Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località
01/06RII MIGLIO CITTA DI CODOGNO - 7 PROVA CLUB DEL MIGLIO
PISTACodogno (LO)
01/06PMANIFESTAZIONE PROVINCIALE OUTDOOR GIOVANILE
PISTACremona (CR)
01/06PCAMPIONATI PROVINCIALI DI PROVE MULTIPLE RAG - COMO/LECCO
PISTAComo (CO)
02/06R11 WHIRLPOOL LAGO DI COMABBIO RUN
STRADATernate (VA)
02/06PCAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE RAGAZZI/E
PISTASeregno (MB)
02/06PMEMORIAL LAURA FERRARIO-CAMP.PROV.PM GIOV
PISTACasorate Primo (PV)
02/06RIII MOLINASCO MOUNTAIN RUN
MONTAGNASan Giovanni Bianco (BG)
04/06R21 IN GIRO PER SOMMA 24 GIRO PODISTICO DEL VARESOTTO - 5 TAPPA
STRADASomma Lombardo (VA)
05/06PTROFEO PALAZZINI
PISTAUrgnano (BG)
05/06P6 PROVA TROFEO CESARE BRAMBILLA CADETTI/E
PISTAVillasanta (MB)
07/06RFOSSO BERGAMASCO - 6 PROVA
STRADACarobbio Degli Angeli (BG)
07/06RGARA ANNULLATA - XVI STRACORNELIO CRITERIUM PROVINCIALE MASTER/ASSOLUTI - 11 PROVA
STRADAOstiglia (MN)
07/06PNOTTURNA CITTA' DI NOVATE MILANESE CORRINSTRADA FIDAL MILANO 2024 - 3 Prova
STRADANovate Milanese (MI)
08/06RIV TROFEO MARINO FILIPPI
PISTACremona (CR)
08/06PCORRINCESANO YOUNG CORRINSTRADA FIDAL MILANO 2024 - 4 Prova
STRADACesano Maderno (MB)
08/06RII DAY OF STARS
PISTACastano Primo (MI)
08/06PTROFEO MARMOTTE 2024 - FINALE
PISTABrescia (BS)
08/06RPIAN DEL POGGIO RUN
MONTAGNAPian Del Poggio PV
09/06RXXXII TROFEO DEI LAGHI PER RAPPRESENTATIVE PROVINCIALI CADETTI
PISTARovellasca (CO)
09/06RLEGNANO SPRINT & JUMP 7 PROVA TROFEO CESARE BRAMBILLA CADETTI/E
PISTALegnano (MI)
09/06RV ZEME E DINTORNI - KM 11 - 6 G.P. PROVINCIALE FIDAL PAVIA MASTER - 12 PROVA
GARA DI CONTORNO ESORDIENTI ZEME E DINTORNI YOUNG
STRADAZeme (PV)
12/06RFOSSO BERGAMASCO - 7 PROVA
STRADAArcene (BG)
14/06RI STAFFETTA IN ROCCA
STRADASabbio Chiese (BS)
14/06RII STRARESCA
STRADARescaldina (MI)
14/06R5000 IN PISTA
PISTACinisello Balsamo (MI)
15/06PHAPPY MOUNTAIN KIDS RUN
MONTAGNAOno Degno BS
15/06RCRL MEETING - BRONZE LOMBARDIA
PISTAS.d.d. BS
15-16/06RCAMPIONATI REGIONALI DI SOCIETA SU PISTA CADETTI - FINALE REGIONALE
PISTABrusaporto (BG)
15/06PMI-TEEN ESORDIENTI
PISTABrugherio (MB)
16/06RXXXI MEMORIAL PIRLUIGI PLEBANI CDS DI CORSA IN MONTAGNA MASTER
MONTAGNAAdrara San Martino (BG)
16/06RCAMPIONATI REGIONALI DI SOCIETA SU PISTA RAGAZZI - FINALE REGIONALE
PISTABrusaporto (BG)
16/06RCRL MEETING - BRONZE LOMBARDIA
PISTALodi (LO)
16/06RCASTELLO SPRINT
STRADACastel Rozzone (BG)
16/06RIII MEMORIAL MARIO PAVAN G.P. PROVINCIALE FIDAL PAVIA MASTER - 13 PROVA
STRADABelgioioso (PV)
18/06RVII NERVIANO NIGHT RUN ESTATE CORRENDO 2024 - 1 PROVA
STRADANerviano (MI)
18/06RIL MIGLIO DEI MILLE Trofeo Oxyburn / Fondo Campo 2024 - 7 Prova
PISTABergamo (BG)
19/06RCAMPIONATI PROVINCIALI INDIVIDUALI ALLIEVI - 1 GIORNATA
PISTARodengo Saiano (BS)
21/06RFOSSO BERGAMASCO - 8 PROVA
STRADAZanica (BG)
21/06RESTATE CORRENDO 2024 - 2^ PROVA
STRADASenago (MI)
21-23/06RII THREE LIVIGNO
STRADALivigno (SO)
22-23/06RCAMPIONATI REGIONALI INDIVIDUALI SU PISTA ALLIEVI
PISTAChiuro (SO)
22-23/06RLXII MONZA-RESEGONE
STRADAMonza (MB)
22-23/06RI 100 MONZA-RESEGONE RELAY
STRADAMonza (MB)
23/06PCAMPIONATI PROVINCIALI INDIVIDUALI RAGAZZI/E
PISTABrescia (BS)
23/06RXVIII GIRO DEL MONTE ZOVO
MONTAGNALevrange Di Pertica Bassa BS
23/06RV NO NORMAL ECO ZELBIO TRAIL - 10 KM E 22 KM
TRAILZelbio (CO)
25/06RESTATE CORRENDO 2024 - 3 PROVA
STRADASaronno (VA)
26/06RIII COMO NIGHT RUN
STRADAComo (CO)
26/06R2 FASE CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE ALLIEVI/E
PISTABrescia (BS)
27/06RIII PAM RACE
STRADALegnano (MI)
28/06RFOSSO BERGAMASCO - 9 PROVA
STRADAMozzanica (BG)
28/06RAZZURRA HAPPY SUMMER RUN ESTATE CORRENDO 2024 - 4 PROVA
STRADAGarbagnate Milanese (MI)
29/06PKIDS POMPEGNINO MOUNTAIN RUNNING
MONTAGNAPompegnino Di Vobarno BS
29/06RRUN 4 MALAWI - II Edizione
PISTABrusaporto (BG)
29-30/06RCRL MEETING - BRONZE LOMBARDIA
CAMP.PROV.ASSOLUTI VA/CO/LC - CAMP. PROV. ALLIEVI/E VA/CO/LC
PISTAOlgiate Olona (VA)


Legenda
Ultramaratona/Trail Montagna Cross
Marcia su strada Ultramaratona Strada
Outdoor Indoor