Nazionale

da Giovedì 20 Luglio 2017 a Domenica 23 Luglio 2017

Maschile

DisciplinaNominativoCategoriaAnnoSocietà
100 metriNicholas ARTUSOSM1998G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
100 metriMario MARCHEISM1999ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
100 metriLorenzo PAISSANPM2000LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
100 metriFilippo TORTUSM1998G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
100 metriAndrei Alexandru ZLATANSM1998A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
200 metriEnrico CAVAGNASM1999U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
400 metriVladimir ACETISM1998G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
400 metriLapo BIANCIARDISM1998G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D.
400 metriKlaudio GJETJASM1999PRO SESTO ATL.
800 metriSimone BARONTINISM1999G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
800 metriMichele DE BERTISM1999A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
800 metriAndrea ROMANISM1999ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
1500 metriJacopo DE MARCHISM1998C.S. ESERCITO
10000 metriMustafa' BELGHITISM1998A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT
10000 metriAlberto MONDAZZISM1998ATL. CASONE NOCETO
10000 metriSergiy Volodymyrovyc POLIKARPENKOSM1998C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
3000 siepi H91Pietro ARESESM1999G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Staffetta 4X400Federico CRISCISM1998ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
Staffetta 4X400Alberto NARDISM1998ATLETICA CANAVESANA
Staffetta 4X400Edoardo SCOTTIPM2000C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
110 Hs H 100Marco BIGONISM1998PRO SESTO ATL.
110 Hs H 100Mattia DI PANFILOSM1999SSD NISSOLINO SPORT SRL ASU
400 Hs H 91Federico CESATISM1998PRO SESTO ATL.
400 Hs H 91Jean Marie ROBBINSM1998ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA
400 Hs H 91Alessandro SIBILIOSM1999G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Salto in alto/HJGiacomo BELLIPM2000ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
Salto in alto/HJNicholas NAVASM1998ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
Salto in alto/HJStefano SOTTILESM1998G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Salto con l'asta/PVMax MANDUSICSM1998G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Salto triplo/TJAndrea DALLAVALLESM1999G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Salto triplo/TJChiebuka Emmanuel IHEMEJESM1998C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
Disco/DT Kg 1,750Alessio MANNUCCISM1998C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
Martello/HT Kg 6.000Giorgio OLIVIERIPM2000C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
Marcia 10000mGiacomo BRANDISM1998CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
Marcia 10000mRiccardo ORSONIPM2000G.A. FIAMME GIALLE


 

Femminile

DisciplinaNominativoCategoriaAnnoSocietà
100 metriEleonora ALBERTIPF2000N. ATL. VARESE
100 metriZaynab DOSSOSF1999G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
100 metriRebecca MENCHINIPF2001BRACCO ATLETICA
200 metriSofia BONICALZASF1998PRO SESTO ATL.
200 metriDalia KADDARIPF2001G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
200 metriAlessia PAVESESF1998C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
400 metriRebecca BORGASF1998G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
400 metriEleonora VANDISF1996ATL. AVIS MACERATA
400 metriIlaria VERDERIOSF1998G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
800 metriEloisa COIROPF2000G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
800 metriMarta ZENONISF1999LUISS SSD A R.L.
1500 metriGaia SABBATINISF1999G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
1500 metriMartina TOZZISF1999G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
3000 metriNadia BATTOCLETTIPF2000G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
5000 metriMichela CESARO'SF1999C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
5000 metriValentina GEMETTOSF1998ATLETICA SALUZZO
5000 metriFrancesca TOMMASISF1998C.S. ESERCITO
3000 siepi H76Ludovica CAVALLIPF2000C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
3000 siepi H76Laura DE MARCOSF1998ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO
3000 siepi H76Linda PALUMBOSF1999U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
Staffetta 4X400Alessia TIRNETTASF1998SSD NISSOLINO SPORT SRL ASU
100 Hs H 84-8.00Elisa Maria DI LAZZAROSF1998C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
100 Hs H 84-8.00Linda GUIZZETTISF1998CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
100 Hs H 84-8.00Desola Madelaine OKISF1999G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
400 Hs H 76Alice BOASSOSF1999A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
400 Hs H 76Linda OLIVIERISF1998G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
400 Hs H 76Anna POLINARISF1999C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
Salto in alto/HJRachele BOVOPF2000ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
Salto in alto/HJPamela CROCESF1999U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
Salto con l'asta/PVMaria Roberta GHERCAPF2000SSD NISSOLINO SPORT SRL ASU
Salto con l'asta/PVVirginia SCARDANZANSF1998ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO
Salto in lungo/LJGloria GOLLINSF1999ATL.VICENTINA
Salto in lungo/LJGiorgia SANSASF1999LUISS SSD A R.L.
Salto triplo/TJSabrina URBANOSF1998BRACCO ATLETICA
Salto triplo/TJCamilla VIGATOPF2000BRACCO ATLETICA
Peso/SP Kg 4.000Martina CARNEVALESF1998ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
Peso/SP Kg 4.000Sydney Francesca GIAMPIETROSF1999G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Giavellotto/JT Gr600Carolina VISCAPF2000G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Giavellotto/JT Gr600Sara ZABARINOSF1999A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
Marcia 10000mAnnalisa RUSSOSF1998GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO