A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA






Regione: Toscana Provincia: Lucca
Email: LU100fidal.it Telefono: 0583-493622
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AbetiniElena2007
Alvarez De ToledoBianca De La Vera Cr2006
AndreuccettiIrene2007
ArduiniLucrezia2006
BachiniIsabelle Sophie2006
BartolozziGiada2006
BoschiElena2006
BoschiMartina2006
BullariStella2006
DechchachSoad2006
Di CesareMartina2007
Di Dio IndiogiaConny2007
DungaOlivia2006
FranceschiniChiara2006
GeremeiArianna2007
GiambastianiEmilia2006
GiorgiSara2006
GiustiEmma2007
GoliaLetizia2007
IsolaSara2007
LanducciVeronica2007
LeliNoemie2006
LelliGiulia2007
LombardiAnna2007
MassagliaAurora2006
MaurelliGiulia2006
OnishkoAnastasiya2006
PaneraiElena2006
PaoliniGemma2007
ParducciAngelica2007
PelliniBianca2006
Perez BatistaLisyani2006
PerottiViola2007
PierottiElisa2007
PintoVittoria2007
PorquedduEmma2007
PucciAnnagiulia2007
RogaiPatrizia2006
RomaniMichela2007
SeveriniViola2007
TonarelliEmma2006
VannucciAdriana2006

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AscareggiFederico2006
BarsottiLorenzo2006
BenassiniStefano2007
BigliazziMatteo Nicola2007
BoschiAndrea2007
BrescianiMatteo2007
CarignaniGabriele2006
CordoniCristian2007
Del NistaTommaso2007
FanucchiSauro2007
FranchiniCarlo2007
GiannottiGabriele2006
GiurlaniDavide2006
LocciVutha2007
LucchesiNicola2006
LunardiMatteo2007
LutiMatteo2007
ManfrediJoseph2007
MartinelliGiulio2006
MelaniSimone2007
OrsiGabriele2007
PaganelliEdoardo2007
PardiniMarco2007
PellegriniNicholas2006
PierottiLeonardo2006
PrataliFabrizio2006
SalvatiLuca2007
SerafiniFrancesco2006
SimonettiSebastiano2006
TintoriSimone2007
VerdianiGabriele2006
VirdisTommaso2006

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarsottiAnna2011
BerniniMatilde2010
BianchiniIrene2011
BianucciGinevra2010
BianucciRosa2010
BonturiAnna2011
BrunelliGiulia2010
BuchignaniAurora2011
CalciSofia2011
CristianiBianca2010
CundariGinevra2011
D'arrigoRachele2010
De BartolomeiIris2011
Del ChiaroMiranda2010
Di PietroIrene2010
DucciArianna2011
GaddiniGiulia2010
GattiViola2011
GiambastianiMatilde2011
GirelliElisa2010
GrandoniGiorgia2010
HouinMelissa Katherine2010
OrzaliSofia2011
PellegriniTeresa2011
PiegaiaMarta2010
PierazziniCassandra2010
RicciAnna2010
RocchiEva2010
RosatiSharon2010
SamaritaniMatilde2011
SicaGaia2011
SileoSara2011
SilvestriIlaria2010
SimiMina2010
TempestaMarilu'2011
TesiSofia2010

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarsocchiCamilla2014
Bertini CacciaguerraBianca2014
BullanoMia2014
CecchiniLivia2015
CiomeiCaterina2014
Del ChiaroAnna2014
FerrettiSofia2014
FiorettiNicol2015
FrugoliElena2014
GiurlaniCaterina2015
LongoniPetra2014
MenicucciIole2014
NovelliCaterina2014
SurlinelliElena2014
TessieriAriel2014
TintoriEmma2015

