FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI






Regione: Veneto Provincia: Verona
Email: VR784fidal.it Telefono: 045-590925
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BighignoliCarlotta2009
BighinElisa2007
BoschiElena2008
CristofoliniBianca Maria2009
FaniniGinevra2009
FelliniGiada2008
FerrariDalia2007
FerrariniAdele2009
FranchiGuia2009
GiustiBedatu2008
GuarientiGiulia2009
HollmannSophie2009
LuccheseAlessia2009
MenegazziGiulia2009
ParolinGiorgia2008
PeruzziSofia2008
PiazziSofia2008
PopaNoemi Sara2009
PorchiaAlice2009
RealiEleonora2008
RizzottiZoe2008
SalvatoreLavinia2008
SignoriniCecilia2008
TomaSabina Maria2009
VeroneseGiorgia2008
VianiMaddalena Michela2007
VillardiVittoria2008
ZampeseNicole2008
ZancanaroGiulia2008
ZanettiSofia2008
ZaniniAlessia2008
ZaniniMaria2007

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AvesaniAlberto2009
BorsaroGiulio2007
CasaroliCosma Otto Thierry2007
ChichiTommaso2009
CorsaroAlessandro2007
CorsaroAndrea2008
CusimanoGabriele2008
DastoliFrancesco2008
Golfre' AndreasiLorenzo2008
GranataIvan2008
GrigolettiMatteo2008
GrykaDaniel2008
MerigoAlessandro2007
MisinoMarco2008
OsayandeIrese Kelly2007
PeresDavide Anh Trinh2008
PiazziAlvise2008
PlataniaMario2008
RajDav2008
RanelliIvan2007
RinaldiNicolo'2009
ScappiniGiacomo2008
SgulmeroMattia2009
TogloElom Carlo2007
TommasiFrancesco2009

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BergamaschiCaterina Lucia2012
CretellaAlice Maria2012
DallafinaIsabelle2011
DominiciLucrezia2012
DonadelNicole2011
FaccioliValentina2012
LandiniBianca2012
MaldottiIsabella2012
MartiniEmma2012
PironatoStella2013
PlacchiGaia2012
RestivoBenedetta2012
VeronesiCecilia2012
WallnerSofia2012

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BellicoAurora2015
BernardiSofia2017
CornelliGiada2016
DemmiPenelope2016
EleziAdele2015
FochesatoAnna2016
FusiVittoria2016
MoriAlessandra2015
PizzolatoLaura2016
ViscontiGiorgia2016
ZancanellaViola2015
ZancanellaVittoria2015

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BellicoBianca2014
CacciatoriAmelia2015
ComenciniSofia2014
CorazzaLucia2014
CostantiniValentina2013
Da PianCostanza2013
HollmannNoemi2013
MenossiArianna2014
PriuliAsia2014

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AvesaniAlessandro2013
BertelliMattia2012
BonifattoMatteo2011
BragaRiccardo2011
BrezeanuPatrick Gabriel2013
CiociGiulio Massimo2012
De LucaFederico2011
DonadelliGiovanni2012
Felici FioravantiPietro2012
GrigoliAlessandro2012
LazzariDaniele2012
MarchesiniMatteo2012
MerloNatan2013
PellegriniAlessandro2012
Placidi PapagniMarco Polo2012
PomponioZeno2012
Rigo GonzalezJoel2013
RigottiPietro2012
SavaAndrea2011
SavignanoLorenzo2012
ViansonGiovanni2011

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
GuerrieroCarlo2015
PolettoTommaso2016
RoccaGiovanni2015
VicentiniFrancesco2015

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BendinelliLeonardo2014
CarlessoEnea2014
CornelliGiacomo2014
DallafinaLoren2013
DoniniMarco2015
FaraciPietro2014
FavaLorenzo2014
GavagninEdoardo2013
MaggiGiaime2014
PellegriniMattia2014
PisaniRiccardo2014
RossiCarlo2015
SgulmeroIsacco2014
TudicoEdoardo2015

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AvesaniAurora2011
BarozziBianca2010
BenedettiAdelaide2011
BiasiChristine2010
BoniniCamilla2011
CaputoCamilla2010
EsmanechEmma2010
GiarettaGiulia2009
ImperialeIsabella2009
KareskiCostanza2010
MartiniAnna2010
MarzolaVittoria2010
NatucciGiulia2010
PanassidiGinevra2011
RicciChiara2010
RicciAnna2010
TezzaSofia2010
VicentiniAmelia2010

