VFGROUP ATLETICA SANTA LUCIA






Regione: Veneto Provincia: Treviso
Email: TV393fidal.it Telefono: 371-1807405
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BorsoiMary2006
CeottoCamilla2006
DanieleAurora2007
De LucaLudovica2006
DentaleMatilde2006
DufourCarolina2006
FavarettoVeronica2006
LotElena2006
MichelottoEmma2007
RuosoChiara2007
SabbadinZaira2006
SegaleMilena2006
SivieroLudovica2006
TocchetGiulia2006
ZagoGaia2007
ZagoAnna2007
ZanardoVanessa2007
ZanardoVeronica2006

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
ContiGiorgio2007
Dal BiancoDomenico2006
GenelettiSimone2007
GriFrancesco2007
MazzeroAlex2006
NadalEmanuele2006
NiangIbrahim2007
Palu'Manuel2006
PanattaLorenzo2007
PiccinLeonardo2007
SantinMathis2006
SciancaleporeGiovanni2006
TatanoGiuseppe2006
ZamingaRiccardo2007
ZanchettaSamuele2007

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BozzettoAnna2011
CollodelBeatrice2010
Dal CinGinevra2010
Dal CinMargherita2011
Dalla CiaEmma2011
Esposito VazzolerNoemi2011
GavaArianna2011
HysenajNicole2011
ModoloIrene2011
ModoloElisa2010
PapaAngelica2011
PriullaSofia2011
TononEleonora2010

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlloccaSilvia2014
BozzettoMartina2014
Dal CinMarta2014
Dalla VedovaEleonora2014
MartonMargherita2014

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlgeoGiulia2012
BiliatoAurora2012
BologLayra2012
BotteonIsabella2012
BrunelloGaia2012
CavalluzzoIsa2012
CusimanoSofia2012
FiorottoSofia2012
GerlinGreta2012
IziSamia2012
ManenteGinevra2012
MazzerElisa2013
MazzoloChiara2013
MichelettoMarialuce2013
MigliaroMartina2013
RomeoAngelica2012
ScaliciGiulia2012
SilvestrinMaya2012
SilvestrinChiara2012
SivieroBenedetta2012
SperandioSara2013

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarileMichele Angelo2011
BreguAlberto2011
BrescacinElia2010
CanzianPietro2011
Da RosRiccardo2011
Del MissierMathias2011
FurlanettoEmanuele2011
MessinaSimone2011
MorelliMattia2010
PascoLorenzo2010
SandroAndrea2011
SantarossaEdoardo2011
SossaiLudovico2011
TomasellaNicolo'2010
VaccherPietro2011
VargasLorenzo2010
ZanchettaDaniel2011

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BologIanys2014
CeottoNoah2014
CollodelCristiano2014
ConteAlessandroa2014
CusimanoPietro2014
DanIsacco2014
FranceschetNoah2014
GilajAlehandro2014
MozStefano2015
SebastianiMattia2014

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AzzaritiTommaso2012
BattistaMarco2013
BoscarattoNicola2012
De SalvadorEmanuele2012
FilippinRoberto2012
PassarellaMartino2013
RosolenFilippo2013
SantarossaRiccardo2013
TrevisiLorenzo2012
ZefiNicolas2013

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarileKarolina Grazia2008
CastellazCloe Jin2008
CurtoloMaddalena2009
De ContiAgata2009
FioretGiorgia2008
LotAnna2008
PapaMelissa2008

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmadioJacopo2009
BarbariGabriele2008
BarivieraDeniel2009
BoscarattoSebastiano2009
CattaiSamuele2008
Coro'Alessandro2009
Da RosMarco2008
FlorianFederico2008
GuerraAlberto2009
PratavieraPietro2009
RosolenMatteo2009
TocchetMatteo2009
TorresanEdoardo2008
ZamingaLorenzo2009
Zanchetta ModoloMatteo2008

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
GrossoGloria2004
MinatoSilvia2004
RussoFrancesca2005
RussoAnna2005
SacconCamilla2004
WhitneyAnna Louise2005
ZaiaMargherita2005

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarbariFrancesco2004
BernardiAlessio2005
BollaLeonardo2005
BusattoDamiano2005
CamerottoIlario2004
CarrerDavide2004
Cesco BollaLuca2005
CurtoloLorenzo2004
Dal PuppoMarco2004
FioreDavide2005
GattoManuel2004
GiacomazziRiccardo Alberto2005
MarconDavide2005
MasiRiccardo2004
PanattaChristian2004
PizzatoFederico2005
PolVittorio2004
RobertoMatteo2004
TatanoNicolo'2004
TessarolloMarco2004
TononMatteo2004
Vieira TureBubacar Peme2004
Zanchetta ModoloMarco2005

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BazzoEleonora2003
BertazzonNoemi2002
CasonFrancesca2003
Da ReAlice2003
LastaSophie Marie2003
PagottoShannon Andrea2003
ParoMargherita2003
PratavieraNoemi2003
PratavieraRachele2003
SantinLucia2003
ZagoElena2003

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
FiorelloLorenzo2002
RovedaDaniele2002

Seniores 35 Femminile (SF35)

CognomeNomeAnno
LorenzonAnna1983

Seniores 55 Femminile (SF55)

CognomeNomeAnno
BressanCristina1966

Seniores 35 Maschile (SM35)

CognomeNomeAnno
CecchettoAndrea1982
SantinPaolo1985

Seniores 40 Maschile (SM40)

CognomeNomeAnno
PadovanMassimo1977

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlloccaGiuseppe1975
TessarolloLuca1972
VidottoPaolo1974

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
BredariolGian Luca1967
De ZottisAlessandro1968
OrtolanRudy1970
PascoPierluigi1969
PinCorrado1968

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

CognomeNomeAnno
MancusoPaolo1964
QuartaAntonio1962

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2021VFGROUP ATLETICA SANTA LUCIA Ivano CORSANO
2020VFGROUP ATLETICA SANTA LUCIA Ivano CORSANO
2019ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVEIvano CORSANO
2018ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVEIvano CORSANO
2017ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVEIvano CORSANO
2016ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVEIvano CORSANO
2015ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVEIvano CORSANO
2014ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVEIvano CORSANO
2013ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVEIvano CORSANO
2012ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVEIvano CORSANO

Informazioni aggiornate al 2012