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BachiniEmily Juliette2013
BachiniCharlotte Alice2013
BarsottiLivia2013
BiagiCeleste2012
BoninoEleonora2012
BrugioniChiara2012
CampelloAngelica2012
CasaleEva2013
CavalliniIndia2013
ChiocchiMatilde2013
CundariAmbra2012
Del MonteGiulia2012
Fernandez GranaIrati2013
FerriniBruna2013
FiorettiNoemi2012
GiardinaNora Sole2013
GuerriniEva2012
KeibVictoria2013
LazzariniGreta2012
ListiAnna2013
MartinelliEmma2012
ModenaLaura2013
PieroniGiorgia2013
SustovaDaria Lorena2013
TempestaMarta2013

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AscareggiGiulio2010
AssennatoSimone2010
BerchiolliGabriele2011
BerniVittorio Luigi2010
BertonciniDiego2010
BettiTommaso2011
BorelloDavide2010
CatelliGianmarco2011
CatelliDavide2011
CiomeiFilippo2011
ColelliTommaso2010
ColucciCiro2010
Del MontePaolo2011
DiniEmanuele2010
FabbriniMarco2010
FambriniMarcello2011
FioriSamuele2011
FontanelliAndrea2011
GiardinaPietro Elia2010
GiovacchiniGalileo2011
GuanellaMatteo2010
ImpostiAlessio2011
IppolitoEdoardo2011
LenziGiacomo2010
Lo SassoAndrea Leon2011
LucheriniPaolo2010
MalfattiLeonardo2011
MalfattiDaniele2011
MilaniAlessio2010
ModenaFederico2010
MontagnaniPietro2010
OnofriLorenzo2010
PagellaEttore2011
PanellaAlessandro2011
PaolinelliGiacomo2010
PasquiniLuca2010
PennelliYari2010
PintoRiccardo2010
PracchiaYuri2010
PracchiaZeno2010
RamacciottiGiacomo2011
RosatiDaniel2010
SettembreDaniel2010
SirignanoEmanuele2010
UmbertiLorenzo2010
VigoloGino2010
ZecchiniGabriele2010
ZingaleLuca2010

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
AngelucciTommaso2014
AntonettiGioele2015
BullanoLeo2014
CasciniFrancesco2014
De GaspariFabio2014
Di GiulioGiacomo2015
DinelliEdoardo2014
GiuliSamuele2014
LazzariniGiorgio2015
LocciOliver Tiberio2014
LucchesiMichelangelo2014
MarliaRomeo2015
PasquiniManuel2015
PistelliSalvatore2014
SantucciEmanuele2015
SaviozziFrancesco2014
Simonetti CenamiLorenzo Simone Miche2014
SpinaDamiano2014
VolpicelliChristian2014

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlibertoAndrea2012
AnselmiFabrizio2013
ArunadewaHikkaduwage Kavidu T2012
BaldisserriBartolomeo2012
BandoniGiulio2013
BartoliLorenzo2013
BendinelliElvis Guido2013
BertolacciniStefano2013
BianchiGiulio2013
Buccala'Lorenzo2012
CampettiPietro2012
ChiccaLorenzo2012
CiniAlessandro2013
ColucciFernando2012
CruoglioDomenico Leonardo2012
D'angeloAndrea2013
De BartolomeiYuri2013
De PalmaDiego2013
Del CarloTommaso2013
Del ChiaroMichele2012
Del SorboGiulio2013
DottoNoah2013
FarnesiPietro2013
FredianiElia2013
FredianiAndrea2012
GagginiFrancesco2013
GarfagnoliMassimo2012
GiammatteiPietro2012
GiovacchiniFrancesco2013
GirelliSimone2013
GrandoniFrancesco2013
GuidiSebastiano Luciano2013
La SelvaAlberto2012
LazzareschiDiego2013
LenciLeonardo2013
LeraNicola2012
LetiziaLeonardo2012
LocciRobin Luca2012
MarrapeseLeonardo Petru2012
MartorellaTiago2013
MazzaraNicola2012
MeiThomas2012
MirraRoberto2012
MorlacchiGabriele2013
PaolinelliGiona2013
PerottiEmanuele2013
PorquedduCarlo2013
PorquedduAlberto2013
PozziNiccolo'2012
RemediSimone2013
RicciDavide2013
RomeoEttore2013
RossiLorenzo2013
RovaiLeandro2013
RuggieroAndrea2013
ScaliaMatteo2013
SevciucAlessandro Gabriel2013
StrappaghettiLorenzo2013
TiberiLeonardo2012
ToncelliAntonio2013
UmbertiAlessandro2012
VanniAlessio2012
VannucciMichele2013

