G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA






Regione: Veneto Provincia: Padova
Email: PD131fidal.it Telefono: 049-8810532
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AgostiniEleonora2007
AndreettaMartina2006
BalsanoClaudia2007
BarinGinevra2007
BellucoSara2008
BernardiniEmma2007
BettellaAnna2007
BoettoMaisha2008
BrianaCamilla2008
ColleselliMaddalena2008
ContarinLinda2007
ControNestanet2007
CurriMaddalena2007
DalpiazMarianna2008
DamolinMiriam2008
DardaniAurora2006
De FranceschiArianna2007
DolfinLudovica Mia2007
EkerePeace Ezinne2007
FarinazzoLaura2008
FerrantiEmma2007
FeruglioAnna2007
FonsiElisa2008
FurlanCaterina2008
GaltarossaEva2007
GilliAsia2007
GiraldoAnnamaria2007
GirardiAnna2006
GuarientoGiulia2008
LazzaroLaura2006
LongoAlice2007
MaggiaVanessa2007
MantovaniIndia2008
MarcatoAgata2008
MartinoiaAlice2007
MerlinMatilde2008
OttolitriGaia2007
PersiMarta2007
PianizzolaChiara2007
PiazzonSofia2008
PistrittoSara2007
PizzoMatilde2008
RampinCarlotta2008
RigonEleonora2008
RizzatoSofia2007
StolfiLetizia2007
SturaroAltea2008
TestaAnna2007
TodaroBeatrice2008
TullioAnna2007
VaienteGiulia2006
VanzettoSofia2008
VeroneseSara2008
VeroniSofia2006
ZerbettoBenedetta2007

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AccogliGerardo2008
AurelienCooper Evens2007
BaldinMirko2007
BarbanLeonardo2007
BarisonPietro2008
BellucoRiccardo2006
BusattaAndrea2007
CampioneMatteo2007
CapuzzoSimone2007
CarliAlberto2008
CattelanJacopo2007
CianconeAlessandro2007
CorteseGabriele2007
FerrareseAlessandro2008
GialainElia2006
GiarolaEdoardo2008
GrappigliaRiccardo2008
GusellaMattia2007
IodiceMarco2008
MagagnaMassimo2007
MareghelloAlessandro2006
MennaElia2007
OngaroSamuele2007
PassarellaGregorio2008
PastorelloMarco2008
PeraniLorenzo2007
RettoreGuglielmo2007
RicciardiArtiom Antonio2008
RigatoFrancesco2007
SabbionPietro2007
SambinLeonardo2008
SartorelloMattia2006
SodduJacopo2007
SquarzinaChristian2006
TelandroNicolo'2007
TorresinGabriel2008
VecchiArturo2008
VenturiniLuca2008
VianelloGiona2006
VoltanEttore2008
ZanRiccardo2008
ZaramellaMarco2008

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AkilHajar2010
BallottaMarta2010
BrianaBeatrice2010
BusonEleonora2011
CologneseAnna2011
DaineseSofia2011
DardaniDiletta2010
FalaguastaAngelica2010
MasinaVittoria Irene2011
MolonNora2012
MolonMia2012
NasoSofia2011
SorgatoMatilde2010
ZagatoAngela2010

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
ManieroViola2012
PistorioEmma2012

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlbertinDaniele2010
ArcidiaconoFilippo2011
BoccardoFrancesco2010
BrunelloLuca2010
BurattoPietro2011
Di GenovaGiuseppe2010
MagonLeonardo2010
MandoloAlessio2010
MartinesFabio Fisaha2010
TresoldiMassimiliano2011

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
EnnioAlessandro2012
FrancoLeonardo2012
PippaRiccardo2012
SalvanGiacomo2012

