Regione EMILIA ROMAGNA

Fiduciario regionale: Caterina Raimondo
N° giudici: 448
NominativoAnno
Vacchi Lamberto1940
NominativoAnno
Adeleke Samuel John1997
Amaghzaz Mustapha1961
Ansaloni Monica1967
Ansaloni Serafino1937
Antonellini Giulia1999
Antwi Isaac Oteng1999
Anum Leslie Adzei1997
Arienti Roberta1967
Azzali Giulio1963
Azzolini Maria1964
Bagatti Walter1948
Baldin Anna Paola1959
Baldini Giovanni1972
Ballerini Roberto1968
Barberini Renzo1955
Barbieri Anna1965
Bari Riccardo1994
Bartolini Loris1962
Bascucci Erio1946
Bassi Giulia2000
Bassoli Lara1999
Battaglia Stefania1975
Bedogna Franco1948
Bellettati Arturo1954
Benassi Gloria1991
Benatti Bruno1961
Bendini Jones1931
Benvenuti Federica1972
Bernini Aurora1999
Bersani Giovanni1938
Bertini Elisa2000
Bertoli Ilaria2000
Bertozzi Cristian1978
Biasotti Luigina1938
Bigliardi Gianni1945
Bignami Tiziana1972
Bissoni Mario1944
Bobbi Maria Cristina1962
Bolsi Ivo1945
Bonazzi Marco1993
Bondavalli Daniela1974
Boni Maria Rosa1967
Bonora Andrea2000
Borghi Emilio1949
Boscolo Matilda2000
Braghieri Virginia1995
Brugnoli Augusto1951
Bubani Silvio1981
Bussolati Giorgio1957
Calandri Camilla2000
Caldara Marina1978
Calvanese Celeste1995
Campanini Fernanda1953
Campanini Tiziano1958
Campioni Mauro1963
Camporesi Giovanna1955
Caporetto Raffaele1970
Cappa Sabina1972
Cardi Laura1997
Carri Nerino1953
Caruso Arianna1997
Caruso Nicole2002
Caruso Salvatore1972
Casalini Francesco1961
Casarini Alessandro1974
Cassanelli Claudio1954
Cassola Fausto1963
Castaldini Nicholas1999
Castellucci Gianluca1971
Catelli Leonardo2000
Cavaler Maria1964
Cavaliere Alfredo1946
Ceci William1956
Ciani Bruno1938
Cioffi Alessandro1964
Ciurlo Marcello1959
Civiletti Flora Lidia1949
Colombo Patrizia1957
Colonnello Federico1972
Colotti Maria1998
Conti Augusto1958
Coralli Franco1943
Corbelli Werter1957
Cornea Milica1969
Cortesi Alfredo1965
Corticelli Dante1947
Dalfiume Daniele1951
Dallavalle Fabrizio1960
Dallavalle Lorenzo1995
Dalle Fabbriche Cesare1936
Dametti Luciano1947
Dassoni Filipp1999
De Gennaro Giovanni1971
De Martino Wolfgang1976
De Vito Lucia1946
De Vivo Andrea1987
Del Vicario Lucia Stefani1988
Denti Catia1979
Di Leonardo Francesco1974
Dioni Marilena1957
Dobori Nicholas1987
Donati Sabina1972
Donini Atos1968
Dosi Rita2000
El Ayani Iman1999
Fabbri Giorgio1943
Fabbri Michele1985
Faccini Carlotta2000
Fenorasi Federica1973
Ferrari Coriano1959
Ferrari Lara1968
Ferrari Lisa1984
Ferroni Lucrezia2001
Fiammanti Ilario1944
Fini Giovanni1943
Fontana Norberto1998
Fontana Uberto1962
Foppiani Francesca1999
Fornaciari Tiziano1955
Fornari Carlo1958
Fortunati Gabriele1963
Francesconi Bruno1943
Franchi Franco1935
Francia Marzia1950
Frati Roberto1952
Fucili Enrico1934
Fuscello Michele1976
Gambardella Carmelo1940
Ganassi Rosalba1944
Gandolfi Margherita1963
Garganese Lorenzo1968
Gaspari Elisa1966
Gatti Daniele1955
Gentilini Riccardo1996
Ghiretti Ezio1946
Giaroli Paolo1963
Gingan Anastasia1996
Gremi Agata1997
Grossi Pierluigi1961
Grungo Domenico1970
Gruppioni Tommaso1998
Gualdi Cristina1969
Guerra Eudelio1936
Herrera Acosta Magdalena 1970
