Regione PIEMONTE

Fiduciario regionale: Giuseppe Buriasco
N° giudici: 436
NominativoAnno
Bisceglia Giuseppe1930
NominativoAnno
Merlo Marco1934
NominativoAnno
Abba' P.luigi1939
Acciaioli Rossana1981
Addaif El Alaoui My Abdel1960
Agnese Stefania1969
Alberti Agostino1934
Allegranza Serena1990
Ammaturo Paola1970
Andriani Rolando1942
Angelino Domenico1965
Arcobelli Mauro1959
Ariotti Aldo1940
Arposio Claudia1956
Aschieris Adriano1952
Atzei Silvano1954
Balza Franco1949
Baralis Matteo1991
Barla Marco1950
Baruzzo Alessandro1984
Bava Sergio1951
Bazzana Caterina1966
Bazzano Marco1942
Bedano Margherita1946
Bellero Silvana1958
Belli Danilo1951
Beltramo Gabriele1934
Beltrando Michela1983
Benigni Massimo1970
Benzi Cesare1963
Berardi Federica1981
Beri Domenico1952
Bernardi Jasmina1953
Biglione Samantha1992
Bisio Sasha1995
Bitetto Pietro1947
Bizzo Daniela1953
Boaretti Rosa Maria1956
Bonom Michele1940
Borbone Giuliana1959
Borgoni Vittorio1963
Boschet Mario1939
Bottazzi Andrea1973
Bozzo Rolando Paola1969
Bravi Romina1972
Brescia Giorgio1963
Bruno Innocente1943
Calanca Giulia1993
Calcio Riccardo1933
Campana Giusti Pietro Ant1957
Campana Maria1963
Campanella Vincenzo1937
Cantarelli Massimiliano1966
Cantelmo Giuseppe1996
Capece Damiano1967
Cappio Alberto1961
Carbonatto Emanuele1955
Carboni Costantino1954
Cardano Roberta1968
Carotenuto Emanuela1961
Casarin Paolo1973
Casazza Valeria1984
Casiraghi Giorgio1947
Castellaneta Linda1984
Castiati Vittorio1947
Caudera Carlo1982
Cavanna Francesca1993
Cavanna Giovanni Giuseppe1959
Cellerino Paolo1978
Cerli Carlo1951
Cestino Giovanni1992
Chiampo Piergiorgio1954
Chiappini Ilaria1994
Chiara Carluccio1951
Chiariello Antonio1959
Chicarella Alberto1991
Chivetto Massimo1968
Cicero Loredana1961
Cirrone Diego1989
Cittadino Giovanni1945
Comazzi Susi1969
Conforti Gabriele1995
Coriolani Vincenzo1956
Cortolezzis Daniele1963
Critelli Salvatore1969
Crosa Carlotta1996
Defilippi Clara1978
Depaoli Angelo1961
Dimopoli Salvatore1948
Donalisio Mariolina1946
Dotta Giovanni1928
Dresco Marco1964
El Maazi Hassan1966
Facciolo Andrea1995
Fama' Francesco1955
Farruggia Francesco Giuse1986
Fasan Adriano1958
Fasan Elena1979
Fausone Loredana1967
Fedele Antonino1941
Feroldi Davide1988
Ferrando Manuela1976
Ferretti Salvatore1950
Ferrise Giovanni Luca1966
Ficco Marino1946
Flores Ubaldo Antonio1948
Fogli Italo1940
Franchi Rosanna1942
Francone Paolo1946
Furcolo Mario1969
Gallo Olivieri Roberto1970
Gallo Piermarco1949
Garino Alessia1997
Garino Margherita1949
Gemelli Filippo1954
Gerbaldo Matteo1986
Ghio Monica1973
Ghiotti Luca1972
Giampuzzi Sofia1993
Giardino Enrica1984
Giordanengo Graziano1969
Giordano Giulio1994
Giorgi Nicoletta1958
