MILANO ATLETICA






Regione: Lombardia Provincia: Milano
Email: MI798fidal.it Telefono: 347-8456366
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AndronacheMatilda2010
BarraGiulia2010
BiadoJashiely Nadine2010
BohrerChloe Ve2010
BollaniAlice2009
CantiniDiana2009
CapelliniBeatrice2010
CasonatoMarta Camilla2010
CataletaBianca2010
CostaAnna2009
De AmbroggiElena2009
De RoseJosephine2010
Di CarloAnna2010
FerrarioGiulia2009
GalliGiulia2009
GiorgiValentina2010
GuastoneMargherita2009
LanariAsia Maria Cristina2010
MandelliBianca2010
MangiarottiVirginia2010
ManginiArianna2010
MauroEdith Assita2010
MinaIlaria2010
NorelliVittoria Maria2009
PacificoSara2009
PalmaCristina2010
PeroniCamilla2009
PetrucciLivia Valeria2010
PieragostiniCecilia2009
PierroGiulia2010
PiocInes2010
QuarettiChiara Maria2009
RancatiAmbra Maya2009
RascaroliClaudia2010
RebeccaSacco2010
RosicaStella2009
SiccardiMaddalena2009
SoffientiniSonia2009
TinelliMarta2009
ZanardiniSofia2010

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlanzoPaolo2009
AscariGiorgio2010
BeccalliAlessandro2009
BertoliTheo2009
BollaniMatteo2009
BoneraThomas2009
BorelloDavide2009
CannizzarroLuca2009
CatoniGiulio2009
Dell'ortoPaolo2010
EzechieliAlberto2009
GagliardiIvan2009
GurgurovDinu2009
LentiMassimo2010
MandrianiHiro2010
MarinelloLuca2009
MarsalaFederico2009
MarzulloJacopo Maria2010
MercuriJavier2009
MorandottiRiccardo2009
Omodeo SaleMaxim Marco2009
PerchinelliDavide2009
PeregoGabriele2010
PezzutoFederico2009
PezzutoAlessandro2009
PietrobuoniLuca Marco2010
PostiglioneMatteo2010
PotenzaGabriele2009
PovoliAndrea2010
PovoliDavide2010
PulsinelliPietro2009
RiboldiAndrea2009
SantostefanoMatteo2010
SeddioLorenzo2010
ZagoDavid2010
ZhaoSandelo2010

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BelenXyra Kailey2013
BisceglieGaia2014
BonfantiLucia2014
CappellariBianca2013
CarboneMargherita2013
CarissimiGreta2013
ColadonatoMaia2014
ColellaDiana2014
ColellaGaia2014
ControDiana2013
CostaSara2013
D'amicoMargherita2014
Della ValentinaLara2013
FasoliMatilde2013
FormicaCarola2013
FormicaCostanza2013
FuscoStella2014
GalimbertiAria Sofia2014
GherardiGinevra2013
GrassiMara2014
GrazianoSerena2013
GussoniGiada2013
MalobertiCamilla2013
MangiarottiValentina2014
NotarianniChiara2013
PattarinoBianca2013
PergolesiViola Sophie2013
PiacenzaSofia2013
PollaGiulia2013
PorcelliBeatrice2013
RendaGiulia2014
RigamontiArianna2013
RobertsonAlice Isla2013
RocculiGreta2013
RodriguezRuth Carolina2013
RosatiLucrezia2014
RoveroniTeresa2013
SblendidoMartina Maria2014
ScaglioneArianna2014
SeregniLaura2013
SottocornolaMartina2014
UccelliElena2014

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BelletMarina2017
BissaccoCecilia2017
CastelliniClara2018
FiocchiVittoria2018
GallazziPaola2018
GattiGiulia2018
GhidottiLinda2018
GiulianoGreta Rachele2018
HansenArtemis2017
MadernaThea Gabriela2018
MantovanelliCecilia2017
MinissaleIsabel2017
PinzautiCaterina2018
PrudenzanoDalia2018
RaffaeleRebecca2017
RodriguezEsther2018
SillaMaria2018
SorbaraMarta2018
ZaniAdele2018

