ATLETICA VIS ABANO






Regione: Veneto Provincia: Padova
Email: PD141fidal.it Telefono: 049-8630132
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BoldrinAlessia2007
BortolettoAurora2008
ButValentina2008
CostanzoMatilde2008
D'agostinoSara2008
FacinGloria2007
ForalossoAlice2008
MarinIrene2007
MasieroVittoria2007
MilanGiulia2007
RampazzoCamilla2008
RossiElisabetta2008
RuzzanteAurora2008
SanasiMarianna2007
TasinatoEmma2008
TonioloGiulia2007
WebberCecilia2007

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AufieroTommaso2007
BaraldoAlessio2008
BerettaGabriele2007
BoldrinFrancesco2008
BoldrinRiccardo2008
BujaAlberto2008
CrivellaroPier Lorenzo2007
DaineseFrancesco2008
De ZottiAndrea2008
FrancesconMilion2007
GiacomelliGianluca2007
GroffAlessio2007
MarcolinFrancesco2007
SchiavoAlberto2008
SciricaNicolo'2007
TezzonPietro2008
TisoAlessandro2007
VettoriJacopo2008
ZignolLorenzo2008

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AresuSveva2011
BarbatoAlice2012
BertolinClara2012
BertonEmma2011
BredaNoemi Aurora2012
BresquarOlivia2011
CeratoIlaria2011
DekajXhulia2011
Dona'Margherita2011
FacchinAurora2012
FranzolinBianca2011
FuscoIris2011
GalloAnna2012
GhiottoIrene2011
GroffAsia2012
GrossoleVirginia2011
KolekaMichelle2012
KolekaElisa2012
LachinaGiada2012
LazzaroMargherita2011
LebranMia2012
LegnaroEmma2011
LunguGinevra Andreea2012
MaranPenelope2012
MasieroGiulia2012
MasieroVirginia2011
MicelliSophie2012
PavarinFrancesca2012
PerinaChiara2011
ReginatoAurora2012
RigatoElena2012
RizzoGiada2011
SalomoniDiana2012
SanasiFrancesca2012
SimonatoAlberta2011
SinigagliaMia2011
TrovatoMatilde2012
TurlonRebecca2011

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
FisichellaViviana Maria2013
FlorianLucia2013
LunardiEmma2013
MenegoliSara2013
PeruzzoAdele2013
TrevisanGiada2013

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BellucoAlessandro2012
BiasiatoGiacomo2012
BorrelliSamuele2011
BorrelliSimone2012
BortolottoPietro2011
CacciamaniRiccardo2012
CallegaroAlessandro2011
CarafaMattia2011
CarraroSamuele2011
CerettaAlberto2011
CremaAndrea2011
DaineseGiacomo2012
De BenettiFrancesco2011
De CarloEnrico2012
DonolaAndrea2011
DornaTommaso2011
FaccaniDavide2011
FantinTommaso2012
FasolatoGiovanni2012
FerratoFilippo2012
FusaroMarco2012
LeandroTommaso2012
LiberoGiulio2012
LongoSamuele2011
MichielonLorenzo2011
PesentiNicea Christian2011
PolettoAlex2011
RampazzoElia2012
SabbadinSamuele2011
SantiGabriele2011
SavioGiosue'2012
SchmitzNicolo'2012
SofiaDavide2012
SuttonwoodEly2012
TurrinDante2011
VillaniFrancesco2011
ZagoIsacco2012
ZanettoElia2012

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
CrivellariFrancesco2013
FaccaniMatteo2013
FaenzaDavide2013
FrisonFilippo2013
MarcolongoNicolo'2013
MasieroLeonardo2013
Nken Bayilak TognonLeone2013
NorbiatoAxel2013
RinaldoAndrea2013
RossiMatteo2013
SabbadinAlvise2013
TognonGianluca2013
VialeMattia2013
ZuinPietro2013

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlbertinLinda2009
AlessiSara2009
BattistelloAlba2009
BenigniEleonora2010
CagnoniCaterina2010
CaldonMartina2009
CibinMartina2009
CremaGaia2010
CreusoEmma2009
CricoVictoria2010
FaenzaGiulia2009
ForlinAnita2010
GattoMatilde2009
GeminianAnna2010
GoriMaddalena2009
LogiudiceMaja2009
LunardiPetra2009
MagnanEmma2009
MarchiAnita2009
MerliniMaria2010
PariMatilde2009
PuglieseZoe2010
RaffaelMartina2009
RicciGiulia2010
SanasiBenedetta2009
SantinelloAlessandra2010
SoranzoAnna2010
StellaIrene2010
Tari'Donatella2010
TomaKatelin2009
TramontinAlice2009
TrevisanelloCecilia2010
TurrinNora2009
VisentinCamilla2009
ZaccariaAlice2009
ZecchinoCaterina2010
ZignolAnna2010

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BerleseGaleazzo Marcello2010
BertoliRiccardo2010
BettinFrancesco2009
CarmignatoAlberto2010
CarraroTommy2009
CarraroEdoardo2009
FaccaniFilippo2009
FasoloFrancesco2009
FurlanDiego David2010
FusaroFrancesco2009
GalloGiovanni2009
Giro'Francesco2010
GonzatoPietro2009
GrigolatoAaron Gulio2009
KontehMartin2009
LandoSamuele2009
MagnanRocco2009
MarinJacopo2010
MorettiJacopo2009
MuneratoGiovanni2009
PatricelliVincenzo2009
RauleLuca2009
RuzzanteDavide2009
SinigagliaLorenzo2009
SorzeAlvise2009
TobaldinSebastiano2009
TognolinGioele2009
TurlonAlessandro2009
ZoggiaSimone2010

