ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI






Regione: Lazio Provincia: Roma
Email: RM218fidal.it Telefono: 06-50237889
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlpignoMatilde2006
ArgentieriChiara Maria2006
AtzeniNoemi2005
BalducciAlessia2004
CafforioGaia2006
CaparrucciChiara2004
CapelliLivia2005
CecconiFrancesca2005
CenciarelliLejda2006
ColasantoCarola2006
ColonnaGiulia2005
ConsoliniSara2005
CottaWindy Maria2006
D'aloia CasconeValeria2006
Dalla PriaGiulia2005
De RosaCamilla2004
ErbaAlice2005
FanaraArianna2005
FaraoneValeria2005
FettachJasmine Anna Maria2005
GalassettiVirginia2004
GalliAngelica2006
GigantiBeatrice2005
LaraiaCarolina2005
LauretiValentina2005
LauriaFrancesca2006
LombardiniMaria Vittoria2006
LonardoIsabella2006
MacalusoElisa2006
MainieroAnna2005
MancinelliGiulia2005
MarcelliGiulia2005
MasileLucrezia2006
MatteraChiara2006
MignaniRebecca2004
NoranteAnna Maria2005
PacelliEleonora2005
PaolettiLavinia2005
PastinaGiorgia2006
PerilliSveva2006
PerroneMaria Chiara2004
PoetaBeatrice2006
PontecorvoEmma2005
ProiettiBenedetta2005
RiccardiGiulia2005
RuggieriSilvia2005
SantarelliGiulia2004
SeniseCarolina2005
SerrallegriChiara2005
SerrallegriSofia2005
TerreriLucia2006
TirriGiordana2004
TognettiLucia2004
Tommasini MattiucciFlavia2006
ToppanoAnna2006
VattaiaEmily2005
VigliettaArianna2005
ZocchiLaura2004

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AjenaAntonio2005
AnsoviniFabio2004
BaldassariSimone2005
BettoniAndrea2006
BoniFlavio2005
BoveManuele2006
Canale ParolaBernardo2006
CantariniLorenzo2005
CapezzuoliJacopo2006
CaramiaPaolo2005
CastellanoJacopo2006
CiammarughiAndrea2005
ContiFrancesco2006
De CastroPatrizio2005
De MuroMassimo2005
De OratisAntonello2005
De RosaDavide2005
Della FiorentinaChris2006
DemarcusAndrea2005
Di CarloAndrea2005
Di CesareDomenico2006
EcossiFrancesco2005
ElazabKareem2004
FabianoLeonardo2005
FattoriTiziano2005
GiannelliFrancesco2006
GiganteLeonardo Maria2006
GrassoAndrea2005
GrazianiGiovanni2005
GuidottiDemian2004
IacovoneGabriele2005
IannottiAndrea2005
IovineFrancesco2005
LardizzoneRiccardo2006
LogrippoSisai2004
MancinelliDiego Enrico2005
MonteleoneValerio2006
MonteleoneGiulio2004
MuraDavid Patrick2004
NicodemiDaniele2006
OmranMohamed Farag Attia2004
Petrone FrolenkovVladimiro2006
RealiAndrea2005
RennaAndrea2005
RudilossoGiacomo2006
RussoAntonio2004
SaponaroValerio2005
ScatoliniValerio2004
SchiavettiGabriele2005
SciabbarrasiAndrea2006
SoldatiLeonardo2005
SumaMichele2005
TestagrossaMatteo2006
TramontanoAlessandro2005
VaccaDavide2006
VernaciAndrea2005
ZaccariDario2005
ZanniSalvatore2005
ZitoValerio2006

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
GeromettaGiulia2014
GronchiMaria Rosaria2014
LauritoGaia2013
ManganiniGiada2013
MetteoMarta2014
Palermo EspositoChiara2013
PlaccoCristina2014

(EF6)

