TREVISATLETICA






Regione: Veneto Provincia: Treviso
Email: TV354fidal.it Telefono: 0422-400003
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AgbortabiRebecca2006
BusoBeatrice2006
CalzolariMarta2007
CalzolariIsabella2007
Di MaggioAlice2007
FiorottoGaia2007
GenoveseGioia2007
LorenzonGiulia Maria2006
NalessoAnita2007
PossamaiGiulia2006
RutiglianoGaia2007
SeccoMaddalena Luisa2006
TononAgnese2007
TrevisanMaria2006

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlbaGiovanni2007
AzzolinaFederico2006
BassoAlberto2007
CampigottoFeyisa2007
CappadonaMarco2006
De MarchiGiorgio2007
FavarettoLuca2007
GjergjiMark2007
MeiSalvatore2006
NavarraTommaso2007
PavanMatteo2006
RossiAlberto2006
SforzinAlessandro2007
TuseoJacopo Paolo2006
ZaraLeonardo2006
ZardettoAntonio2006
ZavatarelliMattia2006

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
CalzolariCaterina2011
CantilenaChiara2011
CazzaroEmma2011
CesconVeronica2010
ChiappiniEmma2011
MalvestioPunam2011
MarchesinAlice2011
NascimbenMartina2011
PossamaiSara2010
RipaMargherita2011
ScarpaMaria Vittoria2011

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
CampaBlue Maria2014
MarcolinEva2014
MestrinerSerse2015

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BisettoClara2012
CandiottoEleonora2013
CinquegraniMargherita2012
LombardiniMargherita2012

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BallarinAlessandro2011
BudaAmani2010
BuffaAlessandro2011
CantilenaPaolo2010
CelebrinFilippo2011
ColucciAlessandro2011
De SordiFederico2011
Di MaggioAlberto2010
Di TontoAlessandro2011
FavarettoAlberto2011
FossaMattia2011
FusonGiacomo2010
GallianoClaudio2010
GiacchelloKervens2010
GianniDuccio Michele2011
KokollariEnver2010
LauriolaGiandiego2011
MariniPietro2011
MasieroPietro2011
MontagnerGianlorenzo2010
VitelliRay Lee2010

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
CalzolariPaolo2014
CasarinDiego2014
ChiappiniFrancesco2014
FormisanoRiccardo2014
GhisiniVittorio2014
MazzoneEmanuele2014
PaggiaroFrancesco2014
RipaAlberto2014
ScarpaGiovanni2014

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BellinFilippo2012
BertoLeo2012
BertoniLorenzo2012
Boscolo MeneguoloMatilde2013
BurtiLorenzo2012
BusoPietro2012
CagnatoRiccardo2012
Cutri'Ludovico2012
D'antonaEmanuel2012
De MattiaGiovanni2013
DianaTobia2012
FossaGioele2013
MuscioLorenzo2012
Patane'Federico2012
RinaldiGiuseppe2012
VarnierJacopo2013
VolterraniSirio2012
ZanattaFrancesco2013
ZulianLeonardo2012

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BallarinBeatrice2009
BisiolMiriam2009
BotAdele2009
BusattoSofia2008
CappellessoMaddalena2008
FavarettoAlice2008
FossaElisa2008
MalvestioAvantika2008
MiolloFlora2008
NieroAlice2009
OroAlessia2008
ParisBenedetta2008
PiazzaLara2009
TesserMatilde Maria2009
TombaAnna2008
TonioloMarta2009
VeloAmelia2009
ZanattaAnna2008

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BaseggioGiacomo2009
BirelloTommaso2008
BressanFrancesco2008
CaporinAndrea2008
ChiodettoStefano2009
CinquegraniJacopo2008
Cutri'Edoardo2009
DedemoVittorio2008
Di LandroDamian2008
FraticelliFederico2008
MaccatrozzoGiacomo2009
MarangonElia2009
MarchettiMichele2008
MarchioriAlberto2008
MerlinoEttore2009
OgbekeneLeroy2008
PompeiDavide2008
PozzobonMarco2008
ScalcoAlessandro2008
TamantiniGabriele2008
TonionCarlo2008
ZaraGiacomo2008
ZorzettoFilippo2009

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AzzolinaBenedetta2004
BarcellaOlimpia2004
BotterFrancesca2005
CalessoVeronica2005
MasuttiGreta2004
MognoInes2005
MunariCaterina2005
Pagani CesaVittoria2005
PamioLucia2005
PavanGiulia2005
PongiluppiAurora2005
SanavioMarta2005
TerzariolGiovanna2005
TonioloMatilde2005
TononPetra2005
VedovaGinevra2005
VianErica2005
ZagoMargherita2005
ZorziCaterina2005

