16-12 | 22-12 | Velocità - Formia (LT) | FIDAL |
13-12 | 18-12 | Ostacoli - Formia (LT) | FIDAL |
12-12 | 15-12 | Prove Multiple - Modena/Rubiera | FIDAL |
12-12 | 15-12 | Prove Multiple U23 - Modena/Rubiera (Re) | FIDAL |
11-12 | 16-12 | Salti U23 (asta) - Padova/Montegrotto Terme | FIDAL |
09-12 | 15-12 | Lanci U23 - Tirrenia (Pi) | FIDAL |
07-12 | 15-12 | Marcia U23 - Tirrenia (Pi) | FIDAL |
05-12 | 08-12 | Salto in Alto - Ancona | FIDAL |
03-12 | 06-12 | Lanci - Bologna | FIDAL |
03-12 | 08-12 | Salti in Estensione - Castelporziano (RM) | FIDAL |
27-11 | 05-12 | Mezzofondo - Tirrenia (PI) | FIDAL |
27-11 | 01-12 | Maratona - Tirrenia (PI) | FIDAL |
27-11 | 05-12 | Mezzofondo U23 Veloce Prolungato - Tirrenia (Pi) | FIDAL |
20-11 | 25-11 | Velocità U23 - Formia (Lt) | FIDAL |
19-11 | 30-11 | Lanci - Tirrenia (PI) | FIDAL |
19-11 | 30-11 | Lanci U23 - Tirrenia (Pi) | FIDAL |
15-11 | 20-11 | Ostacoli U23 - Formia (Lt) | FIDAL |
14-11 | 18-11 | Prove Multiple U23 Modena/Rubiera (Re) | FIDAL |
14-11 | 25-11 | Velocità - Formia (LT) | FIDAL |
11-11 | 16-11 | Salti U23 (Asta) - Padova/Abano Terme(Pd) | FIDAL |
08-11 | 20-11 | Ostacoli - Formia (LT) | FIDAL |
06-11 | 12-11 | Marcia - Tirrenia (PI) | FIDAL |
05-11 | 17-11 | Marcia U23 - Tirrenia (Pi) | FIDAL |
31-10 | 04-11 | Salti U23 - Grosseto | FIDAL |
31-10 | 04-11 | Velocità U23 - Grosseto | FIDAL |
30-10 | 03-11 | Salto in Alto - Formia (LT) | FIDAL |
29-10 | 24-11 | Mezzofondo - Iten (KENYA) | FIDAL |
28-10 | 09-11 | Maratona - Barletta | FIDAL |
25-10 | 28-10 | Mezzofondo - Garlate (LC) | FIDAL |
25-10 | 28-10 | Mezzofondo prol. U23 - Garlate (Lc) | FIDAL |
21-10 | 27-10 | Lanci U23 - Tirrenia (Pi) | FIDAL |
17-10 | 21-10 | Prove Multiple U23 - Modena/Rubiera (Re) | FIDAL |
17-10 | 21-10 | Salti U25 (Asta) - Grosseto | FIDAL |
01-10 | 12-10 | Mezzofondo vel.prolungato U25 - Tirrenia (Pi) | FIDAL |
01-10 | 12-10 | MEZZOFONDO - Tirrenia (PI) | FIDAL |
26-08 | 13-09 | Corsa in Montagna - Sestriere (TO) | FIDAL |
03-08 | 24-08 | Mezzofondo U 25 - Sestriere (To) | FIDAL |
27-07 | 02-08 | MEZZOFONDO - Cles (TN) | FIDAL |
16-07 | 02-08 | LANCI - Tirrenia (PI) | FIDAL |
04-07 | 07-07 | Velocità/Hs/Salti U 20 - Castel Madama/Tivoli (Rm | FIDAL |
04-07 | 07-07 | Lanci U 20 - Tirrenia (Pi) | FIDAL |
03-07 | 28-07 | Mezzofondo - Sestriere (TO) | FIDAL |
02-07 | 28-07 | Mezzofondo - Predazzo (TN) | FIDAL |
02-07 | 02-08 | Maratona e Mezzofondo - St. Moritz (SUI) | FIDAL |
01-07 | 07-07 | Mezzofondo - Marcia U 20 - Predazzo (Tn) | FIDAL |
28-06 | 02-07 | Velocità/Hs/Salti U18 - Formia (Lt) | FIDAL |
28-06 | 02-07 | Lanci U 18 - Grosseto | FIDAL |
26-06 | 03-07 | Mezzofondo - Marcia U 18 - Predazzo (Tn) | FIDAL |
25-06 | 31-07 | Marcia e Maratona - Livigno (SO) | FIDAL |
24-06 | 24-07 | Marcia - Roccaraso (AQ) | FIDAL |
12-06 | 18-06 | Corsa in Montagna - Primiero S.M. di Castrozza (TN | FIDAL |
12-06 | 22-06 | Corsa in Montagna - Primiero S.M. Castrozza (TN) | FIDAL |
10-06 | 06-07 | Maratona - Abbadia S. Salvatore (SI) Monte Amiata | FIDAL |
08-06 | 24-06 | Marcia - Vipiteno (BZ) | FIDAL |
03-06 | 03-08 | Marcia e Maratona - Vipiteno (BZ) | FIDAL |
