G.S. BERNATESE






Regione: Lombardia Provincia: Como
Email: CO056fidal.it Telefono: 333-4761157
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
CairoliSara2008
FedericiEmma2008
SalarisLudovica2008
SidotiAlessia2008
SinisiAlice2006

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
De FrancescoDavide2006
FedericiLuca2008
MartinoPeter Thomas2008
MerolaEdoardo2008
SapovalovAlexandru2006

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
Bellu'Adrienne2012
BernasconiEmma2010
CappellettiAngelica2011
CastelliGaia2011
ChiccoAlice2012
De BianchiGiulia2011
De BianchiCamilla2011
DoteVittoria2012
FerracaneGiulia2012
GabaglioSofia2010
GalliAzzurra2011
IannacconeAlessia2012
MaggioniLinda2012
MalinvernoAnita2012
MoltaniAnna2011
PaganiInes2012
PancaldiNoemi2011
PetruzzinoVera2011
RiccardiSofia2011
SapovalovLaura2012
ScottoValeria2011
SormaniAnna Letizia2012
TonatiGiulia2012
Trinca ColonelGaia2011

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
CappellettiBeatrice2015
ChindamoAsia2015
CorengiaAurora2015
FiloniRebecca2014
RoncoroniMarissa2015
SabatiniGloria2015

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
ContigianiAnita2013
Dos SantosGiulia2014
GalliBo Shan2013
MilanoMarta Lucia2014
MuthuporugefernandoHirudini2012
PodicoAlice2014
SgambaroAlessandra2012

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmodeoVincent2011
BarbaSimone2011
CursioDavide2010
Del GrossoMartino2011
FornasieroLorenzo2011
ForteNicolo'2012
Gonzalez ArellanoLuca2010
LuccheseSimone2011
LuraschiMikael2010
MolteniSimone2010
NavaAlessandro2012
RocchettiSamuele2011
SabatiniDavide2011
SabatiniEmanuele2011
TedescoLorenzo2012

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlleruzzoAlessio2016
ArighiTommaso2015
CalderaLeonardo2015
FiloniRiccardo2016
KobasaDaniil2014
LuccheseAndrea2014
RoncoroniRiccardo2016
SgambatoDiego2015
TettamantiRiccardo2016
TrombettaGabriel2015
VergaAlessandro2016

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AntonelloNatan2014
BeatiLuca2014
CarelliAlessandro2013
ClericiRiccardo2013
DottiMattia2013
FabbriSamuele2014
GarabitoYadiel2013
MontiMarzio2014
PellegriniAlessandro2014
SabatiniTobia2014
TettamantiFederico2013
Trinca ColonelAndrea2013
VergaGabriele2014

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BalestrieriChiara2009
BernasconiGreta2009
BrumanaIrene2009
CarosielloSofia2009
DellaccioAlice Carla2009
GrisoneFrancesca2010
GuffantiLucia2009
KumarEmily2010
MartinoEmma Elizabeth2010
MilanoSara2010
MontiValentina2009
MontiMarina Mirta2010
NobileSofia2010
RizzottoEleonora2010
SanninoVirginia2009
ScottoClaudia2008
SolaElea2010
TaianaLucrezia2008

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarbaSamuele2009
Bellu'Sebastian2009
CaglioMatteo2010
ContigianiGiordano2009
CursioCristian2009
D'onofrioAlessandro2010
DavanzoFrancesco2009
GozziFrancesco2009
JannielloFrancesco2009
LissiPietro2008
LuongoAndrea2009
MancusoAlessandro2009
MinottiNicolo'2009
PesentiGabriele2009
SaldariniMartino2009
SgambatoPietro2010
TagliabuePietro2010
TonelliFilippo2010

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BioniClarissa2005
JannielloVirginia Edda2005
LavezziGiada2006
MuscionicoFrancesca2006
PascaleArianna2006
SordelliEmma2005

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CastelnovoAndry2004
SidotiRiccardo2004

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
CorradiniArianna2004
RonchettiLeda2002
SalaGiorgia2003
TomaselliGiulia Maria2004

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
ChiccoJacopo2004
GhezziAndrea2002
PuppiElia2003
SalarisNicolo'2004
SinisiMatteo2002

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BertolaAlessia2001
BollinettiRachele2002
ButtiElena2000
MartinelliEmma2000

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CorradiniMaurizio2002
GattoniAndrea1999
MauriFrancesco Pietro2001
RossiMatteo2001
SottocasaMatteo2001

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BollinettiAnita1998
BriccolaMartina1996
CorradiniVeronica1999

Seniores 45 Femminile (SF45)

CognomeNomeAnno
SalaElena1977

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BellaviaFrancesco1988
RossiDavide1996

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

CognomeNomeAnno
BassiAlessandro1975
BeatiLorenzo1973

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
CiapponiFilippo1971
MasseranoMauro1967

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

CognomeNomeAnno
RoncoroniMauro1965

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2022G.S. BERNATESEGiancarlo GRECCHI
2021G.S. BERNATESEGiancarlo GRECCHI
2020G.S. BERNATESEGiancarlo GRECCHI
2019G.S. BERNATESEGiancarlo GRECCHI
2018G.S. BERNATESEGiancarlo GRECCHI
2017G.S. BERNATESEGiancarlo GRECCHI
2016G.S. BERNATESEDavide CHICCO
2015G.S. BERNATESEDavide CHICCO
2014G.S. BERNATESEDavide CHICCO
2013G.S. BERNATESEDavide CHICCO
2012G.S. BERNATESEDavide CHICCO
2011G.S. BERNATESEDavide CHICCO
2010G.S. BERNATESEDavide CHICCO
2009G.S. BERNATESEStefano FASOLA
2008G.S. BERNATESEStefano FASOLA
2007G.S. BERNATESEStefano FASOLA
2006G.S. BERNATESEOscar DE ANGELIS
2005G.S. BERNATESEOscar DE ANGELIS
2004G.S. BERNATESEOscar DE ANGELIS
2003G.S. BERNATESE
2002G.S. BERNATESE
2001G.S. BERNATESE
2000G.S. BERNATESE
1999G.S. BERNATESE
1998G.S. BERNATESE
1997G.S. BERNATESE
1996G.S. BERNATESE

Informazioni aggiornate al 1996