SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA






Regione: Marche Provincia: Ancona
Email: AN015fidal.it Telefono: 071-2075130
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AcquaNora2007
AngelettiAlessia2007
CintiAsia2007
EspositoElena2007
FalcetelliAurora2007
FilomenaCristina2006
Lo TurcoMaria Edoarda2008
MaffettoneFrancesca2008
MarcaccioMaria Sole2007
MarsiliJennifer2008
PapiliFrancesca2008
PierdominiciChiara2008
PinciGiada2008
SampaolesiAnnalisa2007
SeccafienoGaia2007

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BaldassariPietro Bret2008
BastianelliTommaso2008
CiarrocchiGiovanni Maria2007
D'arcangeloAndrea2007
FuciliFilippo Maria2007
LolliCristiano Enrico2007
SchiazzaKevin2008
VelliniAlessio2007
VirgultiEteocle2007

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AncaraniViola2011
CoenCostanza2011
DistefanoBeatrice2011
FelciniCecilia2011
GasparoniEmma2010
MarzialiMatilde2011
MassobrioAurora2011
NastiVeronica2011
PergoliniBeatrice2011
PiazziEmma2011
RastelliLuna2011
SerpilliAnisha2011
SukhonMichelle2010
VerdiniAnna2010

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BagnarelliGiorgia2016
CostantiniVirginia2015
FrancescaSveva2015
Giannini MayorgaAnnamaria2015
GiorgettiCamilla2016
GraziosiMaria2014
LuziSwami2014
MarconiEleonora2015
MarovelliMia2014
MarzialiAlice2014
NastiAngelica2016
RagnettiSara2016
RecanatiniStella2015
RilliMarina2015
StrappatoVittoria2014
TittarelliMaria Teresa2014

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BuscariniGaia2013
CappellettiLucia2012
CarboniElena2012
CastellaniMatilde2013
De SantisGiulia2013
Di MarinoMatilde2013
GiorgettiEmma2013
GregorioGinevra2013
LottiAurora2013
ManciniPetra2013
OrsoEmma2012
PatronoBeatrice Nives2012
PistoliMelissa2013
Ramos RisoRosairy Chamil2013

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AccorroniAndres2010
AngelettiAndrea2011
BranchesiGiacomo2011
BurattiNicolo'2010
CostantiniFabio2011
CotaniNicolo'2012
GalliLorenzo2011
Giannini MayorgaEmiliano2011
GiordanoLuca2011
GiostraMarco2011
GjelajVito2011
Lo TurcoTiago2011
LucariniFilippo2011
MartelliniRocco Mariasheremeta2011
MelappioniEdoardo2010
MoricoCesare2011
Muzi LemetreGiacomo2010
SaccoIvan Graziano2012
StorchiFrancesco2011
TomboliniPietro2010

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BagnarelliAlessio2016
BarchiesiChristian2015
BattistoniGabriel2015
BelliFilippo2015
BianchellaLorenzo2016
BucciarelliLorenzo Enea2016
CantaniSamuele2015
CappellettiAlessandro2014
CastellaniMattia2015
D'addettaJacopo2016
Di NicolaFrancesco2014
GaleazziNiccolo'2014
GrumelliErik2015
MaccariMattia2015
MariniAlberto2015
MartiniFrancesco2014
MarzocchiniDavide2015
PatronoFrancesco Pio2014
PolitiAlessandro2014
RipantiAlessio2015
SukhonChristian2014
TondiLeonardo2015
ToppiMartin2015

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmbrosiChristian2013
AmetistiRiccardo2012
AntogniniLorenzo2013
BagnarelliRaul2013
BocaleNicolas2013
BogognaAlessandro2012
BrandoniManuel2013
BuscariniSamuele2013
DiscepoliDaniel2012
FeraFilippo2013
FerrettiGregorio2013
FilippettiGioele2012
FrancescaJulian Giuseppe2013
Giannini MayorgaLorenzo2013
GovernatoriMarco2013
LazzariniAlessio2013
LuccariniDiego2013
MaccariPietro2012
MartiniAlessio2012
MassaccesiIsaac2013
NierembergSean2013
NubilosiJacopo2013
OraziEmiliano2013
PallozziMatteo2012
PaolucciAndrea2013
PitasiRiccardo2012
RagniMichele2012
RagniThomas2013
RicciJacopo2012
RosatiAndrea2013
SantilliEdoardo2013
TondiFrancesco2013
TsiroglouNikolaos2012
UrinelliLeonardo2012

