Raduno Giovanile U20 - Grosseto

da Mercoledì 28 Marzo 2018 a Sabato 31 Marzo 2018

Maschile

DisciplinaNominativoCategoriaAnnoSocietà
Luca ALFIERIJM2000P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
Chituru ALIPM1999UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD
Pietro ARESEPM1999S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D.
Giacomo BELLIJM2000ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
Lorenzo BENATIAM2002ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA
Giacomo BERTONCELLIPM1999EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA
Simone BIASUTTIPM1999TRIESTE ATLETICA
Carmelo CANNIZZAROJM2001A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA
Antonio Pio CATALLOPM1999U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA
Enrico CAVAGNAPM1999U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
Diego CHIRIVI'PM1999C.U.S. TORINO
Giovanni CROTTIPM1999ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
Andrea DALLAVALLEPM1999G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Ivan DE ANGELISJM2001G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Michele DE BERTIPM1999A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
Alessio DI BLASIOJM2000TRIESTE ATLETICA
Simone DI CERBOJM2001ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
Mattia DI PANFILOPM1999A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA
Mattia DONOLAJM2000PRO SESTO ATL.
Gregory FALCONIPM1999G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE
Nicolas FANELLIPM1999ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI
Davide FAVROAM2002ATLETICA CANAVESANA
Riccardo FILIPPINIJM2000ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
Giuseppe FILPIJM2001A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI
Michele FINAAM2002ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
Davide FINOCCHIETTIJM2001ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
Riccardo GADDONIPM1999ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
Giovanni GATTOPM1999U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
Marco GEROLAPM1999N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
Klaudio GJETJAPM1999PRO SESTO ATL.
Francesco GUERRAJM2001RCF ROMA SUD
Lorenzo IANESJM2000ATLETICA TRENTO
Samuele LICATAPM1999A.S. DIL. MILONE
Giulio LUCIANIAM2002RCF ROMA SUD
Lorenzo MANTENUTOPM1999ASD ATLETICA GRAN SASSO TERAMO
Mario MARCHEIPM1999A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA
Davide MARCHESIPM1999ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
Andrea MARINPM1999ATL.VICENTINA
Riccardo MIGLIETTAPM1999ATL.VICENTINA
Ruskin MOLINARI NWAGWUJM2000ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
Mattia MONTINIPM1999C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
Andrea MOTTAJM1999ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
Carmelo Alessandro MUSCIJM2001ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA
Lorenzo NAIDONPM1999U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
Giorgio OLIVIERIJM2000TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE
Riccardo ORSONIJM2000C.U.S. PARMA
Alessandro PACEPM1999FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
Lorenzo PAGANINIPM1999PRO SESTO ATL.
Lorenzo PAISSANJM2000LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
Lorenzo PATTAJM2000SS ATL ORISTANO
Andrea PROIETTIPM1999ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
Leonardo PUCAJM2000A.S.D. ATLETICA L'AQUILA
Denis RIGAMONTIPM1999ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
Vieri RIGHIJM2000TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA
Andrea ROMANIPM1999ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
Davide ROSSIJM2000ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD
Edoardo SCOTTIJM2000C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
Alessandro SIBILIOPM1999G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Alessandro SIONAM2002S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D.
Gabriele TOSTIJM2001BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
David ZOBBIOJM2000C.S. S.ROCCHINO


 

Femminile

DisciplinaNominativoCategoriaAnnoSocietà
Eleonora ALBERTIJF2000N. ATL. VARESE
Nadia BATTOCLETTIJF2000G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Aurora BERTONJF2000LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA
Veronica BESANAAF2002ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
Alice BOASSOPF1999ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
Clarissa BOLESOAF2002ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
Alessandra BONORAJF2000ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO
Rachele BOVOJF2000ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
Teuta CALAJF2000ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
Noemi CAVALLERIJF2001ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
Ludovica CAVALLIJF2000S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE
Michela CESARO'PF1999C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
Eloisa COIROJF2000G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Veronica CRIDAJF2001UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA
Pamela CROCEPF1999U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
Fabrizia DE MEOJF2000U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA
Cecilia DESIDERIPF1999ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
Valeria DISABATOJF1999ATLETICA 2005
Zaynab DOSSOPF1999G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Elisa DUCOLIJF2001U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
Assia EL MAAZIJF2001S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D.
Sophia FAVALLIJF2001U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
Flavia FERRARIPF1999ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
Diletta FORTUNAJF2001ATL.VICENTINA
Chiara GALAJF2000A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
Bianca GARIBALDI DEVOTOJF2000CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
Rebecca GENNARIPF1999N. ATL. VARESE
Chiara GHERARDIJF2001ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
Maria Roberta GHERCAJF2000ASD ATLETICA VELLETRI
Angelica GHERGOAF2002TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE
Sydney GIAMPIETROPF1999G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Gloria GOLLINPF1999ATL.VICENTINA
Larissa IAPICHINOAF2002ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
Dalia KADDARIJF2001G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
Moillet KOUAKOUPF1999ATL.VICENTINA
Andrada Lavinia LACATUSJF2000P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
Isabella MARTINISJF2000ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD
Jessica MAZZOLAPF1999A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
Margherita MESCOLOTTOJF2000ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO
Marta MORARAPF1999ATL. LUGO
Desola OKIPF1999G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
Elisa PALMEROPF1999ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO
Linda PALUMBOPF1999ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO
Rebecca PAVANJF2001GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
Emma PERONJF2000ATL.VICENTINA
Idea PIERONIAF2002ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA
Laura PIROVANOJF2001PRO SESTO ATL.
Anna POLINARIPF1999FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI
Gaia SABBATINIPF1999G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Giorgia SANSAPF1999LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA
Emma SILVESTRIJF2001COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET
Letizia TISOJF2000BRACCO ATLETICA
Martina TOZZIPF1999G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Elisabetta VANDIJF2000G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
Carolina VISCAJF2000G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Sara ZABARINOPF1999A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
Francesca ZAFRANIJF2001ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA
Veronica ZANONJF2001ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
Greta ZUCCARINIJF2000ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA
Sara ZUCCAROJF2001A.ATL. FABRIANO
Margherita ZUECCOJF2000ATL.VICENTINA