MILANO ATLETICA






Regione: Lombardia Provincia: Milano
Email: MI798fidal.it Telefono: 347-8456366
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AdrianteCarola2006
AmbrogiFrancesca2005
AmbrosoliAnnina2006
ArtoniGiulia2006
BellavitiFlaminia2005
BreseghelloAlice2006
BulloniVirginia2005
CastellanoVittoria2006
DonzusoIolanda2006
FabianoMaya2006
FabianoAlexia2006
FogliaLaura2006
GambinoChiara2006
Gioia BeriniJulia2005
GiorgiGiulia Teresa2006
ManzoMatilde2006
MerloBeatrice2006
NardoSofia2005
PencoMatilde2006
SandrelliAnna2005

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AllarioVittorio2005
AragonaFrancesco2005
ArduinoGiacomo2005
ArmanoGiovanni2005
BasileLeonardo2005
BoellaJacopo2005
BriniFederico2005
BucceriTommaso2005
CerianiAlessandro2006
Chille'Christian2006
CiprianiFederico Aldo2006
FabbrisGiacomo2006
Fontana DonatelliDaniele2005
ForteFabrizio2006
GoriaFrancesco2005
LogronioGenzl2006
LucchiniGabriele2005
ManchorZaccaria2006
MartiniAlessandro2005
MiniTommaso2005
MorandiJacopo2006
PanigadaMatteo2006
PessinaNicolo'2005
PiazzaFederico2006
RamosGian Marco2005
RossiRiccardo2006
SacchiMatteo2005
ShimizuRei2005
SinisiDaniele2006

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BellifemineIlaria2010
BohrerChloe Ve2010
BonelliAnita2010
BorgnaCarolina2010
BullessiViola2010
De AmbroggiElena2009
Di FranciaValentina2009
Di MauroArianna2009
FavotiValeria2009
FavotiGaia2009
FerrarioGiulia2009
FornaraAlba2010
GiorgiValentina2010
GuastoneMargherita2009
LagnaCarola2009
LarghiAnna2010
Lo RussoAnna Caterina2009
Lopes PegnaGuia2010
MangiarottiVirginia2010
MastelloneAnna2010
MauroEdith Assita2010
PalmaCristina2010
PalmieriLaura2009
PascarellaVictoria2010
PieragostiniCecilia2009
QuarettiChiara Maria2009
RealmonteLucia2009
RosicaStella2009
TabacaruJessica2009
TerlizziArianna Luna2009
TerragniAmelie Aimee Florenc2009
ValgattarriGiulia2010
ViscontiGreta2010

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BartalozziBianca2014
BerriniChiara2014
CalestamiRebecca2013
CasellaValentina2014
CataletaAmanda2014
ControDiana2013
CrippaBianca Adelaide2014
Della ValentinaLara2013
DenamiAdele2013
DenamiRebecca Olimpia2013
GherardiGinevra2013
MacchioneSofia2014
OleottiArianna2014
RendaGiulia2014
ScaglioneArianna2014
ScarpatAnita2014
SottocornolaMartina2014

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BrusaGiulia2011
CaramattiEmma2011
ColasurdoEmma2011
CuttaBeatrice2011
Di BonaventuraLuna2011
FerrarisGaia2011
FranconieriVittoria2012
GibertiniArianna2012
LazzariLucia Jn2012
MacchioneElena2011
MaragnoGiorgia2011
MeiElettra2011
MeschinelliPaola2011
MinatiGiulia2012
OrlandiCostanza2011
OrlandiIsabella2011
RosafioBeatrice2011
RossariBenedetta2011
SquarzantiMatilde2011
TestaGreta2011
VenturiniAlice2012
ZianoCaterina2011

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlanzoPaolo2009
BorgnaGiovanni2010
CaivanoClaudio2010
CannizzarroLuca2009
CarzanigaTommaso2009
CatoniGiulio2009
ChalonDavid Nathan2009
ComelliFilippo2009
DavoliLorenzo2009
Dell'ortoPaolo2010
EzechieliAlberto2009
GattucciGiovanni2009
GianoliMatteo2009
GibertiniFilippo2010
GiubboniLorenzo2009
GiulianiEmanuele2010
GrassiMarco2009
LibertiAndrea2010
MatontiLuca2009
NardoAndrea Ezio2010
PencoMatteo2009
PetriglieriAlessandro2010
PiccinelliGabriele2010
PittelliSalvatore2010
PotenzaGabriele2009
RalloDanilo2009
RiboldiAndrea2009
RizzoliDaniele2009
RosaFederico2009
RosaRiccardo2009
RugianoJacopo2009
SalviatiFilippo2009
SannicandroEmanuele2010
ScalingiLeone2010
SpecialeFilippo2009

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BaranziniLuca2013
BelluTommaso2014
BohrerPierre J2013
BusettoFrancesco2015
CalviFederico2014
CalviFrancesco2013
ColfioreGabriele Luigi2013
Dell'osteMichele2013
Di GennaroLorenzo2014
DonelliMatteo2014
FagnaniLorenzo2014
GalassoFrancesco2015
GalianoSamuele2014
Gauthier De GregorioLuca2014
GrecoEdoardo2013
GuzzettiFederico2013
ImbrianiEmanuele2013
JanticFabio2014
LoguercioMichele2014
MarchesiniNicolo2014
MeiAndrea2013
MeninMirko2013
NegriSasha2013
Perinetti CasoniAndrea Filippo2013
PittelliRocco2013
RapalliniRiccardo2015
RussoGabriele2014
SalvagoFederico Maria2013
SannicandroLeonardo2013
SartaAlexis2013
ScabbiaLorenzo2013
TestaDamiano2013

