ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA






Regione: Umbria Provincia: Perugia
Email: PG004fidal.it Telefono: 075-5159182
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AgnissanKousso Thea2005
BarbaneraSofia2006
BernardiniSofia2006
CavalieriEmma2006
CrocilliArianna2006
EkenwuloArianna Ada2005
GaudinoAnna Charltte2006
MarcantoniniMiriam2006
PatuccaSofia2006
QuadratiGiulia2006
RibiginiElena2005
RibiginiLaura2005
RicciAlissa2006
RosiSara2006
SottiliAlessia2006
VintiFrancesca2005

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
ArnetoliAlfiero Yuri2006
BellezzaSelhadin2005
BistoniMatteo2005
Di LulloRiccardo2006
Er RabehOussama2006
FedericiGabriele2006
FerrettiAndrea2005
FilippucciNicolo'2006
FocardiDavide2005
GrengaMichele2006
MorettiGioele2005
PatumiFrancesco2006
ValentinoRiccardo2006

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
Alunno VioliniMariasole2013
ComanducciGinevra2013
DavoliMarzia2013
ForiVeronica2014
FrengelliMargherita2013
HossainAisha2013
LucreziCostanza2014
MezzasomaSara2013
PaffariniMaria Speranza2014
StovaliOlivia2013
ValocchiaSofia2014

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BacchiocchiChiara2011
BouchemaRitej2011
CarlaniGiulia2012
CatanaAngelica2012
CenciaioliGaia2011
FedericiGaia2011
FerrettiSofia2012
FrenguelliRebecca2011
GomesMiriam2011
Gonzalez CarliBianca Isabel2012
LeandriAngelica2011
LiberatiCamilla2012
MarchesiniGiorgia2012
MorettiLucia2011
MorsilliElisabetta2011
MorucciTeresa2011
PaciFrancesca2012
PerriVittoria2011
PioppiDiana2012
PioppiNoemi2012
ScarpelloniPenelope2012
VersiglioniBenedetta2012

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BornetoGiacomo2013
CaldarolaLorenzo Domenico2013
CampagnoliDavide2013
CappelliEmilio2013
ConfortoJacopo2014
ConfortoBennardo2014
Costarelli BendaRiccardo2014
De AnserisArturo2015
LeonePietro2013
LiquoreMarco2013
MassinoFrancesco2013
MonacelliCristian2013
MonottiYuri2013
MorucciDiego2013
NucciMatteo2013
OrricoFelipe2013
PanduriGiulio2013
PapaMario2013
PolettiFrancesco2014
SolazzoGiordano2013
ValentiniTommaso2013
VitasevicLeonardo2013
ZelliGabriele2013

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
ArduiniPaolo2012
BaioccoAndrea2011
BaldelliGiacomo2012
BarluzziFederico2012
BartoccioniLorenzo2012
BerardiDario2012
BerelliniRiccado2012
BistarelliAlessandro2012
BottiniFilippo2012
BrenciRiccardo2012
CappelliGiulio2011
CostantiniLorenzo2012
De MissieAbel Gezu2011
ForiPietro2011
GaudenziGiovanni2012
GiacchettiGabriele2011
GiovanniniTommaso2011
GomesGabriele2011
LeoneSamuele2011
MarconiMatteo2011
MezzettiAngelo Benedetto2012
MorettiLorenzo2011
MorgantiManuele2012
OttavianiElia2012
PanduriGabriele2011
PatriarcaLorenzo2011
PellegriniNicolo'2012
PucciVinicio2012
RinaldiAlessio2012
RomanoEduardo Matteo2012
RossiAndrea2012
SantarelliPietro2011
SbiccaGabriele2011
StefanelliTommaso2012
StovaliGiulio2011

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BacciMatilde2008
BaioccoBenedetta2008
BianchiniLucia2007
CardinaliEleonora2008
CeccarelliIrene2008
CristalliniChiara2007
CrocilliRachele2008
FocardiGaia2008
KellerMaria Magdalena2008
LeandriLaila2007
PatriarcaMicol2007
PatriarcaMicol2007
SargentiniBeatrice2007
ScarpelloniLuna2007
SpadaforaEleonora2007
ZeppaCecilia2008