30-05 | 01-07 | Maratona - Livigno (SO) | FIDAL |
07-05 | 17-05 | Lanci U25 - Tirrenia (Pi) | FIDAL |
07-05 | 12-05 | Velocità U25 - Formia (Lt) | FIDAL |
28-04 | 01-05 | Velocità U 20 - Rubiera/Modena | FIDAL |
23-04 | 03-05 | Mezzofondo Veloce - Bussolengo (VR) | FIDAL |
23-04 | 03-05 | Mezzofondo U25 - Rubiera (Re)/Modena | FIDAL |
23-04 | 03-05 | Mezzofondo U25 - Bussolengo (Vr) | FIDAL |
22-04 | 28-04 | Ostacoli U25 - Formia (Lt) | FIDAL |
20-04 | 25-04 | Salti U25 - Modena/Rubiera (Re) | FIDAL |
13-04 | 19-04 | Salti U25 - Modena/Rubiera (Re) | FIDAL |
13-04 | 16-04 | Trail - Penyagolosa (ESP) | FIDAL |
11-04 | 15-04 | Prove Multiple U25 - Modena/Rubiera (Re) | FIDAL |
10-04 | 21-04 | Marcia - Tirrenia (PI) | FIDAL |
10-04 | 26-04 | Marcia - Tokorozawa (JPN) | FIDAL |
09-04 | 21-04 | Marcia U25 - Tirrenia (Pi) | FIDAL |
08-04 | 14-04 | Velocità U25 - Formia (Lt) | FIDAL |
08-04 | 18-04 | Lanci U25 - Tirrenia (Pi) | FIDAL |
06-04 | 02-05 | Mezzofondo - Albuquerque (USA) | FIDAL |
28-03 | 31-03 | Giovanile U20 - Grosseto | FIDAL |
24-03 | 29-03 | Salti U25 - Castelporziano (RM) | FIDAL |
19-03 | 31-03 | Mezzofondo - Tirrenia (PI) | FIDAL |
19-03 | 31-03 | Mezzofondo U25 - Tirrenia (Pi) | FIDAL |
18-03 | 24-03 | Lanci U25 - Tirrenia (Pi) | FIDAL |
11-03 | 18-03 | Ostacoli U25 - Formia (Lt) | FIDAL |
11-03 | 17-03 | Salti U25 - Castelporziano (Rm) | FIDAL |
11-03 | 17-03 | Velocità U25 - Formia (Lt) | FIDAL |
08-03 | 11-03 | Prove Multiple U25 - Modena/Rubiera (Re) | FIDAL |
25-02 | 18-03 | Ostacoli - Formia (LT) | FIDAL |
25-02 | 04-03 | Corsa in Montagna - Darfo Boario Terme (BS) | FIDAL |
21-02 | 09-03 | Salto in Lungo - Gorizia | FIDAL |
11-02 | 17-02 | Lanci U25 - Tirrenia (PI) | FIDAL |
05-02 | 17-02 | Salto Triplo - Formia (LT) | FIDAL |
04-02 | 17-02 | Ostacoli - Formia(LT) | FIDAL |
02-02 | 02-03 | Maratona - Asmara (ERI) | FIDAL |
30-01 | 22-02 | Marcia - Albuquerque (USA) | FIDAL |
28-01 | 09-02 | Salto in Lungo - Gorizia | FIDAL |
28-01 | 11-02 | Mezzofondo - Tirrenia (PI) | FIDAL |
20-01 | 27-01 | Ostacoli - Tirrenia (PI) | FIDAL |
18-01 | 19-02 | Ostacoli - Potchefstroom (RSA) | FIDAL |
14-01 | 20-01 | Velocità e Ostacoli - Formia (LT) | FIDAL |
14-01 | 19-01 | Velocità U25 - Formia (LT) | FIDAL |
10-01 | 27-01 | Marcia - San Diego (USA) | FIDAL |
10-01 | 20-01 | Ostacoli - Formia (LT) | FIDAL |
08-01 | 22-01 | Maratona/Mezzofondo - Doha (QAT) | FIDAL |
08-01 | 14-01 | Velocità - Formia (LT) | FIDAL |
08-01 | 19-01 | Asta - Padova | FIDAL |
08-01 | 27-01 | Salto Triplo - Formia (LT) | FIDAL |
08-01 | 29-01 | Mezzofondo - Montegordo (POR) | FIDAL |
07-01 | 14-01 | Ostacoli - Tirrenia (PI) | FIDAL |
07-01 | 20-01 | Marcia U25 - Tirrenia (PI) | FIDAL |
07-01 | 17-01 | Lanci U25 - Tirrenia (PI) | FIDAL |
04-01 | 05-01 | Salto in Alto - Formia (LT) | FIDAL |
04-01 | 26-01 | Velocità e Ostacoli - Potchefstroom (RSA) | FIDAL |
03-01 | 20-01 | Velocità - Tenerife (SPA) | FIDAL |
02-01 | 06-01 | Salti U25 - Formia (LT) | FIDAL |
02-01 | 06-01 | Giovanile U20 - Formia (LT) | FIDAL |
02-01 | 06-01 | Giovanile U20 - Grosseto | FIDAL |
02-01 | 06-01 | Ostacoli U25 - Formia (LT) | FIDAL |