Raduno Giovanile Grosseto

da Sabato 30 Ottobre 2021 a Lunedì 01 Novembre 2021

Maschile

DisciplinaNominativoCategoriaAnnoSocietà
SaltiSamuele BALDIPM2003ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
VelocitàYassin BANDAOGOJM2004G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
SaltiSimone BERTELLIJM2004SAFATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD
SaltiFederico BONANNIJM2004ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
VelocitàTommaso BONINTIPM2003ATLETICA LIVORNO
MarciaEmiliano BRIGANTEPM2003TRIESTE ATLETICA
SaltiFederico Lorenzo BRUNOPM2003ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
SaltiLorenzo CAGLIEROPM2003ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
MezzofondoCesare CAIANIPM2003ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
LanciAntonio CANNALONGAJM2005IDEATLETICA AURORA
VelocitàFilippo CAPPELLETTIPM2003ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.
OstacoliDamiano DENTATOJM2004ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
SaltiAlex FABBRIPM2003A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA
VelocitàAlessio FAGGINPM2003G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
LanciAlessandro FERUGLIOPM2003ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD
SaltiMattia FURLANIJM2005G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
SaltiMattia FURLANIJM2005G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
OstacoliRiccardo GANZPM2003A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO
MarciaDiego GIAMPAOLOJM2004FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
OstacoliPaolo GOSIOPM2003ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
VelocitàGiacomo HASHIM NASSORJM2004RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA
SaltiFrancesco Ettore INZOLIJM2005ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
MezzofondoGiovanni LAZZAROJM2004ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT
MarciaNicola LOMUSCIOPM2003AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
VelocitàEduardo LONGOBARDIJM2005FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
SaltiFederico MORSELETTOPM2003ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
LanciSegond Emmanuel MUSUMARYPM2003CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
VelocitàMattia Jason NDONGALAPM2003SISPORT SSD
MarciaPietro Pio NOTARISTEFANOPM2003A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
MezzofondoFrancesco PERNICIPM2003FREE-ZONE
SaltiLeonardo PINIPM2003CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI
MezzofondoAndrea RIBATTIJM2004ASD IMPERIALI ATLETICA
MezzofondoMario ROANIJM2004SSD NISSOLINO SPORT SRL ASU
MezzofondoFrancesco ROPELATOJM2005U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
OstacoliErnesto ROSSIJM2004ATLETICA PAKMAN A.S.D
MezzofondoThomas SERAFINIPM2003ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT
VelocitàLuca SITOPM2003CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
SaltiEdoardo STRONATIJM2004PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO
VelocitàLoris TONELLAJM2004ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA
VelocitàAngelo ULISSEPM2003G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
MezzofondoSimone VALDUGAJM2004U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
LanciDavide VATTOLOPM2003ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD
VelocitàMarco ZUNINOPM2003ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA
P.L. SF60-SF74Stefano DEMOJM2004ATLETICA CANAVESANA
P.L. SF60-SF74Alberto NONINOJM2004ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD


 

Femminile

DisciplinaNominativoCategoriaAnnoSocietà
MezzofondoArianna ALGERIJF2004ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
SaltiMarta Amouhin AMANIJF2004CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
VelocitàIlenia ANGELINIPF2003ASA ASCOLI PICENO
VelocitàMonica BARBIERIPF2003C.U.S. PAVIA
LanciBenedetta BENEDETTIPF2003C.S. ESERCITO
LanciTare' Miriam BERGAMOJF2004ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT
VelocitàGaya BERTELLOPF2003POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI
SaltiGreta BRUGNOLOPF2003ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
MezzofondoSofia CAFASSOJF2005BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
LanciMaria CALABRESIJF2004BRACCO ATLETICA
VelocitàMartina CANAZZAPF2003BRACCO ATLETICA
MezzofondoEmma CASATIPF2003ATL. PIACENZA
OstacoliLudovica CAVOJF2004A.S.D. ATL. SERRAVALLESE
OstacoliMartina COTTALIPF2003ATL. BRESCIA 1950
VelocitàNancy DEMATTE'JF2004U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
MarciaVittoria DI DATOPF2003N. ATL. VARESE
MarciaGiulia GABRIELEJF2005FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
LanciGenet GALLIJF2004MODENA ATLETICA
VelocitàLudovica GALUPPIJF2005BRACCO ATLETICA
SaltiLaura GIANNELLIJF2004ASA ASCOLI PICENO
MezzofondoLuna GIOVANETTIPF2003ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA
MarciaAnita LAIOLOPF2003UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA
SaltiFrancesca MAURINOPF2003SISPORT SSD
LanciRachele MORIPF2003G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
LanciAnna MUSCIJF2004ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
VelocitàAgnese MUSICAJF2005POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI
SaltiGreat NNACHIJF2004BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
SaltiFrancesca ORSATTIPF2003C.U.S. PARMA
MezzofondoFederica PANSINIPF2003ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
OstacoliCeleste POLZONETTIJF2005BRACCO ATLETICA
MezzofondoMatilde PRATIJF2004FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI
MezzofondoGreta SETTINOPF2003TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
VelocitàZoe TESSAROLOPF2003ATL.VICENTINA
MarciaGiada TRAINAJF2004ATLETICA LIVORNO
SaltiAurora VICINIJF2005C.U.S. PARMA
OstacoliAnabel VITALEPF2003ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA
P.L. SF60-SF74Matilde CARBONCINIJF2004TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
P.L. SF60-SF74Annalisa PASTOREJF2005ATL. STRONESE-NUOVA NORDAFFARI
P.L. SF60-SF74Giulia RICCARDIPF2003G.S. TRILACUM