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmojoPurity2016
AverionTrisha2016
BiancoValentine2015
CasadeiGiorgia2015
CavalliJacqueline2016
CrociBeatrice2015
De SanctisSara2015
FucciViola Sofia2016
GarlatiChiara2015
JeridiInes2016
MarcatoMargherita2016
NarsiniViola2015
Papi PolliRachele2016
PiteaEmily2015
PollaElena2016
RosafioMatilde2015
RossiClotilde2015
SgroiChiara2016
StrgarMira2015
TrapaniBianca2015
VileiViola2015
ZappiaCloe2016

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AndolsiYoussef2013
AstengoZhi Shuai Tommaso2014
AvolioEmanuele2014
BalboniPietro2014
BallardiniLucio2014
BasileEmanuele2013
BattagliaLeonado2014
BenedettiLuca2013
BohrerPierre J2013
BordoniEdoardo2014
CalviFederico2014
CarucciLeonardo2014
CarusoSimone2013
DeianaNicolo'2014
Di GennaroLorenzo2014
Di Stasio DelvaiFilippo2013
DileoEdoardo2014
FagnaniLorenzo2014
FormisanoStefano2014
GrecchiNico2013
GuzzettiFederico2013
HansenOctave2014
HerbergLeon2014
IngrassiaFrancesco Rocco2013
La FranceschinaLeonardo2013
LamuraFilippo2013
MattiaDavide2013
MeiAndrea2013
MeninMirko2013
PacificoPaolo2013
PaolucciSamuele2013
Salah Alfy Rosel ElyasAngelo2013
SalvagoFederico Maria2013
SgroiLorenzo2013
TomasinoGabriele2014
VecchioneMarco2014
VecchioneMatteo2014
VillaAlessandro2014
VittoriosoJacopo Antonio2014
ZollinoGiulio2013

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarlettaFederico2018
Bianchi RondolinoZeno2017
CavalliMaxime2018
CrociGabriele2018
De DonnoFederico2017
FagnaniMarco2017
FalconeEttore2018
GaudinRamon Jorge2018
GoviNoah2018
LeoniEdoardo Maria2017
MikulanGael2017
MilanGiacomo2017
MolleNiccolo2018
MonzaniEdoardo2017
PapaLeonardo2018
PettiFrancesco2017
PonzanoRomeo2017
RattaPietro2017
ReganoEmanuele2017
RendaGiovanni2017
RossiFrancesco Edoardo2017
ScanuLuigi Franco2017
Sciama'Niccolo'2017
SciorioEdoardo2018
SomenziPaolo2018
SottocornolaLudovico2018
StuflesserPietro2017
TrapaniEnrico Mariano2018
TrapellaLorenzo2018
VecchioneLuca2017

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AcquavivaFilippo2015
ArcariLeone2016
ArgentiNicholas2015
Attia El TabakhUbay2016
BiloSebastian2015
BiserniFederico2016
CaliannoDaniel2015
CalossoMichelangelo2015
CapelliniPietro2015
CarelliAchille2015
CascioSebastian2016
ContadiniJules Simon2015
DevideDante Pepe2015
Di BiccariFilippo2016
FornaraTommaso2015
FusiEnea2015
GalassoFrancesco2015
GalimbertiOtto2016
GallelliAndrea2015
GattiAndrea2015
GiorgiFederico2016
GiribaldiFederico2016
GuzzettiEdoardo2016
Hallawa RalalageLiam2015
LamagniFrancesco2015
MalaraMattia2016
ManzaroMartin2015
MarangoniPietro2016
MerliniLeonardo2016
MignognaStefano2016
NegliaLorenzo2015
OlearoMatteo2015
PeregoGioele2015
PlaccoAndrea2015
ProcidaFabio2016
RighiMatthieu Pierre2016
RotellaNicolo2015
ScalabriniLudovico2015
ScarcelliDavide2015
ScortiLuca2015
ScuteriFederico2015
TrimboliStefano2016
VaccariLuigi2016
VolpeGiordano2015
ZavattarelliEttore Dante2016