Giusti Pier Luigi1959
Gonella Francesco1947
Gordoglio Roberto1961
Grassano Maddalena1949
Greggio Sergio1953
Griseri Augusto1974
Griseri Fabrizio1974
Groppo Giovanna1974
Guelpa Angioletta1963
Guida Damiano1954
Intermite Ciro1962
Iorio Laura1956
Laino Omero1938
Lassen Tina1962
Laurora Paola1957
Lazzaro Nicola1952
Leccese Cassandra1963
Lecchi Giulia1995
Lo Monaco Lorenzo1994
Lucchetti Carlo Alberto1942
Luini Franco1944
Lupo Francesco1938
Maanaoui Mina1974
Mainini Laura1984
Marangoni Gino1952
Marchio' Nadia1985
Margiocchi Chiara1995
Mariano Laura1969
Marino Francesco1959
Martino Maria Bambina1952
Mascolo Diodato1955
Masiero Cristina1980
Massa Eugenio1993
Massa Stefano1964
Mazza Mariangela1942
Melegoni Mirko1986
Merlo Claudio1945
Michelis Daniele1967
Miglietti Massimo1964
Minervino Roberto1960
Molineri Luca1977
Moretti Vittorino1955
Morino Secondo1949
Motta Renzo1960
Muro Pier Paolo1958
Negro Riccardo1950
Nervi Roberto1964
Nettuno Armando1935
Nicola Fabio1966
Nosenzo Elena1974
Olivero Giulia1982
Oneglio Simone1978
Orsi Giancarlo1965
Ottone Paolo1970
Pacca Giuseppe1945
Paffrath David1972
Palamito Luigi1961
Palermo Mariangela1968
Palmarelli Anna Laura1986
Panzica Giuseppe1970
Pareti Rita1962
Parola Silvana1942
Pasetto Giovanni Adriano1941
Pedace Maria Luisa1950
Pedrini Davide1968
Perona Diego1980
Perotti Franca1946
Pietrolini Antonino1945
Pinna Francesco1972
Pinna Marcello1983
Pintocchi Emanuele1953
Piombo Matteo Sebastiano1955
Piovano Silvana1942
Pipino Antonio1945
Piras Salvatore1965
Pisaturo Ernesto1949
Pivano Sergio1948
Ponsetto Laura1983
Porchietto Lucia1948
Pozzo Cristina1979
Pregnolato Marco1965
Previati Ferruccio1954
Putzolu Laura1965
Quaglia Anna Maria1950
Racca Elisa1996
Racca Michele1940
Raddato Tanja1995
Raineri Ignazio1954
Ranghino Flavio1950
Rechichi Giuseppe1942
Reynaudo Elio1954
Ricci Maria Grazia1949
Rionda Rita1949
Riva Mauro1958
Roberto Valentina1980
Ruffino Franco1956
Ruggiero Vincenza1951
Sacco Cristina1987
Salina Borello Paola1967
Salomone Dora1957
Salvagno Marco1950
Sanmartino Giulia1978
Santeramo Luca1989
Saracco Lavinia1957
Sassone Claudio1962
Savarino Daniele1986
Scalise Filippina1943
Scanavin Dario1990
Scarpa Francesco1957
Sciutto Maria Paola1961
Scomersich Daniele1975
Scrinzi Ines1941
Serra Raffaele1979
Sette Elio1951
Sorrentino Alessandra1991
Sorrentino Antonino1953
Stangoni Paolo1951
Stelitano Luca1985
Steyaert Gemma1965
Stirone Riccardo1959
Sturaro Nevio1944
Suman Adriano1954
Suppo Patrizia1953
Tirloni Angela1946
Trocca Filippo1980
Venturini Stefano1994
Vescovo Alessandro1973
Vespoli Lorenzo1996
Viano Luca1977
Villata Enrica1967
Vinassa Wilma1956
Vitale Gioacchino1945
Zonca Silvano1954
Zunino Marina1962