SPORT RACE S.S.D. A R.L.






Regione: Lazio Provincia: Roma
Email: RM243fidal.it Telefono: 0348-8443007
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AngioniCarolina2007
AngioniGinevra2007
BenedettiViola2007
BerliriCecilia2008
Carrera SolabarrietaAinara2007
CascelliLiu'2007
ColtelliElisabetta2007
CompagnoniSara2008
CuccottiSerena2008
DieterleAnna Dolores2008
IaiaPenelope2008
LeonardiIsabel2007
LodiaFrancesca2008
OrdineIrene2008
OvidiAlice2007
RolloMatilde2007
SciolariAllegra2008
SerrettiHelena2008
SopranziSofia2007
SucciIlaria2009
TrombettaAnna2007

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarbieriAlessandro2007
BarlettaMarcello2007
CecchinelliFederico2007
CelataLeonardo2008
ChiattiFederico2007
CucculelliDavide2008
De FranciscisAlessandro2008
DrestiFrancesco2007
GentileGiacomo2007
GuardatiGiorgio2008
MeiniCosimo2007
NegliaFederico2008
OlianasFederico2008
OliverElias2008
PernaMaurizio Fabio Maria2007
ProsciuttiValerio2007
SeccaroniSimone2007
SoncinMatteo2007
VaccaroDiego2007
VerziAlberto2008
VirdiaEdoardo2008

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AusaniaRoberta2012
BaldacciMaria2012
BoccardiMaddalena2011
BrandiElisa2011
BraviBenedetta2011
CercaciSofia2012
Chiatti ReccioYanela Silvia2011
ColtelliCaterina2011
CompleVirginia2011
CurreriSerena2012
CurreriGiulia2011
D'ambrosioVittoriadiletta2011
D'ovidioEmma2011
Di Paolo AntonioAurora2012
Elti Di RodeanoBianca2011
FarellaSofia2011
FerranniniMarta2012
GuariniMaria2011
LamannaSofia2011
LapiaGiorgia2011
MalaspinaAdele2011
ProvenzaniMatilde2011
RinaldiEmma2011
SabaNicole2012
ValloginiCostanza2012

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmorosinoAnna Maria Vittoria2016
BottiElena2016
CacciatoreLivia2017
Di MurroDiana2016
FerrantiCecilia2016
FerrantiGiulia2015
GiovanniniBeatrice2016
RuffinoGaia2015
SabaAurora2015
SirignanoArianna2015
Squillace GrecoElisabetta2015

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AbanoMaria Sophia2013
AmorosinoAurora Maria2013
ArgentoGinevra2014
BottiSofia2013
Carrera SolabarrietaLeire2013
Contini CadedduCecilia2014
CottoneMaria Futura2013
De VincentiGreta2013
Di NepiGinevra2014
Di PietroGiorgia2014
DomenichiniSveva Bruna2014
GasparinAlba2014
Gorno TempiniArtemisia2013
Kelly MarianoKaroline Altagracia2013
MassaMaria Sole2014
MatteoliVittoria2014
PaladiniMaria2013
PezziGiulia2013
RedaelliRebecca2014
SalamoneMatilde2014
SardiGiulia2013
SbaragliaMonica2013
Squillace GrecoBianca2013
TestaFlaminia2014

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BazzaniAndrea2013
BiegoGilberto Filippo2012
BonacelliLorenzo2011
CasagrandeValerio2011
Costa DuarteThomas2012
D'ambrosiDario Michele2011
FerranniniMatteo2011
FuscoLuca2012
GasparinAlessandro2011
GelliGiovanni2011
ImperoRiccardo2012
MalaspinaVincenzo2012
MartucciMichele2012
MerolaEdoardo2011
Monaco SorgeAndrea2012
MorettiGabriele2011
RizzutoMichele2011
RotaOrlando2012
ValenteLorenzo Salvatore2011
ValentiniMattia2011
VichiLeonardo2012

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BonaventuraVincenzo2016
BonaventuraGiovanni2016
BraviAlessandro2016
ChieffoGiuseppe2017
CicciMatteo2017
D'aguannoLorenzo2016
D'antonioLorenzo2017
De VivoEnea2017
FarellaMarco2016
FrontoniFrancesco Bruno2015
LiberatiAdriano2017
MajernaPietro2015
MancaRiccardo2017
MarianiTommaso2017
MartucciMarcello2015
MatteoliGregorio2015
MeiniMatteo2016
MeloniMaurizio Mario2017
MezzettiRoberto2015
RuscioJago2016
SenesMarco2017
SilvestriSamuel2016
TariniFlavio2016
TestaMassimo2015
ValenteFederico Alberto2017