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlbianiAlice2008
AnfusoLam2008
BertolucciFrancesca2008
CamberiniSofia2008
Del MonteAnna2008
DonatiLavinia2008
FazziDelia2008
GaliganiMia2009
GianniMartina2009
GneriNicole2008
LenaSara2008
PanteraSofia2008
PasquiniFrancesca2009
PaterniSara2009
RaffaelliElisa2008
SimiGaia2009
SimiAnita2008
TambelliniSusanna2009
ToniPuja2009
TrzosNikola2009
UngaroGiorgia2008
VezzosoFlavia Maria2008

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AscareggiFederico2009
BaniElia2008
BarbarossaFilippo2009
BaroniEdoardo2008
BettiGiacomo2008
BonvinoMatteo2008
BrunodetTommaso2009
CampettiGiulio2008
CantoniPaolo2009
CantoniLuca2009
CarelliLorenzo Franco2009
CarignaniLeonardo2009
CasaliMatteo2009
ChiccaEdoardo2009
CortopassiLuigi2008
Dal PinoLorenzo2009
De GaspariGiovanni2009
De LucaAndrea2008
FornaciariDiego2008
GianniniGiacomo2009
GiorgiAndrea2008
GodiniRenzo2009
GuccioneGiulio2009
GuglielmiLorenzo2009
GuidiMattia2008
LeraLorenzo2009
LombardiGabriele2009
LuporiniMatteo2008
ManettiNicolo'2008
MarzocchiniDuccio2009
MeschiYabsra2009
MiglioriniMattia2009
MorisiNicolo'2009
OrsiFilippo2008
PellegriniFederico2009
PellegriniVittorio2008
PellicciGioele2008
PetroniNicola2008
RivaNicolas2008
ShorjaDevid2009
StefanelliLeonardo2008
TortoraDiego2009
VanniAlessandro2008

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AglioniGabriella Grace2005
Alvarez De ToledoCatalina2005
AmabileDiana2005
AnteriniSilvia2005
AnteriniGiulia2005
BalducciMatilde2005
BartoliniViola2005
BechelliAlice2005
BullariAngela2004
CaltaFrancesca2005
CecchettiniVanessa2005
GaliganiRomy2005
GiambastianiLisa2005
GiambastianiIrene2004
GiambastianiAurora2005
LanducciAzzurra2005
LorenzettiGiulia2005
MarchettiFrancesca2005
MaurelliMartina2005
OpissoMatilda2004
PanattoniMatilde2004
PaoliniElena2005
PerilloDelia2005
PuccettiEmma2005
PugliaMaria Snegiana2005
RebeggianiMaria2005
SenesiMarina2005
SeveriElena2005
TognottiAnna2005
TomaselliGiulia2004
TurriGicel2005
VianiEva2004

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BediniIacopo2005
BrescianiCarlo2005
CheliniGabriele2005
FanucchiSimone2005
GaliganiDaniel2005
GreppiLuca2005
HallamiWalid2005
LeonettiAndrea2004
LinariDaniele2004
MassagliDaniel2004
QuiliciLeonardo2004
SinibaldiGiacomo2005
TommasoViktor2004
VecoliGiorgio2005

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BartoliViola Maria2003
BilletIrene2002
CaporaleAurora2003
FontanaElisa2002
FrizziCarla2003
LucarottiAnna2003
MenchiniRebecca2003
MolendiMargherita2003
ObijiakuUgochinyere Amanda2003
ParducciDaiana2002
PiegaiaMafalda2002
PierottiGiulia2002
RicciElena2003
SalernoAsia2002
SeghettiAlessandra2003
SimonettiMilena2003
SoldatiCostanza2003
TettamantiChiara2002
VecoliIrene2003