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AntonucciViola2010
BastianelliChiara2008
CecconiGiada2009
FerrettiMartina2010
PerrottaEmily2010
RaffaeliGiulia2009
RocchettiEmma2010
TittarelliSofia2010
VerdinelliViola2010

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AgostinelliDiego2010
BartoliFrancesco2009
BettoliLorenzo2010
BianchellaAndrea2010
BrugiapagliaDiego2009
BucciarelliThomas2009
FermaniMattia2009
GabbanelliAlessandro2010
GasparettiSimone2009
ManiatakisGeorgios2010
NobisGabriele2010
RipantiRubens2010
SchiraldiNicholas2010
ValenzaGiovanni2009

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BallariniAna2006
BiondiMargherita2005
BorgognoniAsia2005
FulgariLaura2006
LucianiGreta2005
PapacellaMarta2005

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AbbruciatiEdoardo2006
BastianelliLorenzo2005
DucaFrancesco2004
MadeoMichele2005
PantanettiLeonardo2005
PezzoliLeonardo2006
RocchettiAlessandro2006
RotiliMarco2005
ScuppaLorenzo2005

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
MenganiNadia2002
VenturiniSofia2002

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
NicolettiAlfredo2003
SerraniMattia2003
SordoniAlessandro2003
VelliniGabriele2004

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BaruccaAsia2001
CinqueNicole2001
LanciottiEmily2001
LeonardiMarika2001
PiraniGiulia2000
ViozziGea2000

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BontempiLuca2001
CarpaniVadim1999
CocciEmanuele2001
CoppariLorenzo2001
CutaioAnthony2001
Di VincenzoMichele2001
DubiniLorenzo2001
GiugliarelliDavide2002
LonardoDomenico1999
PandolfiLorenzo2001
PianellaLeonardo2001
RaoneNicola1999
RaponiMichele2001

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
FerroniLaura1994
GaetaniLinda1993

Seniores 35 Femminile (SF35)

CognomeNomeAnno
CappellaDebora1984

Seniores 50 Femminile (SF50)

CognomeNomeAnno
UgoliniMarzia1971

Seniores 55 Femminile (SF55)

CognomeNomeAnno
LazzariAgnese1966

Seniores 60 Femminile (SF60)

CognomeNomeAnno
FerrataLaura1959
ForteMaria Amalia1957

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CampenniEmanuele1997
FalcioniManuele1996
SordoniLuca1999

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

CognomeNomeAnno
GasparriAlessandro1972

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
FarinelliFabrizio1969
TravagliaGiuliano1968

Seniores 60 Maschile (SM60)

CognomeNomeAnno
SturaniFabio1958

Seniores 75 Maschile (SM75)

CognomeNomeAnno
CiccarelliFiliberto1946

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2022SPORT D.L.F. ANCONARoberto BREGOLI
2021SPORT D.L.F. ANCONARoberto BREGOLI
2020SPORT D.L.F. ANCONARoberto BREGOLI
2019SPORT D.L.F. ANCONAStefano VIANELLI
2018SPORT D.L.F. ANCONAStefano VIANELLI
2017SPORT D.L.F. ANCONARoberto BREGOLI
2016SPORT D.L.F. ANCONARoberto BREGOLI
2015SPORT D.L.F. ANCONARoberto BREGOLI
2014SPORT D.L.F. ANCONAMirco MAZZANTI
2013SPORT D.L.F. ANCONAMirco MAZZANTI
2012SPORT D.L.F. ANCONAMirco MAZZANTI
2011SPORT D.L.F. ANCONAMirco MAZZANTI
2010SPORT D.L.F. ANCONACarlo MARCONI
2009SPORT D.L.F. ANCONACarlo MARCONI
2008SPORT D.L.F. ANCONACarlo MARCONI
2007SPORT D.L.F. ANCONACarlo MARCONI
2006SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA
2005SPORT D.L.F. ANCONAMarisa GIOACCHINI
2005SPORT D.L.F. ANCONAUmberto MOSCHINI
2004SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA
2003SPORT D.L.F. ANCONAUmberto MOSCHINI
2002SPORT D.L.F. ANCONAUmberto MOSCHINI
2001SPORT D.L.F. ANCONARenato MACERATESI
2001SPORT D.L.F. ANCONAUmberto MOSCHINI
2000ATLETICA D.L.F.ANCONARenato MACERATESI
1999ATLETICA D.L.F.ANCONARenato MACERATESI
1998D.L.F."RONDO" ANCONALanfranco GIACCHETTI
1997D.L.F."RONDO" ANCONA
1996D.L.F."RONDO" ANCONA
1995D.L.F. ANCONA
1994D.L.F.AVIS ANCONA

Informazioni aggiornate al 1994