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AgostiniRiccardo2014
ArcangeliFrancesco2013
BaloccoDemetrio2014
BatticciottoLorenzo2014
BonacelliTobia2014
CaflishLorenzo2014
CarosiMatteo2013
CarrerasVasco Giovanni2013
CatenaRiccardo2014
CattariLorenzo2014
CercaciFrancesco2014
Chiatti ReccioCarlos Alberto2013
ChieffoGiovanni2014
ContiAlessandro2014
D'ambrosiPaolo Federico2014
FasioloRiccardo2014
FeziaLudovico Francesco2014
FragassiRiccardo2013
FrareFlavio2013
GuariniEmanuele2014
GuerrieriValerio2014
Khaled Ismail AbdelsayedLoay2013
MarcelliLeonardo2013
MasseroniLorenzo2014
MinnelliMarco2014
Monaco SorgeFilippo2014
PiccheriAndrea2014
ProvenzaniGiovanni2014
RuffinoDavide2013
SantecchiaAlessandro2014
UrbaniAlessandro2014
VolpiAndrea2013

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
ArrighiGiulietta2010
AusaniaGiulia2009
BoccardiAnna Sofia2009
BongiorniElena2010
BrandiGloria2009
CandelaresiRachele2009
CherubiniCamilla2009
De VincentiNicole2010
DecembriniSofia2009
FalconiIsabella2010
FuscoFederica2010
GabrielliValeria2010
GuerraSibilla2009
IannoneViola2009
ManzettiGiulia2010
MarchioniGiulia2010
MariniAdele2009
MartoneChiara2009
MusumeciCecilia2010
PaolettiChiara2010
PezziFlavia2010
Pignatti Morano DicustozaElena2010
RanalliElena2010
RendinaGinevra2009
RossettiCaterina2010
SperoniSofia2009
TanturliFlaminia2009
TerenziMartina2009
TonniCaterina2010
ValenteFabiana Maria2010
ValentiniMatilde2009
ValloginiLudovica2010
VichiCamilla2009
VitaleLavinia2009

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AureliValerio2010
BellosguardoGiacomo2010
CaviglioliLeonardo2009
ColtelliMichele2009
CompagnoniMattia2010
CurcurutoAndrea2009
FioraniRiccardo2010
Leone MeciGiacomo2010
LommiDamiano2009
MarianiLeonardo2009
MateriaDiego2010
MaurelliMilo2009
MingardiTommaso2009
MinnelliAndrea2010
PareschiVasco2009
PergolaAndrea2010
RestaRiccardo2010
SementilliAlessio2009
ValentiniBernardo2010

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlfieriCecilia2005
CarbonoliBeatrice2006
CompleVeronica2005
DieterleEmma Amparo Chantal2006
DottiBeatrice2005
GeraceBenedetta2005
MastrocolaOlivia2006
OrciariChiara2005
ParissiVeronica2005
PatrignaniAlessia2005
TassoniBenedetta2005
ValentiniGiulia2006
Van LanckerOlimpia2005

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
Aviles CaizachanaStiven Amadeos2005
BredaDaniele2005
Di MarioRiccardo2005
FarinaJonathan2006
GirardiFrancesco2006
GramignaLuca2005
PattiIvan Ilghin2005
RomeoLuigi2006
RussoDaniele2005
SedolaElia2005
SterpiMorgan2006

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
FraschettiValeria2004
PareschiSusanna2004
RanalliElisa2003
SantilliLavinia2004

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AtanasioFrancesco2004
BettoNiccolo'2004
BuziEdoardo2004
De MartinoFederico2004
Della PietraTommaso2004
FavaPietro2004
LeporatiTommaso2003
MillefioriniLuca Ali2003
MontefalconeGuglielmo2004
Prado AlonsoMiguel2004
SantiniAlessio2004
StasioFilippo2004
SterpiMarlon2004
TorinoMatteo2003

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmadoriFrancesca2002
GianninoGaia2001
Nzumbu Lo AmbetimaAnne Sabine2000
SanettiCaterina2002

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AngelucciEdoardo2001
OrsilloEmiliano2002
SabatiniLorenzo2002
SantiniSimone2002
TalocciAlessio2000

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BolliCaterina1999
Calabro'Virginia1998
OrlandiChiara1988
PaciCarlotta1999
PasquiniCarlotta1999

Seniores 35 Femminile (SF35)

CognomeNomeAnno
TriossiTamara1985

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarbettiDavide1993
CosenzaLorenzo1997
MontefalconeGabriele1997
PaciAdriano1997
ParentiUgo1998
PauzanoMarco1995

Seniores 35 Maschile (SM35)

CognomeNomeAnno
ZiccardiFrancesco1983

Seniores 60 Maschile (SM60)

CognomeNomeAnno
FilipponiAdriano1962
PaciGioacchino1960

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2023SPORT RACE S.S.D. A R.L.Tamara TRIOSSI
2022SPORT RACE S.S.D. A R.L.Tamara TRIOSSI
2021SPORT RACE S.S.D. A R.L.Tamara TRIOSSI
2020SPORT RACE S.S.D. A R.L.Tamara TRIOSSI
2019SPORT RACE S.S.D. A R.L.Tamara TRIOSSI
2018SPORTRACETamara TRIOSSI
2017SPORTRACETamara TRIOSSI
2016SPORTRACETamara TRIOSSI
2015SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2014SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2013SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2012SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2011SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2010SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI

Informazioni aggiornate al 2010