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
Aguiar BergamoMaria2009
AndreazzoLinda2009
AttisaniRachele2009
BaccanMatilde2008
BaratinLidia2009
BarbataStella2010
BezzonFrancesca2009
CacciatoriOlga2010
ChinchioCarolina2010
De LazzariVittoria2009
DeganEleonora2008
DiodatoGiulia2009
DitadiMichelle2009
FacciniChiara2008
GagliardoRebecca2008
GaravelloEmma2009
GiuriniEmma2009
GranzieroAnna2010
GuidiRachele2009
La PortaAlice2008
LorigiolaAnna2009
MaggiaAliki2008
MarcominiEmma2009
MasieroElisa2009
MocanuAlis Sara2009
NovelloClara Michelle2009
OngaroLisa2008
PaganoMaddalena2009
PalmaAlexia2009
PivaMaddalena2009
RavaGiorgia2009
RuggeroIlaria2008
SabbionMargherita2009
SaricViola2010
ScaglioneCarlotta Maria2010
ScatenaSofia2009
SchiavonAnita2008
SedusiMicol2010
SedusiHelena2008
StefanelliAnita2010
TargaElena2009
TuzzatoCaterina2009
VarottoWana2010
VarottoMaria Virginia2010
VendraminMaria2008
VenturatoVittoria2010
VeroneseEmma2008
VeroniVittoria2008
ZangirolamiAllegra2009

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarbugianGiacomo2010
BarisonFilippo2010
BoniFrancesco2008
BrazzarolaGiacomo2009
CapuzzoJacopo2009
CarlassareAlessandro2009
CerchiaroGiovanni2010
ConteCarlo Alberto2009
CusinEdoardo2009
D'alessandroLorenzo2009
DaineseDavide2008
FantePietro2009
FerroAndrea2009
GallinaroRiccardo2009
GambatoGiulio2009
GarbinRiccardo2009
KolaGiorgio2009
LobbioAldo Francesco2009
LuiseFrancesco2008
ManoliMatteo2008
MorelloTommaso2009
PasetMartino2008
PassarottoPietro2009
PavanMattia2010
PorcelliDavide2009
RegazzoniTommaso2009
RigatoGuglielmo2010
RigatoRiccardo2009
RigatoMarco2010
RocciVittorio2009
SchiavinaAlessandro2009
ShuperkaMatteo2009
SpirelloDaniel2008
StincoAldo2010
TezzonDaniele2008
ZorziGiacomo2008

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
ArndtCelia2005
BalsanoDaria2006
BedinAnna2006
BettinardiMaria Teresa2005
BottaroSofia2005
BrazzarolaElena2005
BusattaGiulia2005
CarlinMargherita2005
CavraroElisa2005
CerchiaroSofia2006
CinettoAnna2006
ContiIsabella2005
DestroNicole2005
FogatoAndrea Morgana2006
GambaCaterina2006
GarboIrene2005
GusellaMaddalena2005
LoiaconoGloria2006
LunardiAlessia2005
MaddalenaFrancesca2004
MartarelloGinevra2005
MattuAnnachiara2006
OlteanuClarissa Victoria2005
PassarottoEmma2005
PiccoloSofia2005
RampinGiorgia2005
RegazzoniAnna2005
RichterAnna Bianca2004
SalmasoGreta2005
SattinBenedetta2006
TasinatoBianca Maria2004
TognonGreta2004
YamramEmvika2006
ZennaroVittoria2006

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BaccanDavide2005
BassoMarco2005
BellinGiulio2005
BertoMattia2006
BizzaroTobia2005
CalderaroAlessio2006
CaloreFrancesco2005
CandiottoPietro2005
CardinLudovico2006
CavinatoLuca Antonio2006
CersosimoAlvise2006
ColombattiGiovanni2004
CrivellaroGiovanni2006
De LucaCostantino2006
DelonMattia2006
DicatiFederico2005
Disaro'Tommaso2006
ElleroPierluigi2006
EnnioNicolo'2006
GarbinatoAlberto2005
Gauzzi BroccolettiTommaso2005
GiacchettoLuca2005
GorgiAlessandro2005
MaraschioMattia2006
MarinChristian2004
MarquezAlessandro2005
MontaltoMassimiliano2006
MontemurroEzio2005
MuraroMatteo2004
PavanDaniele2005
PescanteFrancesco2005
SalviatiMatteo2005
SalvoEdoardo2005
SchiavonSirio2005
ServadioFederico2005
SturaroAntonio2005
TagliapietraAlvise2005
TresoldiGioele2005
TrioloTommaso2005
ZennaroGianluca2005

