Regione LAZIO

Fiduciario regionale: Sergio Vagnoli
N° giudici: 301
NominativoAnno
Andreucci Rino1949
Andrusca Armando2001
Antinelli Aurora2000
Aquilani Roberto1968
Barbu Cerasela1976
Bargagli Leonardo1999
Bartolino Massimo1954
Bartolomei Anna Rosa1958
Battella Fabio1972
Battistin Pierluigi1966
Battistin Simone1999
Battistin Umberto1995
Benedetti Antonio1945
Bernardini Verginia1969
Berni Claudio1969
Berni Serena1976
Bertero Simone1985
Bigerni Valentina1984
Botticelli Giulia1987
Bufalino Lorenzo1994
Burratti Luca1990
Burratti Sergio1956
Calidonna Isabella1981
Cappetti Sabrina1964
Caracciolo Elda1961
Cardoni Claudio1970
Caruso Paolo1960
Catana Gianluca1995
Caterina Nicoletta1972
Cerenzia Vincenzo1948
Chadili Abderrahmane1969
Chiusaroli Massimo1955
Cima Cristina1973
Cioce Alfonso1996
Cipriani Lorenzo1989
Colledanchise Erika1998
Danzo Ludovica1996
De Fusco Sebastiano1968
De Luca Gaia2000
De Marco Alessandro1985
De Marco Maurizio1961
Delli Colli Daniela1989
Di Giulio Elvia1947
Diamanti Andrea1972
Egizi Riccardo1988
Ercoles Isabella1994
Fabiani Alessandro1950
Facondini Davide1995
Faraone Cinzia1975
Favoloso Simona1997
Felici Noemi1996
Ferrante Giancarlo1960
Ferroni Marco1965
Floriani Paola1974
Forte Salvatore1994
Gavinelli Monica1969
Gramolelli Lorenzo1996
Granata Eugenia1993
Graziani Anna Rita1959
Gregori Federica1988
Guernaccini Luigi1949
Iannuzzi Giuseppe1952
Iorio Antonio1981
Jonas Bobby Nii Lartey1996
Lauriola Giuseppe1964
Lodesani Rossella1956
Maggiacomo Marco Silvano1965
Mariani Ivanikhin Anton1990
Marinelli Francesco1984
Mariotti Valentina1989
Maurizi Simone1991
Milardi Alberto1979
Misuraca Linda1986
Moi Barbara1975
Morale Benito1939
Muni Federica1997
Pacifici Paola1966
Paoloni Eugenio1997
Paoluzzi Marco1964
Passarelli Roberto Sergio1962
Pastorello Davide1991
Perrella Sheila1967
Picarelli Andrea1975
Pirpignani Clara1949
Pisano Maurizio1954
Pizzarelli Anna1941
Pomponi Maria Teresa1939
Porcelluzzi Fausta1980
Porroni Costantino1965
Portoghesi Annalisa1998
Raffaeli Albo Maurizio1965
Ricatti Domenico1979
Ricci Simona1959
Ricci Valentina1952
Riccio Anna1971
Rodolico Barbara1962
Sardella Laura1983
Scognamiglio Luigi1955
Silvestri Mario1981
Smith Orazio1978
Stoll Kate Marie1945
Supino Lisa1997
Tedeschi Marina1960
Terenzi Paolo Maria1965
Tiburzi Francesco1985
Tosti Roberto1970
Traballoni Renzo1958
Troia Walter1981
Turchetti Leonardo1993
Valente Maria Cristina1965
Vari Elena1994
Varlec Luciano1935
Vartolo Franco1964
Vitagliano Gianmarco1969
Zamprotta Donato1972
Zanin Anna Maria1966
Zerulo Leonardo1960
Zilio Luciano1953
Zollo Luigi Roberto1991