF1999U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
Fabrizia DE MEOJF2000U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA
Zaynab DOSSOJF1999G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Chiara GALAJF2000A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
Bianca GARIBALDI DEVOTOJF2000CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
Rebecca GENNARIJF1999N. ATL. VARESE
Chiara GHERARDIAF2001ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
Maria Roberta GHERCAJF2000ASD ATLETICA VELLETRI
Gloria GOLLINJF1999ATL.VICENTINA
Larissa IAPICHINOAF2002ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
Dalia KADDARIAF2001AS TESPIENSE QUARTU
Moillet KOUAKOUJF1999ATL.VICENTINA
Rebecca MENCHINIAF2001ATL. STRONESE-NUOVA NORDAFFARI
Marta MORARAJF1999ATL. LUGO
Desola OKIJF1999G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
Valeria PACCAGNELLAJF2000BRACCO ATLETICA
Rebecca PAVANAF2001GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
Laura PIROVANOAF2001ATLETICA MONZA
Anna POLINARIJF1999FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI
Giorgia SANSAJF1999LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA
Emma SILVESTRIAF2001COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET
Letizia TISOJF2000BRACCO ATLETICA
Elisabetta VANDIJF2000ATL. AVIS MACERATA
Camilla VIGATOJF2000GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
Veronica ZANONAF2001ATLETICA VIS ABANO
Greta ZUCCARINIJF2000ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA
Margherita ZUECCOJF2000ATL.VICENTINA