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AssfalgMartin2011
BaldanRoberto2010
BellottiEttore2009
BissoliFilippo2010
BonanomiDario2011
BonanomiFulvio2010
BoniniGiovanni2010
BoschiGiovanni2011
CarolloWandy Matteo2011
CavrioliEnrico2010
ChieffoEnrico2009
Dall'oraPietro2011
DeanesiGiovanni2011
FioriniFrancesco2010
FioriniEmanuele2010
GastaldelliNicola2010
GrigolettiLuca2011
LibardiLeonardo2010
MolinariElia2010
MongelliGabriele2009
Ohenhen MalvezziJacopo Ryan2011
PianizzolaGiovanni2010
PlataniaClaudio2010
PolettoGiovanni2010
QuintoGiacomo Libero2010
RealiAlessandro2011
SciarroneAndrea2010
VassanelliAndrea2010
VerrastroFederico2009
ZancanaroAlessandro2010
ZenaroLorenzo2010
ZulianNicolo'2011

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BianchiniEmma2007
BighignoliChiara2006
CambioloElena2006
CerchierLisa2006
ChiamuleraVirginia2007
ChiappiniCaterina2006
CicontiNadia2005
ConfenteMaddalena2006
DandaBeatrice2006
De CrescenzoAlice2006
DrezzaLinda2005
FacchinettiEleonora2006
FinottiNoemi2007
GelsominoCaterina2007
GobbiLucia2006
GragnatoSofia2006
GrisoRachele2005
InellaMargherita2006
MereutaLaurentia2007
MerlinVanessa2006
MoensNynfea2006
MoscardoMatilde2007
PangrazioGiulia2006
PerettiGiulia2006
PiazzaEmma2006
PopaElisa Sofia2007
PratiAurora2006
RossettiValentina2007
RotarasuPatricia Alexandra2007
SavoiaBiancamaria2005
SignorettoGiorgia2006
SignorettoMirian2007
SordeElisa2006
SpillariFederica2007
TambaloRachele Maria2006
TurazzaLaura2007
UderzoElisa2006
Ugboma NwikeJackline2006
VallerinAnna Pia2007
VincoAnna2006
Zandona'Arianna2006
ZenaroAndrea Giulia2007

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AldeebMarco2007
BarbiratoNikita2006
BegnoniEnrico2006
BertuzziDiego2006
BoninsegnaStefano2007
BoschiAndrea2006
BresoliniGiovanni2006
BressanAlberto2006
BulgarelliAntonello2007
CalistoLorenzo2007
CasatoNikita2006
CazzadoriRiccardo2007
CeladonGiovanni2007
Condo'Carlo2007
CremaGioele2006
D'aumillerGiulio2007
DuranteRiccardo2007
FacchinettiNicolas2006
FerrariniMatteo2006
GaravasoCristiano2007
GironiRiccardo2006
GiustiGiacomo2007
MantovanelliPietro2006
MarcelliniPietro2007
MarchiLorenzo2006
Marra ColleoniLuigi Alberto2006
MeadCarlo2006
MeegahatennageSheron2006
MinervinoMichele2006
OwieOsazuwa Jason2007
Passigato RigottiRiccardo2007
PerazzaniAlessandro2006
PiantavignaFabio2007
PivaEdoardo2006
PizzoliGiacomo2006
PlacentinoFilippo Maria2006
PlumariRaffaello2006
PorchiaFilippo2006
PuglieseLorenzo Emanuele2006
QuarantaAlexander2007
RossiGiuseppe2006
RudellaLorenzo2006
SgarbossaDenis2006
SignorettoDan2006
TamburiniMarco2006
VassanelliFrancesco2005
VicentiniAndres2007
WarnakulasuriyaShavin Kavinda Ferna2007
ZecchettoMatteo2006
ZummoFederico2007

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AdamiVittoria2005
AvogaroVanessa2004
BelliniVittoria2005
BenettonGiada Nella2005
BertasoAngelica2004
BressanLetizia2005
BroccoliAnna2004
ChiavegatoBeatrice2003
EkeChidera Princess2004
ErculianiElsa2005
FallMarie Niakhale2004
FinottiElena2005
GrassoGabriella Agata2005
MaggiottoMaria2004
MarraCecilia Benedetta2004
MelottoElena2003
MerlinElena2005
ModenaEleonora2004
MolinaroliAndreacamilla2004
MonacoAngelica2005
NotoCecilia Allegra Vera2005
PerozeniMartina2005
PratiMatilde2004
RaffaeliMartina2004
RonconGiorgia2003
TonelEmma2003
TraversoGiorgia2003
TurazzaIrene2005
VincoMatilde2005

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AsinariFrancesco2003
BergamascoMassimiliano2004
CavaliereGiuseppe2003
FilippiGiacomo2003
GrykaDavid2004
PominiAlberto2005
RezzadoriDavide2004
RhosniMustapha2004
RomaAndrea2004
RossignoliGiovanni2005
SanavioGabriele2005
StevanellaFederico2004
VianiEmanuele2003
VignoloFederico2005

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BeresteanuAdriana2003
BernatoLisa2002
BlasiMartina2002
DonadoniGiorgia2003
FerrariNoemi2000
GaravasoSara2001
MagroVittoria2003
MeggiolaroCamilla2002
MontresorSara2000
MurariValentina2003
PiccoliAnita2001
TrottaKelly Angel Lil2002

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AntonioliFederico2003
BorghesaniLeonardo2002
CalabriaGiacomo2001
DamianiMichele2002
DonadoniMarcello2003
DonadoniMatteo2001
FrigoAlberto2001
GaravasoEdoardo2002
GhinDennis2003
LanzaRiccardo2002
MenegazzoMarco2002
RodellaFrancesco2003
SignoriniRiccardo2001
SpagnoloFrancesco2001
TranquilliniSimone2002
VenturiniMichele2001
VesentiniAlfonso2003
Warnakulasuriya FernarndoNick Ronan2002
ZanettiEnrico2003

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BertasoAdele1998
BissoliAnnalisa1999
CasarottiBeatrice2000
CavadaChiara1999
CavazzaNicol1999
Curro'Laura1993
D'addazioSonia1991
KanOlena1993
LeoratoMartina2000
SauroSofia2000
VesentiniIrene1998

Seniores 40 Femminile (SF40)

CognomeNomeAnno
MarcazzanRoberta1983

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlbiciniFrancesco1999
BaianoFilippo1991
BazzoniPietro2000
Benassu'Francesco1998
CavaggioniAlberto1994
FaustiniDavide1992
GuidorizziNiccolo'1992
NadaliAndrea1988
QaoulalSoufiane1991
StevanellaAlberto1998
TurcoDaniel1998
VertuanFrancesco1999
ZanoncelloFabio1999

Seniores 35 Maschile (SM35)

CognomeNomeAnno
MantovaniLuca1985
PerbelliniMarco1987
PerbelliniPietro1984
RinaldiAndrea1986

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

CognomeNomeAnno
MascalzoniSimone1974

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2023FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODIGiorgio PASETTO
2022FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODIGiorgio PASETTO
2021FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODICristiano TABARINI
2020FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODICristiano TABARINI
2019FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODICristiano TABARINI
2018FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODICristiano TABARINI
2017FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODICristiano TABARINI
2016FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODISilvio CAMETTI
2015FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODISilvio CAMETTI
2014FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODISilvio CAMETTI
2013FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODISilvio CAMETTI
2012FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODISilvio CAMETTI
2011FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODIAlberto NUVOLARI
2010FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODIAlberto NUVOLARI
2009FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODIAlberto NUVOLARI
2008FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODIAlberto NUVOLARI
2007FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODISergio MADDE'
2006I.C. M. BENTEGODI
2005A.S.D. I.C.M.BENTEGODI
2004ASS. SPOR. DIL.I.C.M.BENTEGODI
2003I.C.M.BENTEGODILuciano GUERRINI
2002I.C."M.BENTEGODI"Giovanni luca DARBI
2001I.C."M.BENTEGODI"Giovanni luca DARBI
2000I.C."M.BENTEGODI"Giovanni luca DARBI
1999I.C."M.BENTEGODI"Giovanni luca DARBI
1998I.C."M.BENTEGODI"Giovanni luca DARBI
1998I.C."M.BENTEGODI"Camillo CAMETTI
1997I.C."M.BENTEGODI"
1996I.C."M.BENTEGODI"
1995I.C."M.BENTEGODI"
1994I.C."M.BENTEGODI"

Informazioni aggiornate al 1994