Nazionale

da Giovedì 20 Luglio 2017 a Domenica 23 Luglio 2017

Maschile

DisciplinaNominativoCategoriaAnnoSocietà
100 metriNicholas ARTUSOSM1998G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
100 metriMario MARCHEISM1999ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD
100 metriLorenzo PAISSANSM2000LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
100 metriFilippo TORTUSM1998G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
100 metriAndrei Alexandru ZLATANSM1998A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
200 metriEnrico CAVAGNASM1999U.S. QUERCIA DAO CONAD
400 metriVladimir ACETISM1998G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
400 metriLapo BIANCIARDISM1998G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D.
800 metriSimone BARONTINISM1999G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
800 metriMichele DE BERTISM1999A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
1500 metriJacopo DE MARCHISM1998C.S. ESERCITO
10000 metriMustafa' BELGHITISM1998ASD SICILIA RUNNING TEAM
10000 metriAlberto MONDAZZISM1998ATL. CASONE NOCETO
10000 metriSergiy Volodymyrovyc POLIKARPENKOSM1998C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
3000 siepi H91Pietro ARESESM1999G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Staffetta 4X400Alberto NARDISM1998ATLETICA CANAVESANA
Staffetta 4X400Edoardo SCOTTISM2000C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
110 Hs H 100Mattia DI PANFILOSM1999SSD NISSOLINO SPORT SRL ASU
400 Hs H 91Jean Marie ROBBINSM1998ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA
400 Hs H 91Alessandro SIBILIOSM1999G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Salto in alto/HJGiacomo BELLISM2000ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
Salto in alto/HJNicholas NAVASM1998ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
Salto in alto/HJStefano SOTTILESM1998G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Salto con l'asta/PVMax MANDUSICSM1998G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Salto in lungo/LJFerdinand Ugonna EGBOSM1998ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
Salto in lungo/LJDenis RIGAMONTISM1999ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO
Salto triplo/TJAndrea DALLAVALLESM1999G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Salto triplo/TJChiebuka Emmanuel IHEMEJESM1998C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
Disco/DT Kg 1,750Alessio MANNUCCISM1998C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
Martello/HT Kg 6.000Giorgio OLIVIERISM2000C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
Marcia 10000mRiccardo ORSONISM2000G.A. FIAMME GIALLE


 

Femminile

DisciplinaNominativoCategoriaAnnoSocietà
100 metriEleonora ALBERTISF2000N. ATL. VARESE
100 metriZaynab DOSSOSF1999G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
200 metriSofia BONICALZASF1998PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO
200 metriDalia KADDARISF2001G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
200 metriAlessia PAVESESF1998C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
400 metriRebecca BORGASF1998G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
400 metriEleonora VANDISF1996ATL. AVIS MACERATA
400 metriIlaria VERDERIOSF1998G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
800 metriEloisa COIROSF2000G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
800 metriMarta ZENONISF1999LUISS SSD A R.L.
1500 metriGaia SABBATINISF1999G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
1500 metriMartina TOZZISF1999G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
3000 metriNadia BATTOCLETTISF2000G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
5000 metriMichela CESARO'SF1999C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
5000 metriValentina GEMETTOSF1998DK RUNNERS MILANO
3000 siepi H76Ludovica CAVALLISF2000C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
3000 siepi H76Laura DE MARCOSF1998ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT
3000 siepi H76Linda PALUMBOSF1999U.S. QUERCIA DAO CONAD
100 Hs H 84-8.00Elisa Maria DI LAZZAROSF1998C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
100 Hs H 84-8.00Desola Madelaine OKISF1999G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
400 Hs H 76Linda OLIVIERISF1998G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
400 Hs H 76Anna POLINARISF1999C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
Salto in alto/HJPamela CROCESF1999U.S. QUERCIA DAO CONAD
Salto con l'asta/PVMaria Roberta GHERCASF2000C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
Salto con l'asta/PVVirginia SCARDANZANSF1998ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO
Salto in lungo/LJGloria GOLLINSF1999ATLETICA PEDEMONTANA VENETA
Salto in lungo/LJGiorgia SANSASF1999LUISS SSD A R.L.
Peso/SP Kg 4.000Martina CARNEVALESF1998ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
Giavellotto/JT Gr600Carolina VISCASF2000G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Giavellotto/JT Gr600Sara ZABARINOSF1999A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA