Regione EMILIA ROMAGNA

Fiduciario regionale: Caterina Raimondo
N° giudici: 647
NominativoAnno
Aggoun Ciro1994
Agnetti Matteo1990
Arnelli Fabrizio1987
Attana' Simone1995
Bassi Silvia1996
Bernardoni Alfiero1952
Berti Michela1968
Biagi Roberta1962
Bignami Arianna1987
Bottoni Luca1996
Bottoni Matteo1995
Brini Aristide1953
Capelli Alessandra1960
Capozzi Alberto1996
Cappucci Valentina1995
Carboni Lucrezia1996
Caruso Marco1991
Casadei Federico1986
Catapano Filippo1996
Ciani Sara1997
Cometi Elena1976
Cuneo Elena1993
D'amato Gianluca1965
Dal Ben Alberto1996
Dann Emma1995
Del Zozzo Francesca1992
Dell'isola Alfredo1993
Di Muro Gerardo1966
Farinelli Irene1996
Ferrari Coriano1959
Fioresi Marilena1996
Foschi Lorenzo1994
Franchini Camilla1996
Fucili Enrico1934
Gamanji Luminita1995
Gerbella Marcello1949
Ghisolfi Irina1986
Gironi Silvana1965
Giuliani Riccardo1995
Gorla Matteo1986
Grandi Venturi Franco1968
Guberti Anna1996
Guerra Andrea1996
Karygiannis Elisa1993
Kiss Mirella1976
Lodi Ilario1963
Mangolini Marcello1996
Mantovani Jacopo1980
Marzola Giovanni1996
Mengoli Nerio1956
Minzoni Riccardo1996
Montesano Simone1994
Monti Valerio1986
Morelli Leda1959
Nanni Stefano1994
Negri Benedetta1996
Neri Maria Chiara1992
Orsillo Angelo1983
Osti Ricardo1996
Pantieri Alexia1985
Paolazzo Laura1996
Paolini Giulia1996
Pasi Dario1945
Pelegatti Marco1996
Pirani Giacomo1995
Pizzigatti Manuel1992
Porqueddu Chiara1982
Preci Daniele1968
Quadrani Giuliano1995
Raiano Giulia1997
Rizzo Antonio1955
Rossi Giuliano1952
Rossi Ivan1950
Ruggeri Matteo1992
Ruggio Luca1996
Sansoni Alessandro1989
Sbaragli Simone1969
Scaduti Stefania1965
Solfrini Anais1996
Spagnoli Elena1995
Tamburini Alessandro1980
Telloli Rosa Rita1964
Ticchiati Giovanni1996
Tolomei Benedetta1991
Tossani Martina1991
Tumiati Nicolo'1993
Ungarelli Rebecca1989
Venturelli Angelo1959
Vernocchi . Omar1996
Viroli Michele1990
Volta Filippo1993
Xella Paolo1954
Zaccarelli Pierre Luigi1989
Zanelli Luca1970
Zanelli Stanislao1943
Zecchini Anna Silvia1964
Zoffoli Riccardo1984
NominativoAnno
Vacchi Lamberto1940
NominativoAnno
Accorsi Ilaria1995
Adorni Viviana1966
Agliolo Gallitto Mario1975
Agnelli Laura1985
Agostinetto Enrico1995
Aiello Nicolo'1991
Alferi Sofia1992
Alloni Ezio1951
Amigoni Cristina1968
Andreana Chiara1996
Ansaloni Serafino1937
Ansaloni Serena1996
Ardizzoni Anna1994
Ardondi Luna1993
Arletti Fabrizio1956
Arletti Luciano1940
Azzolini Maria1964
Bagatti Walter1948
Balbo Carlotta1994
Baldin Anna Paola1959
Baldini Giovanni1972
Banouni Samir1994
Baraldi Francesco1994
Baraldi Oriano1950
Barberini Renzo1955
Barbieri Patrik1994
Bari Riccardo1994
Baschieri Christian1994
Bascucci Erio1946
Bastia Ivano1957
Bastia Mario1991
Battistini Giovanni1941
Bedogna Franco1948
Bendini Jones1931
Benini Francesca1993
Benini Primo1951
Benvenuti Federica1972
Bernardi Giuliana1962
Bersani Giovanni1938
Bertozzi Barbara1991
Bertozzi Cristian1978
Bertucci Enrico1960
Bettini Giancarlo1947
Biasotti Luigina1938
Bicchieri Antonella1973
Bigliardi Gianni1945
Bisanti Fernanda Maria1967
Bissoni Mario1944
Bobbi Maria Cristina1962
Boldrini Alessia1986
Bolsi Ivo1945
Bonazzi Marco1993
Bondavalli Daniela1974
Bonetti Massimo1957
Bonfatti Sonia1992
Boni Gian Paolo1945
Boni Maria Rosa1967
Bonini Giuseppe1958
Bonora Martina1994
Bonora Sara1993
Borghesi Elena1983
Borghi Andrea1994
Borghi Emilio1949
Bosini Luca1994
Brugiavini Giulia1995
Brugnoli Augusto1951
Bubani Silvio1981
Burello Simone1991
Busetto Giorgio1962
Caccavo Nicolas1987
Caleri Lisa1997
Camaggi Gabriele1991
Campanini Fernanda1953
Campanini Tiziano1958
Campedelli Maurizio1964
Campioni Mauro1963
Camporesi Giovanna1955
Capirossi Nicola1992
Capone Concetta1989
Caporale Antonio1968
Caporetto Raffaele1970
Capucci Chiara1994
Carini Dino1930
Carlotta Simone2011
Carri Nerino1953
Casalini Francesco1961
Casarini Alessandro1974
Casella Angela Maria1980
Casella Corrado Maria1993
Casiraghi Matteo1994
Cassanelli Claudio1954
Cassola Fausto1963
Castignani Lanfranco1932
Catalano Simone1952
Cavaler Maria1964
Cavaliere Davide1985
Cavina Annalisa1989
Cavini Gabriele1990
Ceci William1956
Chiericati Franca1939
Chiletti Alessandro1994
Chiletti Enzo1950
Chirulli Silvio1960
Ciani Bruno1938
Cipolli William1945
Ciurlo Marcello1959
Colombini Maura1967
Colombo Patrizia1957
Conti Augusto1958
Coralli Franco1943
Corbelli Werter1957
Corelli Luca1977
Cornea Milica1969
Corticelli Dante1947
Croci Danilo1953
Dal Porto Chiara1992
Dalfiume Daniele1951
Dallavalle Fabrizio1960
Dalle Fabbriche Cesare1936
Dametti Luciano1947
Daniele Cosetta1977
De Vito Lucia1946
Del Soldato Luca1966
Dell'orco Giovanni1949
Delvecchio Giulia1995
Denti Catia1979
Di Bella Antonino1962
Dioni Marilena1957
Dobori Nicholas1987
Domeniconi Erberto1957
Donati Sabina1972
Dottori Irene1992
Dragonetto Salvatore1967
Erba Edmondo1934
Fabbri Giorgio1943
Fabio Emanuela1994
Fagioli Beatrice1993
Fattori Laura1969
Favaron Giuliano1959
Ferrari Lisa1984
Ferrari Marica1969
Ferrari Martina1991
Ferretti Teresa1947
Ferrioli Alison1995
Fiammanti Ilario1944
Fini Giovanni1943
Fontana Luca1983
Fornaciari Tiziano1955
Fornari Carlo1958
Fortunati Gabriele1963
Franceschini Natascia1994
Francesconi Bruno1943
Franchi Franco1935
Franchini Laura1961
Francia Marzia1950
Frati Roberto1952
Frilli Anna1994
Frisoni Danilo1962
Fuligni Vittorio1964
Fuscello Michele1976
Galeotti Aldo1934
Gambardella Carmelo1940
Gambaretti Vittorio1948
Ganassi Rosalba1944
Garani Roberto1994
Garuti Francesco1993
Gaspari Elisa1966
Gatti Daniele1955
Genovesi Davide1990
Ghinelli Giorgio1943
Ghiraldini Emanuele1978
Ghiretti Ezio1946
Giaroli Paolo1963
Giovi Ivan1994
Girasole Mattia1994
Grazioli Rebecca1996
Graziuso Mattia1994
Gualdi Cristina1969
Guermandi Giulia1977
Guermandi Roberta1964
Guerra Eudelio1936
Guglielmi Alessia1996
Guidetti Giacomo1994
Guidetti Gianmarco1994
Guillen Grullon Eliana Ca1988
Guzzoni Enzo1947
Herrera Acosta Magdalena 1970
Iacovino Antonello1994
Iacovino Piero1994
Iafisco Ciro Luciano1947
Iannuzziello Giambattista1950
Iembo Giovanni1960
Incerti Chiara1991
Iotti Alberto1954
Iotti Claudio1959
Lambertini Egidio1937
Lana Andrea1975
Landi Filippo1995
Lavelli Giuseppe1955
Lazzarini Lorenzino1945
Lepre Mirko1976
Lesmo Andrea1994
Lhaou Loubna1993
Ligabue Ernesto1953
Lodi Davide1995
Lodi Giacomo1993
Lodi Martino1944
Lodigiani Pietro1934
Lombardi Gabriele1995
Lorenzetti Aurora1995
Losa Valentina1972
Lukudo Raphaela Boateng1994
Lupu Angela1997
Lusuardi Marco1993
Maestri Giacomo1935
Maffini Ermanno1943
Maggi Adriana1948
Magi Marco1973
Magnani Leonardo1989
Magnani Lorenzo1951
Magnani Pietro1948
Magni Ettore1965
Malisani Giulia1994
Mantovani Raffaella1958
Marchetti Andrea1994
Marchini Giorgia1988
Marescalchi Michele1949
Mariani Luigi1954
Mariani Maria Luisa1948
Marin Elena1957
Marini Sergio1934
Martelli Giuseppe1949
Martini Pier Paolo1984
Mastrippolito Nicola1971
Mazzini Emanuele1968
Mazzocchi Luca1989
Mazzoni Giovanni1948
Mazzotti Bruno1950
Megna Mario Emanuele1994
Melandri Valerio1950
Meluzzi Silvana1930
Mestucci Giuseppe1958
Milandri Orlando1934
Mile Frengli1993
Milesi Giancarlo1956
Mingori Mario1946
Molducci Rodolfo1969
Molteni Marilena1973
Mondini Donatella1963
Mondini Manuela1964
Monfrini Patrizia1957
Montali Massimiliano1971
Montanari Luigi1944
Montebugnoli Sauro1943
Montecorboli Chiara1993
Mora Francesco1974
Mora Francesco1985
Morigi Bruno1953
Morini Raffaele1951
Mornini Giancarlo1957
Motloch Paulina1980
Mozzi Marco1980
Muccini Luigi1936
Munari Rossella1978
Muratori Primo1938
Nanu Elena1978
Negrini Walter1932
Neri Alessandra1963
Nicoletti Julaika1988
Nicolini Gianpiero1974
Odierna Matilde1973
Paganelli Agostino1944
Pagani Alvaro1946
Pagano Antonietta1972
Palestini Pietro1949
Palumbo Paola1963
Pancaldi Sandra1963
Parma Maura1956
Parmeggiani Cesare1940
Parmeggiani Valerio1954
Parrello Angela1991
Pasetti Martina1995
Pasini Pierangela1944
Pasquini Sergio1948
Pavirani Giuseppe1956
Pecorari Luciano1946