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BenedettiLeonardo Renato2002
BonelliFabio2003
De LucaGabriele2003
GaleottiLorenzo2002
GianniniTommaso2003
GiovannettiMartino2003
MarsiliPaolo2003
MartinelliSimio2003
MuccioliMarco2002
OliveriMatteo2002
PaterniMattia2002
SodiniFilippo2002
TeiTomas2002

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BertellaMartina2001
BertonciniIsabella2000
CaporaleMatilde2001
Della BartolaIrene1999
GigliClarice2001
GuidottiMartina2000
GushchinaEva2001
NaldiCecilia2001
PieroniViola2000
PignatelliEletta2001
Sabo'Giulia2000

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AltiniAmedeo1999
BertoliDavide2000
BoniniMarco2001
CarucciEdoardo Maria1999
ContiLeonardo1999
CordoniFrancesco2001
Di RiccioTommaso2001
FaraggianaPietro2000
FazziDario2001
FranconeAndrea Pierfelice2000
LucchesiMelaku1999
MoraytelNassim2000
SagnimeniLorenzo1999
TorturoSimone2000
VigoritoLuca2001
VigoritoMichele2000

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BiagioniVeronica1996
BorghettiManuela1998
CastelliMarta1995
Della BartolaMartina1995
NaldiElisa1998
ObijiakuMichella Nneoma1997
RontaniGloria1996

Seniores 35 Femminile (SF35)

CognomeNomeAnno
MukandangaClementine1985

Seniores 45 Femminile (SF45)

CognomeNomeAnno
CinelliChiara1975

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AccettaEdoardo1994
Afrifa OwusuFrederick1996
BarsottiDavide1995
BelluominiGiacomo1998
CarloneLorenzo1996
CattaneoLuca1994
Chumania ChugnayAlexander Rodrigo1993
ContoSimone1991
Dell'acquaLuca1995
Di BariVito1990
DuminiLorenzo1996
FauciWalter1995
FragnelliFederico1994
GiannecchiniFrancesco1991
IaropoliSalvatore1992
KissopoulosLuca1992
MessinaSaverio1996
MontiFabrizio1994
OrlandoRoberto1995
PacittoAndrea1996
PizzoFabio1995
PossidenteAntonj1991
PregnolatoAlessandro1995
RomanoMirko1994
TavianiMatteo1997
ZahirZohair1994

Seniores 35 Maschile (SM35)

CognomeNomeAnno
OrsucciSimone1985
ZanniJuri1986

Seniores 40 Maschile (SM40)

CognomeNomeAnno
CarraraPatrizio1980

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

CognomeNomeAnno
PuccioniDavid1974
TesiniDavide1972

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2021A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCAFerdinando CATUREGLI
2020A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCAFerdinando CATUREGLI
2019ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCAFerdinando CATUREGLI
2018ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCAFerdinando CATUREGLI
2017ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCAFerdinando CATUREGLI
2016ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCAAdriano MONTINARI
2015ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCAAdriano MONTINARI
2014ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCAAdriano MONTINARI
2013ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCAAdriano MONTINARI
2012ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCAAdriano MONTINARI
2011ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCAAdriano MONTINARI
2010ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCAAdriano MONTINARI
2009ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCAAdriano MONTINARI
2008ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCAAdriano MONTINARI
2007ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCAAdriano MONTINARI
2006ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCAAdriano MONTINARI
2005ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCAAdriano MONTINARI
2004ATL. VIRTUS LUCCAAdriano MONTINARI
2003ATL. VIRTUS LUCCAAdriano MONTINARI
2002ATL. VIRTUS LUCCAAdriano MONTINARI
2001ATL. VIRTUS C. R. LUCCA
2000ATL. VIRTUS C. R. LUCCA
1999ATL. VIRTUS C. R. LUCCA
1998ATL. VIRTUS C. R. LUCCA
1997ATL. VIRTUS C. R. LUCCA
1996ATL. VIRTUS C. R. LUCCA
1995ATL. VIRTUS C. R. LUCCA
1994ATL. VIRTUS C. R. LUCCA

Informazioni aggiornate al 1994