Regione LAZIO

Fiduciario regionale: Sergio Vagnoli
N° giudici: 320
NominativoAnno
Abrham Mesgina Yohanes1998
Adriani Ilaria1978
Andreucci Rino1949
Antinelli Aurora2000
Aquilani Roberto1968
Barbu Cerasela1976
Bartolino Massimo1954
Bartolomei Anna Rosa1958
Battella Fabio1972
Battistin Umberto1995
Benedetti Antonio1945
Berardi Rosella1972
Berni Serena1976
Bertero Simone1985
Bigerni Valentina1984
Biscotti Francesca1978
Bittoni Luca1972
Bonavera Letterio1941
Botticelli Giulia1987
Brugnetti Lara1969
Bufalino Lorenzo1994
Burratti Luca1990
Cairo Salvatore1974
Cairo Stefania1972
Capalbo Egidio1960
Caracciolo Elda1961
Cardoni Claudio1970
Caronti Ivano1969
Caruso Paolo1960
Caterina Nicoletta1972
Cerenzia Vincenzo1948
Chadili Abderrahmane1969
Chiusaroli Massimo1955
Cioce Alfonso1996
Cioce Mariaroberta1991
Colledanchise Erika1998
Conde' Fabrizio1981
Dalpra' Paola1954
Danzo Ludovica1996
De Fusco Sebastiano1968
De Luca Gaia2000
De Marco Alessandro1985
De Marco Maurizio1961
De Pasquale Massimiliano1998
Delli Colli Daniela1989
Di Giulio Elvia1947
Di Nucci Daniele1997
Di Valentino Roberto1953
Diamanti Andrea1972
Egizi Riccardo1988
Ercoles Isabella1994
Eterno Gianluca1985
Fabi Massimiliano1974
Fabiani Alessandro1950
Facondini Davide1995
Falilo' Mirko1977
Favoloso Simona1997
Femmino' Antonina1943
Ferdinandi Stefania1987
Ferruzzi Antonietta1997
Ferruzzi Carmine1997
Fiaccadori Cinzia1965
Fiaccadori Loredana1961
Formichetti Maria Luisa1944
Formichetti Raffaello1997
Forte Salvatore1994
Franchetti Enrico1982
Gavinelli Monica1969
Giuseppini Rocco Mattia2001
Gizzi Federica1975
Graziani Anna Rita1959
Gregori Federica1988
Guernaccini Luigi1949
Iannuzzi Giuseppe1952
Impagliazzo Sabrina1965
Lodesani Rossella1956
Lombardi Federica1994
Maggiacomo Marco Silvano1965
Marinelli Francesco1984
Mariotti Valentina1989
Marotta Cristina1994
Maurizi Simone1991
Mazzetto Francesca1999
Miele Melania1997
Milanese Cigliano Alessia1997
Milardi Alberto 1979
Minarelli Carlo Augusto1942
Misuraca Linda1986
Molinari Benedetto1966
Mongardini Matteo1982
Morale Benito1939
Morgante Mara1968
Mosneagu Ioan1980
Mule' Simona1986
Muni Federica1997
Muni Valentina1997
Olivo Gianni1961
Orfanello Maria Chiara1995
Pacifici Paola1966
Palombo Alessandra1972
Paoluzzi Marco1964
Passarelli Francesco1995
Passarelli Roberto Sergio1962
Petrucci Paolo1954
Pirpignani Clara1949
Pirri Claudia1994
Pizzarelli Anna1941
Pomponi Maria Teresa1939
Porcelluzzi Fausta1980
Purificato Ylenia1997
Quirini Andrea1992
Ricci Simona1959
Ricci Valentina1952
Ricciardone Giulio1990
Riccio Anna1971
Rosella Giancarlo Virgini1950
Ruggieri Nadia1959
Sardella Laura1983
Scognamiglio Luigi1955
Silvestri Mario1981
Smith Orazio1978
Squitieri Giovanna1968
Stoll Kate Marie1945
Supino Lisa1997
Tedeschi Marina1960
Terenzi Paolo Maria1965
Tiburzi Francesco1985
Timperi Stella1975
Tosti Roberto1970
Traballoni Renzo1958
Troia Walter1981
Turchetti Leonardo1993
Valente Maria Cristina1965
Vari Elena1994
Varlec Luciano1935
Vartolo Franco1964
Vitagliano Gianmarco1969
Zanin Anna Maria1966
Zerulo Leonardo1960
Zevini Luigi1968
Ziantoni Edoardo1991
Zilio Luciano1953
Zollo Luigi Roberto1991