CognomeNomeAnno
Manso CeballosJasmin2013
MealliMatilde2013
SalvatoreChiara2012

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AntonuziEleonora2011
BrancatisanoNina2012
CampofrancoGiulia2011
CotardoBeatrice2012
D'ardiaAlessandra2010
Dell'olioEmma2012
Di FabioGiada2012
EderleMarianna2010
FabianoChiara2011
ForesiClarissa2010
GiuntoliElena2011
GrilliGaia2011
GrimaniArianna2010
IngrossoNathalie2011
LattanziBianca2011
LeggieriElisa2010
Macri'Sofia2011
MetteoCaterina2011
MinghettiMatilde2010
MoschellaLeonetta2011
MusolinoGinevra2010
RagusaArianna2010
SambMaymouna2011
SpaccatrosiAmelie2011
TrincheraAngela Maria2011

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BiancalanaFlavio2013
BruniGabriel2013
ComuzziGabriele2013
ContiLeonardo2013
CostantinoSebastiano2014
De PriscoEnrico2014
Di GabrieleStefano2013
FerrariGiorgio2013
FioriVittorio2014
IalongoValerio2013
MizzoniFlavio2013
OrlandoEdoardo2013
RomeoAlessio2013
Sarcia'Luigi2013
ScarnicciLorenzo Emanuele2013
SicilianoLorenzo2013
SimonciniGianmarco2014
TomarchioElia2014
ToppanoMassimo2013
TranquillinoMatteo2013
TrincheraCarlo2014
UmbroMarco2014

(EM6)

CognomeNomeAnno
BagnatoGiuseppe2013
BaraleLorenzo2012
BonanniLuca2013
CaldarolaLorenzo2012
CarnevaleTommaso2012
CicchettiGian Maria2012
CirilloFrancesco2012
ColangeloDavide2012
Di BiaggioMichele2013
FabianiNicolo'2012
FabriziLeonardo2013
ForieriDavide2012
LeonardiTiziano2013
MesserePaolo2012
MosciattiLeonardo2013
NeriFilippo2012
RechichiRiccardo2013
RenziFlavio2012
SchiavettoFrancesco2013
SgaramellaRaffaele2012
VelottiFrancesco2013

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BonanniMatteo2011
BrancatisanoDiego2012
BuonomoAntonio2012
Cali'Matteo2012
CardarelliMarcello2012
CarovillanoDaniele2011
Chiala'Valerio2011
CocoEdoardo2012
ColonnaFrancesco2011
De AngelisVittorio2010
De MartinoFederico2011
De PaolisDavide2011
Di GabrieleRiccardo2010
DicandiaWilliam2011
DonatiDavide2012
DonatoGiorgio2011
DragonettiDamiano2012
FenuFederico2012
FocoLorenzo2011
GaglianoManuel2011
GalassiDavide2012
GionfriddoAdriano2012
IafratiThomas2011
ManganelliLeonardo2010
MarovinoDiego2011
MazzamauroDavide2010
MazzocconeFabrice Frederic2011
MezzettiFrancesco2012
MontanariDavide2012
MurgiaSimone2012
Panzetti AjeseMarco2010
PazzagliaValerio2012
PellicaneClaudio2011
PetriaggiFilippo2011
RitarossiMatteo2010
RuggeriMarcello2011
RussoAlessandro2011
RusuNicholas Daniel2011
SanninoAlessandro2011
TeisanuAleksandr2010
TempestaDamiano2010
ZappavignaMassimo2010
ZuccaFederico2011