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BaccilieriClaudio2011
BarassiNicolo' Carlo2011
BarozziGiulio2011
BossiLeonardo2012
CandelaNicolo'2011
ColfioreVittorio2011
ColosimoFederico2012
Del FrateNicolo2011
Dell'ostePietro2011
DigaetanoPietro2012
FarinaAntoine Gino Daniel2011
FranchiGiovanni2011
GalimbertiAndrea2011
GuigardDavide2011
LoprestiGiovanni2012
MattioliGiulio2011
MazzucchelliGiacomo2012
OllaFrancesco2011
PastaEdoardo Luigi2011
PedrazziniAleksi2012
PepeMatteo2011
RessaAndrea2012
ScabbiaMattia2012
SelvettiFederico2011
VolpeValerio2012
ZoccoDario2012

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
ArtoniMarta2008
BattagliniChiara2008
BerzoiniAlice2007
BevilacquaGiulia2007
BoiMaria2007
BorgonovoBianca2008
CasonatoBeatrice2007
CastellanoCecilia2008
CattoEmma Mira2007
CicirettiSveva2007
CuttaLaura2008
De MattiaAnna2007
Di PalmaLudovica2007
FarandaLucrezia2008
FariciottiAnita2008
FerraraSofia Maria2008
FittipaldiSofia2007
FontaniliArianna2008
FurnoBianca2007
GiustinaMarta2007
GoriaVirginia Noemi2007
GrcoClarissa2007
ImperialiIsabella2007
IppolitoMartina2007
LeoMaria Isabella2008
Lo PortoAlice2007
MarcuccioMatilde2007
MassaroGreta2007
MazzuziSabrina2007
MiottoSara2008
Mira CattoEmma2007
MorandiClara2008
MorettiCamilla2007
NegriMatilde2007
OppesGloria2007
OrtuCristina2007
PaganiCecilia2007
PellegriniElena Annaclaudia2007
PennarolaAgata2008
PergolesiNora2008
PetrellaEster2008
PuricelliClara M2008
QuattriniChiara2008
RivolvecchiAlessandra2007
RossiErika2007
SalaCaterina2008
ScatignoFrancesca2007
StefaniniJessica2007
VadruccioMartina2008
VerganiBenedetta2007
ZianoNicoletta2007

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AnnibaliLorenzo2007
AupetitgendreLoic Alexandre2008
BaccilieriGiulio2008
BossettiLeonardo Fausto Terz2008
BussiFederico2008
CarminaliLorenzo2008
CavriniJoseph2007
CiardiLorenzo2007
CioniAlessio2008
ControAndrea2008
Della CorteLorenzo2008
DuranteFederico2008
FontanaGabriele2007
GiustinaFilippo2008
InfranoAlessio2008
LorussoDavide2008
MagnaghiLorenzo2007
MercanzinIvo Pietro2007
MorelliDavide2007
PaparellaMatteo2008
SirtoriRiccardo Raoul2007
SpartaAlessandro2008
StradaMatteo2007
ToniniPaolo2008
TribelliniFilippo2008

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AngioneMatilde2004
BenkhachchenAssia2003
BertajolaVirginia2003
CarraraIlaria2004
CioccolantiChiara2004
GrassiGiulia Maria2003
GrifaGiulia2004
MeyerElena Violette2003
RapettiLucia2003

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
FerruzziGabriele2004
ImperialiRiccardo2004
MassaroDaniel2003
PellegattaDavide2004
TarantiniStefano2004
ZelnickEitan Yves2003

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BuccarelliFrancesca2002
ChinniciBiancaurora2002
CocchiaElisa2001
Dal MolinLuisa Gaia2002
GelpiLudovica2001
GiussaniElisa2001
ModenesiElisa2002
RomanoFabiano2001
SalvoCaterina2001
SuvigoAnastasia Rachele2002
VillaSusanna Agata2002

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BrisciniMatteo2001
SoteloSantiago2002
SteisFederico2002

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
MondazziElena1998
ZavaEmilia2000

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
ChiesaTommaso Maria1998
CorniciaRoberto1998

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BittoMaria1988
LucchiniAlessandra1996

Seniores 35 Femminile (SF35)

CognomeNomeAnno
Marchiano'Elvira1985

Seniores 40 Femminile (SF40)

CognomeNomeAnno
EgorovaTatiana1977
FerrarioElena Dominique1979
L'abbateSilvia Roberta1976

Seniores 45 Femminile (SF45)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlfareGiulia1973
Di BenedettoFrancesca1975
MiedicoAurora1971
MillarDiana Fr1975
SostaroElena1975

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CarboniMichele1991
LonardoFrancesco1996
PettinatoPasquale1988
TraoreBafi1995
VeronesiIvan1997

Seniores 35 Maschile (SM35)

CognomeNomeAnno
ColomboFabio1982

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

CognomeNomeAnno
BasileMassimiliano1974
CocchiaFrancesco1972
FerrantiMarco1972

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
BertolottiSilvio1966
GrilliAlberto1968

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

CognomeNomeAnno
Ben SaidMohamed1965

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2020MILANO ATLETICAFrancesco RENDA
2019MILANO ATLETICAFrancesco RENDA
2018MILANO ATLETICAFrancesco RENDA
2017MILANO ATLETICAFrancesco RENDA
2016MILANO ATLETICAFrancesco RENDA
2015MILANO ATLETICAFrancesco RENDA

Informazioni aggiornate al 2015