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AnzaloneCecilia2011
BonifatiSofia2012
BrisciniSara2011
BrizziFlora2012
BrunoVeronica2012
BulgariFederica2012
CarboneCaterina2011
CarcanoMarta2011
CeddiaGiorgia2011
CompariMarta2011
CrisponiSofia2011
Di BonaventuraLuna2011
DoniniGiuditta2011
EspinozaMartina Lara Ilenia2012
FarelloKeyla Elena2011
FranchiniBianca2012
FranconieriVittoria2012
GaiasVittoria2011
GarottaMarta2011
GasperiChiara2012
GrazianoSophia2011
IzzoSofia2012
LodatoGaia2012
MacchioneElena2011
MadonIsabella2012
ManettiChiara2011
MaragnoGiorgia2011
MarianiLucia2011
MarsicoSole2011
MazzaraGiulia2011
MeiElettra2011
MeshiMelissa2012
MinottiEmma2012
MongiardoGiulia2012
NgumAwa2011
PacielloAdelaide2012
Papi PolliElettra2012
Papi PolliSamuela2012
PererWarnakulasuriya2011
PeroniLisa2012
PezzarossaFrancesca2011
RossettiDiletta2012
RossiIlaria2011
SchweigerCecilia2011
SerpielloMatilde2011
SyroeshkinaElizaveta2011
TravagliniViola2011
VerdoiaCecilia2011
VirtuaniYilin Maria2012

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AcquistapaceMarcello2011
ApolonioVal Gabrielle2012
BaccilieriClaudio2011
BasileAron2012
BonziGabriele2011
CaliannoEdoardo2012
CapelliniFrancesco2012
CarusoLorenzo2012
CasariniLorenzo2011
CassaroDavide2011
CatoniAntonio2012
CrocittoPietro2011
D'amicisPietro2012
De MattiaMichelangelo2011
Della VecchiaJacopo2012
Di LeoRiccardo2011
Di MattiaLorenzo2012
Di PasquaAlessandro2011
DitriaAlessandro2011
FarelloKevin Stefano2012
GiardinoFederico2011
GiuglianoLeonardo2011
LagrotteriaGiacomo Bruno2012
LisenaLeonardo2011
MaffeoAlessandro2011
MarianiAlessandro2011
MattioliGiulio2011
MercuriAlessandro2012
MinutilliRocco Mattia2011
NzeSebastian Obioma2011
OllaFrancesco2011
Omodeo Sale'Pietro Luca2012
PatettaPietro2012
PeregoPietro2012
PierucciNiccolo2011
PietrantuonoMaurizio2011
RossiRiccardo2012
RotellaJacopo2012
SerafinelliDavide2011
TomassiAlessandro2012
TorchiaTiziano2011
ViganoFederico2011
VivarelliSimone2011
WasefKaras2012

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BadiniErica Maria2008
BanderaliMarie Benedicte2007
BoiMaria2007
BorgonovoBianca2008
CastellanoCecilia2008
Cerini RondaniniAlice2007
DaniFederica2008
Delli GuantiGiulia2007
Di PalmaLudovica2007
FariciottiAnita2008
FittipaldiSofia2007
FontaniliArianna2008
FurlanLucia Elena2007
FurnoBianca2007
ImperialiIsabella2007
KariaShreya2008
LunghiGiorgia2008
MorandiClara2008
NobiliMartina2008
Omodeo Sale'Olga Elena2008
OppesGloria2007
ParisGiorgia2007
PellegriniElena Annaclaudia2007
PennarolaAgata2008
PergolesiNora2008
PetrellaEster2008
PuricelliClara M2008
RossiErika2007
SalaCaterina2008
SquillaceAurora2007
ValgattarriLisa2008
VaraneseMatilde2008
VenturiVirginia2008
VerganiBenedetta2007
ZianoNicoletta2007

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AupetitgendreLoic Alexandre2008
BoniAlberto2008
CaivanoValerio2008
CiardiLorenzo2007
CollettiFilippo2008
ControAndrea2008
Della CorteLorenzo2008
DenamiMarco2007
Di CiccoAndrea2008
DuranteFederico2008
GandiniSimone2008
GattoneMatteo2007
GirasellaGabriele2007
GiustinaFilippo2008
GrassiMattia2007
IacovinoLorenzo2007
LapiccirellaPietro2007
LorussoDavide2008
MartinaPietro2007
OllaMichele2008
Omodeo Sale'Maxim Marco2008
PaganiLuca2007
PascarellaManuel2008
PattinaSamuel2008
RomagnoniLorenzo2008
RussoSebastiano2008
ScarpelliniEdoardo2008
SerpielloMattia2008
SpartaAlessandro2008
UccelliMarco2008
ZhouYu Jie2007