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AbbattistaChiara2007
AbbaziaBeatrice2006
AndolfiGiulia2007
ArbitrioElisa2007
ArmatoCaterina2007
BagnatoEmma2007
BiasucciLucrezia2008
BozziLucilla2006
CafforioGiulia2008
CalmaNaturelle Rose2006
CaponigroMaria2007
CappussiMartina2007
CastagnaNicole2007
CastelloPetra2006
CatenaIlaria2007
CeccarelliSofia2006
CesaroniGiulia2006
CupponeChiara2008
Dalla MassaraLucrezia2007
Dalla PriaFlavia2007
De CesarisSofia2006
De JacobisAurora2006
Di CrostaMaria2006
FaviMartina2006
ForteValentina2007
GhelliChiara2007
GionfriddoArianna2008
GrandiNicole2008
GreggiSofia Teresa2007
GrimaniGiorgia2007
ImprotaClara2007
IndelliGreta2008
KravchenkoAnna Maria2007
LeonardiLudovica2007
LudoviciElisa2008
LuzzoAngelica2006
MarinelliBeatrice2007
MastrantoniLivia2008
MessinaFrancesca2008
MortillaroLetizia2008
PacioneDiana2006
PandimiglioLucia2007
ParchitelliGiulia2008
PeragoCristina2007
PiniChiara2008
PlacidiViola2008
Proietti VannoliGreta2008
RestelliLaura2006
RoncaVeronica2007
RossettiAzzurra2007
SandorfiMarta2007
StranieroElisabetta2007
TedeschiIlenia2006
TorchioCaterina2008
TorellaSusanna2008
VaglioSofia2008
ValsecchiEmma2007
ZuppanteMatilde2008

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
Alves PereiraLorenzo Jose' Maria2007
AttenniSamuele2007
BiscossiSimone2006
BonanniEdoardo2007
CampigottoTommaso2007
CampisiEdoardo2006
CaprioLuca2007
CentioliDaniele2007
Chiala'Giorgio2007
ClementeLuca2007
CodanDaniele2008
CristofaniGabriele2007
De SabatoEmiliano2007
FattoriGiordano2008
FelizianiMario2008
FrustaciFederico2007
GrassadoniaAlessio2008
IovineGiacomo2007
LagnaDavide2008
LaudaziGiorgio2008
LombardiLeonardo2008
MantarroAngelo2007
MencaroniMichele2006
MessereValerio2007
MetteoLuca2007
OnoratiSimone2008
OttavianiAlessandro2008
PerroneMatteo2006
PezzettaMoise2007
RiemLudovico2007
SanninoEmanuele2007
Scarlata BurkovskiGiovanni2008
SgaramellaDaniele2008
StoppoloniDavide2007
TempestaAlberto2007
VelatiDavide2007
ViozziEmanuele2006
ZaccariAlessandro2007
ZorastriAlessandro2007

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlpignoBianca2004
BarchiMargherita Giulia2004
BerniniLucrezia2004
CastelloNicla2002
ColittiMartina2003
De PaolaGiorgia2004
Della SalaSofia2004
FabioGiulia2002
FanelliAurora2004
GiuggioloniSilvia2003
GraziosiAlice2004
LeonardiAurora2004
NovielloElisa2004
PanciDiana2003
PezziIrene2003
SalviSilvia2004
SimonelliGiulia Shilwa2004
UlzegaAlessia2004
ValastroGiulia2003
ZuccariniGiorgia2004

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CamacciSimone2003
CastellanoFrancesco Pio2003
CenciarelliTommaso2004
ConsoliAngelo2004
ContiGiordano2004
Di TellaMattia2004
LauriaGiorgio2004
MainieroRiccardo2004
MainieroAlessio2003
MastrantoniFlavio2003
MiahFaysal2004
MocciaTommaso2003
MontiFrancesco2004
NataliniMatteo2004
PellicciLeonardo2004
PetrinelliAlessandro2004
PoliTeodoro2004
RossettiDennis2003
SuraceFilippo2003
TognettiGiovanni2002

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AzzaroDiana Paola2000
BernardiniCarlotta2001
BorsellinoSofia2001
CappabiancaAlessia2002
CappielloRoberta2002
CastellittoSusanna2001
Del BiondoChiara2001
GoriGiorgia Geraldine2002

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AscaniVirginio2002
BenvenutiDamiano2001
De CiccoStefano2001
De MuroAlessandro2001
GalliAlessandro2002
MarcelliSimone2002
PavoniFrancesco2002
PerroneAndrea2001
PiepoliSimone2001
RocchiAlessandro2001
ScarparoDaniele2002
SerraGianluca2000
Turriziani ColonnaAlessio2001
VastaValerio2001

