C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI






Regione: Trentino-Alto Adige/S Provincia: Bolzano/Bozen
Email: BZ071fidal.it Telefono: 335-7493350
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AgostiniEna2008
AlberiSarah2008
FrauOlivia2008
GalfanoMarta2007
KlotzVictoria2008
LubelloNicole2007
MarroneArianna2007
ScardaSofia2008
SolanoErica2008
TettehZoe Sophia2007
WellenzohnLea2007
ZinatoMayrin2008

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AndreasiMattia2007
AntonelliFrancesco2007
BorsettiAlex2008
BouzianeAnwar2008
Campagna TalicGiordano2008
De Lorenzo ToboloOuzin Emile2007
De Lorenzo Tobolo DiengOuzin Emile2007
De ManincorValerio2007
De MunariAntonio2008
DonadelloLuca2008
El MarrakchiOuassim2008
FarinaSimone2007
FarinaPietro2007
GiovanazziMattia2007
KhalloukiSaad2007
LazzeriniNiccolo2008
MantovaniMatteo2007
MarchiPietro2007
Maxia SilvaFrancesco2008
Rodriguez EspositoFabian2008
SantoniMarco2007
SparapaniLorenzo2008
TeatiniLorenzo2007
TenagliaMassimo2007
TomasFrancesco2007
TomasiNicolo2008

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BattistiSofia2011
CarraraLea2011
CastaldiNoemi2012
CristeliAurora2012
De TullioAurora2012
El MarrakchiRadia2011
FitsaySofia2012
GambassiVera2011
GaneaAdelina2011
LeziAlesja2011
LukshaMilana2012
MarriJulia2012
MastellottoSofia2011
MbayeNdeye Marie Aisha2011
MorenaClara2011
OberleiterIrene2011
Raffaelli Dalla VecchiaSofia2011
RizzieriClara2012
ScioliMatilde2011
SibillaKaren2012
SpinelliCamilla2012
VettoreAurora2011
VianiniElisabeth2011
VincenziMaya2011

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BandinelliZoe2015
BattistiDenise2015
BoreikoOlivia2016
CocciardiZoe2015
Dal SenoAlma2015
DikovLaura2017
DorigattiNoelia2016
GraiffLivia2015
KellnerZoe2015
LongoLuna Marisol2016
MaroniEmma2016
PaglialongaMargherita2016
ZambusiMaria2016

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BattistiAnita2014
Canestrini JannehAminata2014
CangianoEmma2014
De RossiSara2013
PriviteraLara Elisa2014
ProiettiSusanna2014
ScioliIsabel2014
TaslavanSophia2013
VernilloAlina2014
VladiDea2013

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
Aguero JorrinGabriel2012
Antwi OwusuHalliwell2011
CaloviAlberto2012
CemolaniMatteo2011
CipajErion2011
CostaGiovanni Maria2012
De LucaJacopo2012
Delgado LopesWilliam Ricardo2011
Di MarcoFederico Benedykt2011
GottardiDaniel2011
GraiffFederico2012
Hidalgo NavarroDavide Alonso2011
LeziAlesjo2011
LucianiManuel2011
MendiliAmir2012
MenegoloAlessandro2012
MolinariLiam2012
PolentaEmiliano2012
PriviteraCarlo2011
SacchinLaerte Antonio2011
SantacroceDaniel2011
StecchiLiam2012
TesiniAlessandro2012
ZancanaroGioele2011

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BertoldiNathan2015
BrokvistLeon Graziano2015
BrusettiRiccardo Maria2015
CapraGiulio2015
De RossiLuca2015
Di DomenicoantonioJacopo2015
FagnaniMattia2015
FitsayMaxim2015
MaglianoLeonardo2016
ManzioNoel2016
NexhipiNathan2015
OberleiterGabriel2015
PaciollaGiulio2015
SantacroceNicholas2016
Sturaro ZampolloAlexander2015

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
Aguero JorrinThiago2014
AngeliFederico2013
BertaccheDamian2013
ColapietroCarlo2013
Da ReNoel2014
DivokMakar2014
GigliottiCesare2013
GuirinoGabriele2013
MontiAndrea2013
OberrauchFrancesco2013
PichlerAnton2013
ReinerAaron2013
SaettiIkaro Franesco2014
SchweitzerMatiu2014
VincenziThiago2013

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AnsaloniLinda2010
BigaranLeila2009
CappellaMargherita2010
CemolaniSara2009
ChinellatoElena2010
CorraVera2010
De RossiElena2010
Donega'Valentina2009
FilizzolaAnna2009
JerezGioia2010
KhalloukiMalak2009
LubelloAlisa2010
MenapaceGiada2009
SantoniAurora2010
SirchukPolina2010
TessaroSaba2009
ZinatoGinevra2010