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
ArgentieriFlavia2003
BaratinMilena2003
BorileAnna2003
BredaMartina2004
CeccheriniChiara2003
FermonZoe2003
FranchinLuisa2003
GirardiIrene2003
GrigolinLudovica2004
GrigolinGiulia2004
MagagnaAngelica2003
MarangoniCamilla2003
MasonSilvia2002
MatteottiGiulia2004
MontecchioAnna2004
NacchiMartina2004
PistrittoElena2003
PopaDelia Nicoleta2003
RovagnaVittoria2002
SartoratoGiulia2002
SciurbaSilvia2003
ZoppiniFrancesca2003

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AllegriLeonardo2003
AndrioliMatteo2002
BarisonMarco2004
BassanLuca2002
BottaroTommaso2003
CurtarelloDaniele2004
Dal SantoAlberto2002
De FazioGiovanni2002
Disaro'Enrico2002
FagginAlessio2003
GarboDavis2004
PersiMarco2003
PezzolatoLorenzo2002
SalataRiccardo2004
SalvoGiacomo2003
SguottoMatteo2004

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BagarelloAlice2000
BorgogelliClaudia2000
GalanteLinda1999
GianeseCamilla2001
KaddariDalia2001
MarchioriVeronica2001
VandiElisabetta2000
ZanonVeronica2001

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CandiottoLorenzo2000
De MichieliGiacomo2000
FerroAlessandro2001
GaleazzoAlessandro2000
PagninTommaso2001
SchiavonTommaso2001

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BoglioloLuminosa1995
CipolloniEnrica1990
FolorunsoAyomide Temilade1996
FrassonSoemi1999
FurlaniErika1996
OkiDesola Madelaine1999
OlivieriLinda1998
RivaGiulia1992
RossitDesiree1994
SartoriRebecca1997

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BianchettiSebastiano1996
CaiaffaAndrea1995
ChesaniSilvano1988
CrippaYemaneberhan1996
D'onofrioDaniele1993
FalocchiChristian1997
FofanaHassane1992
GaltarossaMarco1998
Ghebrehiwet FanielEyob1992
GrecoDaniele1989
JacobsLamont Marcell1994
RachikYassine1993
RivaPietro1997
RossettoAndrea1998
StanoMassimo1992
TamberiGianmarco1992
TumiMichael1990
ZoghlamiAla1994

Seniores 35 Maschile (SM35)

CognomeNomeAnno
BertoliniRoberto1985
Dal MolinPaolo1987
Di MarcoNazzareno1985

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2022G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVAFrancesco MONTINI
2021G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVAFrancesco MONTINI
2020G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVAFrancesco MONTINI
2019G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVAFrancesco MONTINI
2018G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVAFrancesco MONTINI
2017G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVAFrancesco MONTINI
2016G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVAFrancesco MONTINI
2015G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVAFrancesco MONTINI
2014G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVAFrancesco MONTINI
2013G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVAFrancesco MONTINI
2012G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVAFrancesco MONTINI
2011G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVAFrancesco MONTINI
2010G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVAFrancesco MONTINI
2009G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVAFrancesco MONTINI
2008G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVAFrancesco MONTINI
2007G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVAFrancesco MONTINI
2006G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVAAngelo LAGO
2005G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVAAntonino ERRANTE PARRINO
2004G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVAAntonino ERRANTE PARRINO
2003GS FIAMME ORO PADOVAAntonino ERRANTE PARRINO
2002GS FIAMME ORO PADOVAAntonino ERRANTE PARRINO
2001GS FIAMME ORO PADOVAAntonino ERRANTE PARRINO
2000GS FIAMME ORO PADOVAAntonino ERRANTE PARRINO
1999GS FIAMME ORO PADOVAAntonino ERRANTE PARRINO
1998GS FIAMME ORO PADOVAGaetano GIAMPIETRO
1998GS FIAMME ORO PADOVAFranco CALIENDO
1997GS FIAMME ORO PADOVA
1996GS FIAMME ORO PADOVA
1995GS FIAMME ORO PADOVA
1994GS FIAMME ORO PADOVA

Informazioni aggiornate al 1994