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmbrosiMilena2006
AufieroEmma2005
BaldinGaia2006
CazzaroMiriam2005
CocchiDesiree2006
CrivellaroGiulia Antonia2006
D'agostinoGiulia2006
FasoloSara2005
GaliazzoGiorgia2006
LorenzatoGiada2005
MattaraBeatrice2006
MazzonMelissa2005
PupaVittoria2005
SchmitzLisa2006

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BazzeaEdoardo2006
BertolinGiulio2006
BorgatoGiacomo2005
FonteFederico2006
FraccaroLuca2006
FrancesconDawit2005
GaronThomas2006
LivieroLorenzo2005
LuciettoGiordano2005
MartinelloEdoardo2005
OttolitriRiccardo2005
SpeggiorinStefano2006
StoppatoLorenzo2006
TubaldoGiulio2006

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlbertinMaddalena2004
BarisonAlessia2004
BortolottoEmma2004
CuccatoMartina2003
GastaldelloEmma2004
GnoattoAltea2004
MarangonIlaria2003
PescanteSofia2004
SmaniaAlice2004
SpolveratoMartina2003
ZabaiElisa2003

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BallariniAndrea2003
CorsoAlberto2004
GuarientoVittorio2004
MorandinMarco2003
PeruzzoAlberto2003
ScottonCarlo Alberto2003
ZanardiTommaso2003

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
DiottoDavide2002
OmestiFrancesco2002
RaminAlessandro2001

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BaldoElisabetta1997
BertelleAnnalisa1989
MeleIlenia1996

Seniores 45 Femminile (SF45)

CognomeNomeAnno
Dalla MutaMichela1973
LegnaroSilvia1974
LegnaroDaria1976
MengatoElisabetta1975

Seniores 50 Femminile (SF50)

CognomeNomeAnno
GarzilloDebora1970
ZanardiPaola1969

Seniores 55 Femminile (SF55)

CognomeNomeAnno
ManiaElena1965

Seniores 60 Femminile (SF60)

CognomeNomeAnno
De NicolaoBarbara1960

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
FerratoNicholas1997
FisconMichele1998
FranchinMarco1999
PaperiniGiovanni1989
PedroccoMattia1998
PedronNicola1993
RagazzoNicolo'1999
SalmasoGabriele1994
SaltarelloDavide1998
TagliaferroEmanuele1992
ToffaninTommaso1993
TondelloEnrico1994

Seniores 35 Maschile (SM35)

CognomeNomeAnno
GarbelliniMarcello1983
ScanferlaNicola1986
TacchettoLoris1984

Seniores 40 Maschile (SM40)

CognomeNomeAnno
MattioloMassimo1979
VoltanTobias1978

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

CognomeNomeAnno
Borella VenturiniMatteo1973
De LazzariRoberto1973
PanizzoloDavide1976
SoffiatoAlessandro1975

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
FrezzatoSimone1972
RegnoliMauro1970
RosinaAndrea1972
TonelloStefano1968
TonioloMassimo1971
TurriniMarco1971

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

CognomeNomeAnno
AnneseCorrado1965
BettiniDavide1965

Seniores 60 Maschile (SM60)

CognomeNomeAnno
LaudenziSergio1959
MeneghettiStefano1962

Seniores 65 Maschile (SM65)

CognomeNomeAnno
BragionPaolo1956

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2022ATLETICA VIS ABANOGiorgio FORCATO
2021ATLETICA VIS ABANOGiorgio FORCATO
2020ATLETICA VIS ABANOGiorgio FORCATO
2019ATLETICA VIS ABANOGiorgio FORCATO
2018ATLETICA VIS ABANOGiorgio FORCATO
2017ATLETICA VIS ABANOGiorgio FORCATO
2016ATLETICA VIS ABANOGiorgio FORCATO
2015ATLETICA VIS ABANOGiorgio FORCATO
2014ATLETICA VIS ABANOEva MOCK
2013ATLETICA VIS ABANOEva MOCK
2012ATLETICA VIS ABANOEva MOCK
2011ATLETICA VIS ABANOEva MOCK
2010ATLETICA VIS ABANOCristiano LAGO
2009ATLETICA VIS ABANOCristiano LAGO
2008ATLETICA VIS ABANOCristiano LAGO
2007ATLETICA VIS ABANOCristiano LAGO
2006ATLETICA VIS ABANOLuciano RUIZ
2005ATLETICA VIS ABANOLuciano RUIZ
2004ATL.VIS ABANOLuciano RUIZ
2003ATL.VIS ABANOLuciano RUIZ
2002ATL.VIS ABANOGiovanni NEGRIN
2001ATL.VIS ABANOGiovanni NEGRIN
2000ATL.VIS ABANOGiovanni NEGRIN
1999ATL.VIS ABANOLuciano RUIZ
1998ATL.VIS ABANOLuciano RUIZ
1997ATL.VIS ABANO
1996ATL.VIS ABANO
1995ATL.VIS ABANO
1994ATL.VIS ABANO

Informazioni aggiornate al 1994