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AbbateAlessandro2010
ArshadDanial2009
BarattaPatrick2010
BenatoFederico2009
BouaziziKarim2010
CongiuElia2010
CostaLuigi2010
CrozzolinManuel2010
El KarouaniYassine2009
EvseevMaksim2009
GasserLeo2009
GjokaAnxhelo2010
GrisentiAndrea2010
Kofler RaffeinerTobias2009
MannoFederico2010
MatosMiguel2009
MattiazzoNiccolo2010
MerloAlex2010
MotterElia2010
NofitoAlessandro2010
PlattnerGregor2010
PoloNicolo2010
RaffaelliDavide2009
ShahiniEngin2010
SilveriAlessio2010
StoccoGioele2010
SummaLars2009
TargaJordi2010
ThiamMoussa Gianfranco2010
TomasiAlessandro2010
TonoGabriele2009
TraistauAlexander2010
ValzolgherAlberto2010
VolcanEnrico2009
YasirMuhammad2009

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
Al MourchidKaoutar2005
BazzanaCorinne2005
BenettiSerena2005
BovoElisa2005
De ZorziNoemi2006
FrauLinda2006
GottardiSonia2006
LintnerGreta2006
MarconLisa2005
MontresorRossana2006
PivettaLisa2006
Rossi Di MonteleraAnna2006
VinciAurora2006

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BizzottoDaniele2006
Corra'Zeno2006
FabrisDiego2006
GalvagniJan2005
GraiffMattia2006
HassanMuhammad Sheraz2005
LubelloKevin2006
MerlinPheaphon2006
PainThomas Andrea2006
PentoreMarco2005
RobinsonFurio Xul2005
RomaniJose Miguel2006
SaffiotiMilo Filippo2006
TomasiDaniele2006
ViolaMattia2006

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
PasottiLia2004
PerriChiara2003
PiccoliMargherita2004
SeppiEvelim Karin2004
StortiValeria2004

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BoulgakAlessandro2003
MagroAndres Felipe2003
ManganaroLorenzo2003
PantanoSamuel2003
PaoliGabriele2003
PivaDavide2003
PivettaMattia2003
PizzinoMarlon2004
Rossi Di MonteleraVittorio2004
ScavazzaFrancesco2003
SerenelliniMatteo Hans Peter2004
TenagliaLuca2003
TomasiMauro2003

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BagattaLisa2001
Di SclafaniSara2000
MorescoMatilde2002
SerenelliniAna2000

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BazzanaJulian2002
FragiacomoJan2000
LovatoFrancesco2002
ManfrediCristian2001
VarnerLeonardo2002
VonellaElias Nicolas2002

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AndreattiMatilde1998
BrancaleoniValery1991
De MaioFrancesca1999
GermanoRafaela1999

Seniores 35 Femminile (SF35)

CognomeNomeAnno
BailoniClaudia1983

Seniores 40 Femminile (SF40)

CognomeNomeAnno
SadraouiHasnaa1978
ValtRomina1981
Wiebel MassardoSusanne1982

Seniores 45 Femminile (SF45)

CognomeNomeAnno
MartinRita1974

Seniores 55 Femminile (SF55)

CognomeNomeAnno
BassaniStefania1967
TornatoreCarmen1966

Seniores 60 Femminile (SF60)

CognomeNomeAnno
NicolodiFlavia1962

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlbarelloGino1992
CaminFederico1992
EmanuelliSimone1999
IafulliFrancesco1999
MeneghiniMattia1998
MezzanatoDavide1993
PitarresiEmanuele1991
RanisiMatteo1989
SartoriCarlo1996
ToroziKushtrim1991
VantiniRiccardo1993

Seniores 35 Maschile (SM35)

CognomeNomeAnno
PerettoMauro1984

Seniores 40 Maschile (SM40)

CognomeNomeAnno
MastellottoFederico1980

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

CognomeNomeAnno
AntonelliAndrea1977
SorboFabio1974

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
FrauEugenio1969
IanesRenato1969
NardelliAngelo1968

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

CognomeNomeAnno
EmanuelliLorenzo1966
PicinPaolo1965
StortiGiorgio1966

Seniores 65 Maschile (SM65)

CognomeNomeAnno
MendiniAngelo1955

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2022C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIRiccardo VANTINI
2021C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIRiccardo VANTINI
2020C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIRiccardo VANTINI
2019C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIRiccardo VANTINI
2018C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIBruno JOB
2017C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIBruno JOB
2016C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIBruno JOB
2015C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIBruno JOB
2014C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIPaolo PICIN
2013C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIPaolo PICIN
2012C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIPaolo PICIN
2011C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIPaolo PICIN
2010C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIPaolo PICIN
2009C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIPaolo PICIN
2008C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIPaolo PICIN
2007C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIPaolo PICIN
2006C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIPaolo PICIN
2005CENTRO SPORTIVO SCOLASTICOClaudio VANTINI
2005CENTRO SPORTIVO SCOLASTICOPaolo PICIN
1998SC PASSEIER RAIFFEISEN LA
1997SC PASSEIER RAIFFEISEN LA

Informazioni aggiornate al 1997