Iafisco Ciro Luciano1947
Iannuzziello Giambattista1950
Iembo Giovanni1960
Iotti Alberto1954
Iotti Claudio1959
Lana Andrea1975
Lavelli Giuseppe1955
Lazzarini Lorenzino1945
Lepri Carlo1770
Lin Zequn1998
Lodi Martino1944
Losa Valentina1972
Lupato Anna1974
Lusetti Fabio2001
Maffini Ermanno1943
Magelli Elena1997
Maggi Adriana1948
Magi Marco1973
Magnani Pietro1948
Malossi Eleonora2000
Marchesi Francesca1975
Marchi Francesca1986
Marchignoni Massimo1975
Mariani Luigi1954
Mariani Maria Luisa1948
Marin Elena1957
Marini Sergio1934
Martelli Giuseppe1949
Martello Federica2000
Mazzanti Enrico1976
Mazzocchi Luca1989
Mazzoni Giovanni1948
Mazzotti Bruno1950
Melandri Valerio1950
Melchiorri Alice1964
Mestucci Giuseppe1958
Michelotti Sandro1967
Milandri Orlando1934
Milesi Giancarlo1956
Mistrali Paolo1998
Mondini Donatella1963
Monfrini Patrizia1957
Montali Massimiliano1971
Montanari Luigi1944
Montecchi Erica1993
Morigi Bruno1953
Morlini Rossella1995
Mosconi Antonica1969
Muccini Luigi1936
Munari Rossella1978
Muratori Primo1938
Nanu Elena1978
Negri Elisa1985
Neri Simona1966
Nicolini Gianpiero1974
Orpelli Federica2000
Paganelli Agostino1944
Pagani Alvaro1946
Pagani Matteo1974
Pagano Antonietta1972
Parma Maura1956
Parmeggiani Cesare1940
Parmeggiani Valerio1954
Pasini Pierangela1944
Pasquini Sergio1948
Pecorari Luciano1946
Pederzani Dante1947
Pederzoli Roberto1953
Pederzoli Romeo1939
Pedrazzi Marzia1963
Pellegrini Roberto1965
Pellicciardi Stefania1973
Pepa Rinaldo1940
Perazzoli Lorenzo1996
Pezzani Massimo1961
Piani Massimo1960
Piermattei Beatrice2000
Piovaticci Massimo1977
Pizzi Monica1968
Placci Aurora1975
Placci Luciano1937
Poggi Sergio1939
Poletti Marcello1959
Pontiroli Marco1969
Power John Patrick1971
Preti Simone1973
Radighieri Giorgio1952
Raggini Lorenzo1968
Ragonesi Bruno1947
Raiano Giulia1997
Raimondi Giancarlo1958
Ramponi Alessandra1954
Rasicci Alvezio1928
Rebucci Rita1943
Reggiani Aldino1968
Renna Luciana1971
Ricchi Marzia1971
Ricci Giovanni1953
Rinaldi Elisa1999
Rolfini Mirella1944
Romei Elisabetta1965
Ronda Giovanni1949
Rondoni Gabriella1986
Rossetti Giulia1994
Ruggeri Matteo1992
Ruggeri Stefano1961
Ruscelli Sergio1956
Salvatori Francesco1955
Sangiorgi Francesco1948
Sarzi Guido1953
Scaduti Stefania1965
Schiaratura Gionni1963
Schiumarini Nadia1960
Scopece Alessandra1973
Seghedoni Serena1975
Serreri Tartaglione Anton1957
Solaroli Corrado1943
Spagni Roberto1981
Stefanelli Roberta1964
Tabanelli Vania1960
Tartaglione Alberto1986
Tartaglione Silvia1984
Tartaglione Walter1983
Teggi Nino1952
Temellini Andrea1959
Temeroli Pier Paolo1948
Terzoni Fabio1963
Terzoni Pier Francesco1993
Tondelli Davide1968
Tonini Nicola1962
Toscano Roberto1956
Travagli Giulia2000
Trenchi Alessandra1969
Trenchi Michela1968
Vaccari Nicolo'1995
Vacchi Natale1930
Vacondio Fabrizio1956
Valenti Enrico1959
Vandelli Franco1939
Vella Carmine1962
Vella Eleonora1999
Venturi Bianca1966
Villa Renato1936
Vitali Alberto1969
Volpe Rinonapoli Caterina1966
Zanasi Nicoletta2000
Zanetti Paolo1977
NominativoAnno
Miccoli Favoni Gilberto1932
NominativoAnno
Grandi Elisa1989