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
MulasMatteo2000

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BenincasaGiorgia2010
BoveSabrina2008
CampigottoElisa2009
CannataLisa2010
CapaldoCarlotta2010
CapozziElena2008
CassettaMatilda2009
CeccarelliErica2009
CerasoliSilvia2009
ColantonioGiorgia2010
CotardoFrancesca2010
CrucianiSofia2009
D'amicoIlaria2009
D'ausilioFederica2009
D'uffiziBianca2010
De MartinoAurora Andrea2008
De SabatoAngelica2009
De SanctisNicole2009
Di BiaggioGinevra2008
Di LevaChiara2009
Di MaioAdolphine2009
EderleMaddalena2008
EramoElena2010
FanteiAlessandra2009
FerrariGiulia2010
FerrariFlavia2010
FerrarioValentina2009
ForteChiara2010
FrustaciSofia2010
GalliSusanna2009
GambioliMatilda2008
GastaldelloSofia2010
GionfriddoAlessia2010
LeddaGinevra Maria2008
LeggieriEmma2008
MarchionniSofia2009
MartinesGaia2010
MezzinaAsia2008
MucciLorena Floriana2009
MuraKauany Victoria2009
NovielloChiara2009
OttavianiGiorgia2009
PagliaMaddalena2009
ParigiBeatrice2009
PignottiMartina2008
RotondoClaudia2010
RussoMartina2008
SaffonciniGinevra2010
SambMaty2009
StafoggiaGiulia2009
TironeSofia2010
TodiniMaddalena2009
VagnoniTeodora2009
VenaGiada2009
VergoniGiorgia2009
VerrilloGiorgia2009

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AntonucciFilippo2009
ApetrachioaeiMarco Andrei2008
BaieraMartin2009
BastiancichTommaso2009
BattagliaLorenzo2008
BellizzomiDavide2010
BissoliLeonardo2010
BiusoAndrea Domenico2010
CapecchiEmanuele2010
CentioliLeonardo2009
CiminiTommaso2009
ConteValerio2009
De SantisTommaso2008
Di GirolamoLorenzo2009
Di MauroTommaso2008
Di PietroUmberto2010
FabianoFilippo2009
FicicchiaGiovanni2010
FioreDario2010
FioriniCristiano2009
FucciDaniele2009
FucileMarcello2009
GalassiMatteo2010
GiannoniLuca2009
IacoellaValerio2009
IafollaAlessio2009
LizzaSimone2009
MaciocciTommaso2010
MafoddaOliver2008
MarchettiSimone2008
MetteoFilippo2009
MineiNathan2010
MinghettiRiccardo2009
MonastraFederico2009
MongaleMarco2009
MontanariMatteo2009
MontefoschiTommaso2010
MosconeMatteo2009
NeriFederico2008
OmranJoseph Farag Attia2009
PainiGiancarlo2010
PaolettiAdriano2009
PatellaFederico2010
PazzagliaMatteo2010
PetriaggiEdoardo2009
PiccoloGiorgio2008
RomeoFrancesco2009
SenesiSimone2009
SpurioAndrea2009
StacchiolaPietro2008
TaddeiFederico2008
VangieriDavide2010
VelottiPaolo2009
ViglianisiRiccardo2008
ViolanoLuca2009
VitaleEmanuele2009
VittoriAlessandro2008
ZardoJacopo2008

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2020ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANIFabio MARTELLI
2019ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANIFabio MARTELLI
2018ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANIFabio MARTELLI
2017ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANIRaffaele MARGOTTI
2016ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANIRaffaele MARGOTTI
2015ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANIRaffaele MARGOTTI
2014ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANIRaffaele MARGOTTI
2013ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANILuigi maria D'ANNA
2012ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANILuigi maria D'ANNA
2011ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANIRaffaele MARGOTTI
2010ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANIRaffaele MARGOTTI
2009ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANIMassimo DE MAGGIO
2008ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANIMassimo DE MAGGIO

Informazioni aggiornate al 2008