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AbataLicia2005
AdrianteCarola2006
BreseghelloAlice2006
BulloniVirginia2005
CastellanoVittoria2006
DonzusoIolanda2006
GiorgiGiulia Teresa2006
MangiarottiSilvia2006
ManzoMatilde2006
NanniniCamilla2006
NardoSofia2005
PencoMatilde2006
SironiDiana2005
UccelliMartina2005

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
Alvarez PerezLuis Oswaldo2006
AragonaFrancesco2005
ArfiniGabriele2006
BoellaJacopo2005
BucceriTommaso2005
CraperiElia Giovanni2005
FrancavigliaAlberto2005
LaiEmanuele2005
ManchorZaccaria2006
MonanniDaniele2005
PanigadaMatteo2006
ParisRiccardo2006
SonginiTommaso2005
TinelliAndrea2006

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BuzzancaVirginia Elisa2004
CarraraIlaria2004
FerrariMarta2003
FumagalliGlenda2002
GrassiGiulia Maria2003
GrifaGiulia2004
RivieraIrene2004
SuvigoAnastasia Rachele2002

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CantoniAndrea2004
CeccarelliLuca2003
CeppiAlberto2003
FornaiMarco2003
GigliaGabriele2002
GrittiCosimo Carlo2004
ImperialiRiccardo2004
MaioranoPietro Carlo2003
PellegattaDavide2004
PellegriniGiacomo Claudio2004
SteisFederico2002
TornabeneJacopo2004
UrbinatiFilippo2004

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AbbateRoberta1998
BertoliGaia2001
BizzozeroSara1998
CarminatiSonia2001
FerreroSonia1997
GarofaloMarika2000
GhidiniSilvia1998

Seniores 35 Femminile (SF35)

CognomeNomeAnno
Marchiano'Elvira1985

Seniores 45 Femminile (SF45)

CognomeNomeAnno
RomaManuela1975
SirbubaloSelma1978

Seniores 55 Femminile (SF55)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlberelliGiovanna1965
FacchinOrnella1965
GhilardiSilvia Maria1968
PianeSimona Bice1968

Seniores 60 Femminile (SF60)

CognomeNomeAnno
BartalozziLaura Rita Maria1964
BesuschioLaura1960
BoidiMaria Clotilde1963
GargioniAlessandra1964
MercurialiDaria1963
RossiPaola1964

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BegliominiDaniele1994
BrisciniMatteo2001
CarboniMichele1991
ChiesaTommaso Maria1998
ChimentiDario1999
MuratoreNunzio1990
TraoreBafi1995
VeroneseIvan1997
VisentiniDaniele1991

Seniores 35 Maschile (SM35)

CognomeNomeAnno
PettinatoPasquale1988

Seniores 40 Maschile (SM40)

CognomeNomeAnno
ZapparoliAndrea Maria1984

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

CognomeNomeAnno
UccelliAndrea1976

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
BasileMassimiliano1974
MartinaFrancesco1971
ParisGiancarlo1973

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

CognomeNomeAnno
ModoloAlessandro1969

Seniores 60 Maschile (SM60)

CognomeNomeAnno
ArrigoniAlberto1964
NegriLuca1962
PuzziCesare Mario1962
SteisLuca Armando1962

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2024MILANO ATLETICAFrancesco RENDA
2023MILANO ATLETICAFrancesco RENDA
2022MILANO ATLETICAFrancesco RENDA
2021MILANO ATLETICAFrancesco RENDA
2020MILANO ATLETICAFrancesco RENDA
2019MILANO ATLETICAFrancesco RENDA
2018MILANO ATLETICAFrancesco RENDA
2017MILANO ATLETICAFrancesco RENDA
2016MILANO ATLETICAFrancesco RENDA
2015MILANO ATLETICAFrancesco RENDA

Informazioni aggiornate al 2015