Nazionale

da Mercoledì 10 Luglio 2013 a Domenica 14 Luglio 2013

Maschile

DisciplinaNominativoCategoriaAnnoSocietà
100 metriFrancesco BASCIANISM1991ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO
100 metriFederico CATTANEOSM1993ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
100 metriMassimiliano FERRAROSM1991ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
400 metriMarco LORENZISM1993G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
400 metriMichele TRICCASM1993G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
400 metriLorenzo VALENTINISM1991G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
800 metriSoufiane EL KABBOURISM1993C.U.S. TORINO
800 metriMattia MORETTISM1992C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
5000 metriMichele FONTANASM1991C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
3000 siepi H91Giuseppe GERRATANASM1992C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
3000 siepi H91Luca SPONZASM1991TRIESTE ATLETICA
Staffetta 4X100Giovanni GALBIERISM1993C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
Staffetta 4X100Giacomo TORTUSM1993ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
Staffetta 4X400Vito INCANTALUPOSM1993ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
110 Hs H 106Hassane FOFANASM1992G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
400 Hs H 91Eusebio HALITISM1991C.S. ESERCITO
400 Hs H 91Lorenzo VEROLISM1992G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Salto in alto/HJSimone FUSIANISM1992ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
Salto in alto/HJGianmarco TAMBERISM1992G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Salto con l'asta/PVNicholas DI MARTINOPM1992ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
Salto con l'asta/PVClaudio Michel STECCHISM1991G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Salto in lungo/LJCamillo KABORE'SM1991C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
Salto in lungo/LJAntonmarco MUSSOSM1991SS ATL ORISTANO
Salto triplo/TJDaniele CAVAZZANISM1992ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
Salto triplo/TJAntonino TRIOSM1993A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO
Peso/SP Kg 7.260Tommaso PAROLOSM1991ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
Peso/SP Kg 7.260Daniele SECCISM1992G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Martello/HT Kg 7.260Simone FALLONISM1991C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
Marcia strada Km 20Giovanni RENO'SM1991ECOSPORTMONTE
Marcia strada Km 20Massimo STANOSM1992G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA


 

Femminile

DisciplinaNominativoCategoriaAnnoSocietà
100 metriIrene SIRAGUSASF1993C.S. ESERCITO
200 metriMartina AMIDEISF1991C.U.S. TORINO
200 metriGloria HOOPERSF1992C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
200 metriIrene SIRAGUSASF1993C.S. ESERCITO
400 metriFlavia BATTAGLIASF1993BRACCO ATLETICA
400 metriMarta MAFFIOLETTISF1991BRACCO ATLETICA
800 metriIrene BALDESSARISF1993C.S. ESERCITO
1500 metriGiulia Alessandra VIOLASF1991G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
10000 metriVirginia Maria ABATESF1993ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
10000 metriSara GALIMBERTISF1991BRACCO ATLETICA
10000 metriLaura PAPAGNASF1991A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA
Staffetta 4X100Anna BONGIORNISF1993C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
Staffetta 4X400Valentina ZAPPASF1991N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
Salto in alto/HJAlessia TROSTSF1993G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Salto in alto/HJChiara VITOBELLOSF1991BRACCO ATLETICA
Salto con l'asta/PVMiriam GALLISF1991BRACCO ATLETICA
Salto con l'asta/PVAlessandra LAZZARISF1991ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA
Salto in lungo/LJDariya DERKACHSF1993C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
Salto in lungo/LJAnna VISIBELLISF1993ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
Salto triplo/TJMaria MOROSF1991BRACCO ATLETICA
Peso/SP Kg 4.000Natalina CAPOFERRISF1992ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
Peso/SP Kg 4.000Ilaria MARCHETTISF1991C.U.S. TORINO
Peso/SP Kg 4.000Francesca STEVANATOSF1992ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
Martello/HT Kg 4.000Elisa MAGNIPF1991C.U.S. PARMA
Martello/HT Kg 4.000Francesca MASSOBRIOSF1993G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
Giavellotto/JT Gr600Sara JEMAISF1992C.S. ESERCITO
Marcia strada Km 20Antonella PALMISANOSF1991G.A. FIAMME GIALLE