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlbrigoEdoardo2007
AuciGabriele2007
BagagliFrancesco2007
CesaroniLuca2007
CirimbilliFrancesco2007
FaraghiniAlessandro2007
LucaroniRiccardo2008
MalorgioLuca2007
MammanaAntonio2007
MezzasomaLorenzo2008
PatumiGabriele2008
PellegriniMattia2007
PelosiRaffaele Maria2007
ReGiulio2007
Volpini SaracaAlexander2007

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
GrengaSamuele2004

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
CicioniMarghrita2001

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BrozzettiGiacomo2001
MariniAlessandro2001
MazzoniGiacomo2001
MoniniPaolo2002
SistiMatteo2001
SorciThomas2002

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
PoggiantiPietro2000
RosiMichele1998

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AristarcoAlessia2010
ArronenziGaia2010
BaioccoBianca2010
BaioccoCaterina2010
BistarelliAlice2009
CarlenElena2009
Costarelli BendaRachele2009
FalomiChiara2010
FormicaMarisole2009
GaucciGaia2010
GiorgiAnna2010
MaiarelliIrene2009
MarinacciAmanda2009
MorettiLinda2009
MorsilliMiriam2009
OttaviAlice2009
OttavianiMaria2009
PaladiniIvana2009
PalladinoIrene2010
PallottiOlivia2010
PisacretaIolanda2010
RaiaIrene2010
SerpeSara2010
SolomonIrene2010
TassellaValentina2009
TorelliBianca2010
Volpini SaracaJohanna2009

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AvramCristian Celini2010
BarluzziLuca2009
BastianelliDavid2009
BattistoniMarco2009
CacioppoliniMatteo2009
CasciolaTommaso2009
CiuffettiGabriele2010
CostantiniPietro2010
De AnserisLuigi2010
El MahboulNadir2009
FrustiniLucio2009
GiuliettiFrancesco2010
IrsutoAlessandro2010
LestiAlessandro2009
MaghiniGiacomo2009
MarchettiNicola2009
MerluzzoCristian2009
MonesiniGabriele2009
MorgantiGiovanni2010
MunariLorenzo2010
PantaleoniLeonardo2009
PantaleoniRaffaele2009
PapaianniSalvatore2010
PignattelliAlessandro2010
RomoliDario2010
RosiLuca2010
ScarpelloniThiago2009
ValentinoFederico2009

Seniores 40 Maschile (SM40)

CognomeNomeAnno
BacchiocchiAlessandro1977
RavacchioliGabriele1979
RomanoPasquale1977

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

CognomeNomeAnno
De RoseVincenzo1971
MorettiStefano1973

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
FocardiPaolo1967
PatumiRoberto1970
VintiAndrea1968

Seniores 65 Maschile (SM65)

CognomeNomeAnno
PicottiniGianfranco1954

Seniores 70 Maschile (SM70)

CognomeNomeAnno
JovineAlessandro1950

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2020ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIABruno RICCI
2019ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIABruno RICCI
2018ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIABruno RICCI
2017ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIALamberto TOMASSONI
2016ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIALamberto TOMASSONI
2015ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIALamberto TOMASSONI
2014ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIABruno RICCI
2013ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIABruno RICCI
2012ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIABruno RICCI
2011ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIABruno RICCI
2010ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIABruno RICCI
2009ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIABruno RICCI
2008ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIABruno RICCI
2007ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIABruno RICCI
2006ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIABruno RICCI
2005ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIAElio CACIOPPOLINI
2004ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA
2003ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA
2002ATL.A.R.C.S. PERUGIAElio CACIOPPOLINI
2001A.R.C.S. STROZZACAPPONI
2000A.R.C.S. STROZZACAPPONI
1999A.R.C.S. STROZZACAPPONILeonello PALTRICCIA
1998A.R.C.S. STROZZACAPPONILeonello PALTRICCIA
1997A.R.C.S. STROZZACAPPONI
1996A.R.C.S. STROZZACAPPONI
1995A.R.C.S. STROZZACAPPONI
1994A.R.C.S. STROZZACAPPONI

Informazioni aggiornate al 1994