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BandieraGiovanni2004
BaseggioFrancesco2004
BenettonSurafel2005
BertoRiccardo2005
BertoldoDavide2005
BisettoFilippo2005
BottegaMirko2004
BresolinManuel2004
CampigottoBacha2005
CapocchiniDiego2005
Da RosGiovanni2005
De FilippoFrancesco2005
De LazzariAlessandro2005
Di GiovannaRiccardo2004
DonadiFederico2004
FavarettoAlessio2005
MasetGiovanni2005
MasinLeonardo2005
MaurielloPietro2004
MichielettoGiacomo2005
NieroAlessandro2005
ParoMatteo2005
PompeiMattia2004
RonzaniAlberto2005
SamboDamiano2005
TonettoDaniele2005
VallottoManuel2005
ZuccheratoFederico2005
ZucconGiovanni2005

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AgostiniElena Sofia2003
CalaciuraCaterina2003
CanevaBeatrice2003
CazzolatoVittoria2003
CoghettoGiulia2002
ConselvanFrancesca2003
CrisantiCostanza2003
DaniottiSara2003
GattiBenedetta2003
ManaoGiorgia2003
ManaoAnna2003
MoretAlice2003
NioluGiulia2003
OgbekeneHarley2002
PamioSilvia2002
PellegriniGiovanna2003
Petrucco ToffoloGreta2002
RampinBeatrice2003
SeccoAnna2003
TognonGiovanna2002
TonioloEmma Oliva2003
VianGaia2003

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BusoLeonardo2003
CelacMarius2003
De BiasiAndrea2002
ManiscalcoFrancesco2003
MasetAntonio2003
MenegattiCarlos2002
PongiluppiDennis2003
ScattolinGregorio2003
SporzonAndrea2003
SusannaMarco2003

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
GaspaAlice Giuliana2000
VaninLaura2000
ZagoSamantha1999

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BexonGiovanni2001
BrunelloMattia2000
CaporinEdoardo2001
DomenicaleLorenzo2001
ManeraStefano1999
PiloLorenzo2001
VerratiLeonardo2000
VescovoLeonardo2001
VoltolinaTommaso2000

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
EmireniFrancesca1998
ImbesiGiulia1996
MarzolaMargherita1995
MeneghiniNatascia1991
PavanErica1997

Seniores 40 Femminile (SF40)

CognomeNomeAnno
ChiaradiaCaterina1977
FratterCaterina1977

Seniores 50 Femminile (SF50)

CognomeNomeAnno
BalassoManuela1971
BressanIsabella1970
LorenzonMoira1971

Seniores 55 Femminile (SF55)

CognomeNomeAnno
MolinMarcella1965

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AntonelloAngelo1998
BellinJacopo1995
BertoAndrea1997
BoidiLuciano1996
BroccoloSimone1996
BuroniMiro1992
GhendaStefano1993
LisciandraEdoardo1996
MarconiFrancesco1995
PuglieseGiacomo1998
TamassiaRiccardo1993
VerratiLorenzo1998
VisentinLeonardo1996
ZucconGiacomo1996

Seniores 35 Maschile (SM35)

CognomeNomeAnno
GobboSimone1984
PassarellaAndrea1986
ZanattaPaolo1982

Seniores 40 Maschile (SM40)

CognomeNomeAnno
BallarinFrancesco1978

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

CognomeNomeAnno
LionTiziano1973

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
MalimpensaFortunato Silvano1969
PadoanAndrea1969
TurchettoAlberto1970

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

CognomeNomeAnno
BellinFilippo1963
PistolatoSergio1964

Seniores 60 Maschile (SM60)

CognomeNomeAnno
ValmassoiGiovanni1958

Seniores 65 Maschile (SM65)

CognomeNomeAnno
MironiciAlessio1953
PavanPaolo1956

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2021TREVISATLETICA Rolando ZUCCON
2020TREVISATLETICA Rolando ZUCCON
2019TREVISATLETICA Rolando ZUCCON
2018TREVISATLETICA Rolando ZUCCON
2017TREVISATLETICA Rolando ZUCCON
2016TREVISATLETICA Rolando ZUCCON
2015TREVISATLETICA Rolando ZUCCON
2014TREVISATLETICA Rolando ZUCCON
2013TREVISATLETICA Rolando ZUCCON
2012TREVISATLETICA CENTROMARCA B.Rolando ZUCCON
2011TREVISATLETICARolando ZUCCON
2010TREVISATLETICARolando ZUCCON
2009TREVISATLETICARolando ZUCCON
2008TREVISATLETICARolando ZUCCON
2007TREVISATLETICARolando ZUCCON
2006TREVISATLETICARolando ZUCCON
2005TREVISATLETICARolando ZUCCON
2004TREVISATLETICARolando ZUCCON
2003TREVISATLETICARolando ZUCCON
2002TREVISATLETICARolando ZUCCON
2001TREVISATLETICAEdi PUPULIN
1996A.S.TREVISANDO
1995A.S.TREVISANDO
1994A.S.TREVISANDO

Informazioni aggiornate al 1994