Regione PIEMONTE

Fiduciario regionale: Giuseppe Buriasco
N° giudici: 275
NominativoAnno
Brescia Leonardino1949
Melegoni Danilo1955
NominativoAnno
Abba' P.luigi1939
Abrignani Piero1954
Aliberti Sara1974
Alicata Antonino1959
Aloiso Clara1955
Alvarez Alayo Eliza Mariz1971
Andriani Rolando1942
Ariotti Aldo1940
Arposio Claudia1956
Aschieri Giulia1998
Asinari Giorgio1954
Baccaglio Raffaele1971
Barbero Marta1994
Barbieri Simone1983
Barla Marco1950
Baruzzo Alessandro1984
Battiato Vincenzo1967
Baucero Stefano1966
Beltrando Michela1983
Beri Domenico1952
Binello Silvia1964
Bitetto Pietro1947
Bonato Marco1970
Boschet Mario1939
Bottazzi Andrea1973
Cairo Marita1971
Calciano Vincenzo1966
Calcio Riccardo1933
Campana Maria1963
Campanella Vincenzo1937
Careglio Hadad Fatma1968
Carozzi Ercole Roberto1947
Carratta Salvatore Mauriz1960
Cattaneo Cinzia1964
Cavanna Giovanni Giuseppe1959
Cerli Carlo1951
Cerutti Bruno1942
Chiantor Attilio1955
Chiolero Mariangela1951
Cicero Loredana1961
Cittadino Giovanni1945
Colasuonno Giuseppe1956
Colletta Vito1968
Conti Antonella1963
Contro Paolo1956
Coriolani Vincenzo1956
Covella Gianfranco1978
Crespo Danilo1977
Dascoli Vito1950
De Gobbi Luigi1958
Defina Alessia1998
Depaoli Angelo1961
Di Luca Fiorella1961
Dimopoli Salvatore1948
Dotta Giovanni1928
Dresco Marco1964
El Maazi Hassan1966
Facciolo Andrea1995
Fasan Adriano1958
Ficco Marino1946
Flores Ubaldo Antonio1948
Fogli Italo1940
Fracchia Giorgio1948
Francone Paolo1946
Galizio Pio1942
Galliano Franca1962
Gallino Alessia1997
Gallo Piermarco1949
Garino Alessia1997
Garino Margherita1949
Gasco Francesco1957
Gigliotti Luciano1967
Giordanengo Graziano1969
Giorlando Giuseppe1981
Giulivi Stefania1970
Giustetto Giulia1997
Giusti Pierluigi1959
Gonella Francesco1947
Gordoglio Roberto1961
Gorretta Gabriele1999
Grassano Maddalena1949
Griseri Augusto1974
Griseri Fabrizio1974
Laino Omero1938
Laurora Paola1957
Lucchetti Carlo Alberto1942
Magro Eufemia1977
Maletto Mario Angelo1954
Mameli Sonia1968
Mancuso Rosanna1953
Marangoni Gino1952
Marchio' Nadia1985
Mariano Laura1969
Martino Maria Bambina1952
Mascolo Diodato1955
Melegoni Mirko1986
Merenda Michele1996
Merlo .marzia1962
Miglietti Massimo1964
Molineri Luca1977
Monge Sandra Marta1966
Moretti Vittorino1955
Motta Chiara1995
Muller Claudio1961
Muller Fabio1995
Muro Pier Paolo1958
Nardini Paola1964
Nicola Fabio1966
Novelli Luisella1970
Odello Carla1964
Oneglio Simone1978
Orsi Giancarlo1965
Orsini Francesco Michele1967
Paffrath David1972
Panizza Enrico1997
Papa Paolo1957
Parola Silvana1942
Pasetto Giovanni Adriano1941
Pedrini Davide1968
Perna Roberta1992
Perotto Federica1996
Pierro Gaetano1983
Pinna Massimiliano1967
Piombo Matteo Sebastiano1955
Piovano Silvana1942
Piras Daniele1971
Piras Salvatore1965
Pivano Sergio1948
Porchietto Lucia1948
Prato Pier Luigi1970
Prone Dario1962
Putzolu Laura1965
Quaglia Anna Maria1950
Racca Michele1940
Rechichi Giuseppe1942
Remus Massimiliano1970
Reynaudo Elio1954
Ricci Maria Grazia1949
Riva Mauro1958
Rizzo Claudio1985
Roagna Bruna1964
Santeramo Luca1989
Saracco Lavinia1957
Sassone Gian Luca1971
Savigliano Marco1988
Scalise Filippina1943
Scarpa Francesco1957
Scarrone Simona1969
Scrinzi Ines1941
Serra Michela1994
Sette Elio1951
Silvestro Giorgio1955
Sorrentino Alessandra1991
Sorrentino Antonino1953
Spione Rocco1961
Sumin Vanda1952
Suppo Patrizia1953
Tiengo Lauro1950
Trabucco Walter1958
Traverso Maurizio1959
Villata Enrica1967
Vinassa Wilma1956
Zanarella Franco1971
Zonca Silvano1954