Pederzani Dante1947
Pederzoli Roberto1953
Pederzoli Romeo1939
Pedrazzi Marzia1963
Pellegrini Roberto1965
Pellicciardi Stefania1973
Pepa Rinaldo1940
Pesaresi Sergio1959
Petrocchi Claudio1982
Petrosino Tecla1965
Pezzani Massimo1961
Piani Lorenzo1990
Piani Massimo1960
Piani Silvia1992
Piccagliani Giulia1996
Piccinini Anzio1955
Piccinini Auro1991
Pini Roberto1953
Piovan Michele1995
Piovaticci Massimo1977
Pisi Eleonora1996
Pizzi Monica1968
Placci Aurora1975
Placci Luciano1937
Poggi Sergio1939
Poggiolini Massimo1974
Poletti Marcello1959
Pontiroli Marco1969
Porisini Giacomo1926
Pugliese Alessio1993
Pugliese Riccardo1995
Pushparasa Sajeevan1997
Quaglieri Davide1988
Quaglieri Gianni1959
Racchini Marco1976
Radighieri Giorgio1952
Raffellini Pier Tonino1943
Raggini Lorenzo1968
Ragonesi Bruno1947
Raiano Giorgio1969
Rasicci Alvezio1928
Ravaioli Nora1951
Rebucci Bianca1943
Rebucci Rita1943
Reggiani Aldino1968
Reggiani Erika1990
Reggiani Giuseppe1953
Repetti Filippo Maria1994
Ricci Federico1994
Ricci Giovanni1953
Ricci Mario1958
Ridolfi Pasquale1950
Rizzoli Tiziano1966
Roda Valentina1995
Rolfini Mirella1944
Romagnoli Alessandro1996
Romei Elisabetta1965
Ronda Giovanni1949
Rondoni Gabriella1986
Rossi Paola1948
Rota Matteo1989
Ruggeri Stefano1961
Rusu Mihaela1993
Sala Cinzia1969
Salati Gabriella1940
Salvatori Francesco1955
Sangiorgi Francesco1948
Sarzi Guido1953
Savorana Silvia1974
Scanavacca Giulia1995
Scarpari Susi1965
Scarpenti Maria Teresa1957
Schiaratura Gionni1963
Schiliro' Daniele1955
Schiumarini Nadia1960
Seghedoni Serena1975
Serreri Tartaglione Anton1957
Sgarbanti Claudia1995
Soavi Federico1994
Solaroli Corrado1943
Spagni Roberto1981
Stefanelli Roberta1964
Stornelli Maurizio1956
Tabanelli Vania1960
Tagliati Giuseppe1963
Tagliavini Francesca1996
Taroni Nino1953
Tartaglione Alberto1986
Tartaglione Silvia1984
Tartaglione Walter1983
Tata Nicoletta1964
Teggi Nino1952
Temellini Andrea1959
Temeroli Pier Paolo1948
Terzoni Pier Francesco1993
Tirelli Giulio1980
Tonini Nicola1962
Toscano Roberto1956
Toschi Federica1967
Toselli Federico1995
Trenchi Alessandra1969
Trenchi Michela1968
Ugolini Jacopo1994
Vacchi Natale1930
Vacondio Davide1994
Vacondio Fabrizio1956
Valenti Enrico1959
Vandelli Franco1939
Veneri Stefano1972
Venturelli Anna Maria1964
Venturelli Paola1996
Venturelli Silvia1984
Venturi Bianca1966
Verasani Beatrice1996
Veridiani Raffaella1966
Veroni Silvano1934
Vescovini Mirko1987
Villa Renato1936
Vinci Mario1953
Vitale Francesco1993
Vitali Alberto1969
Volpe Rinonapoli Caterina1966
Wedel Solis Viviana Meliz1981
Zani Gianfranco1940
Zannoni Porisini Paola1926
Zavaroni Pier Giorgio1954
Zocca Cecilia1995