POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA






Regione: Lombardia Provincia: Bergamo
Email: BG232fidal.it Telefono: 035-621343
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AiroldiMartina2007
AlborghettiMariavittoria2008
AmbrosiniLetizia2007
BenaglioAnna2008
BervaGiulia2008
BindeApo Nicole Delandrie2008
BonaldiCaterina2008
BonanomiMiriam2008
BontempiGiulia2007
CaporaliPaola2007
CasartelliMartina2007
CherubiniArianna2007
CremaschiniChiara2008
GelpiAlessandra Martina2008
LiguoriSilvia Maria2007
LussanaBeatrice2007
MaccariniFederica2007
MazzolaGiulia2008
MazzoleniMaria2008
OccioniLavinia2007
OmeriMelissa2008
PansaAsia2007
PanzaDaniela2007
PellegrinelliGiorgia2007
PiazzalungaAmanda2007
PiazzalungaNoemi2008
PolastriVeronica2008
PozziAnna Viola2007
RavasioEmma2007
RegazzoniSara2008
RondiLetizia2008
SartiraniAllegra2007
SchiaviFrida2007
SegantiniLivia2007
TancrediMiriam2008
TogniIlaria2008

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlbertoLuca2007
BarresiLorenzo2007
BelottiPietro2007
BertolliLorenzo2008
BrunoAndrea Erminio2008
CapelliLuca2007
DonghiEdoardo2008
ErcoleCarlo2008
FavaFrancesco2007
GualandrisDemian2008
GuidaVittorio2008
ManfrediNicola2008
MicheliPaolo2007
PoggianiLeonardo2007
PozziMatteo2007
RacitiRiccardo2007
VarescoNicolo'2008

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BanceZahira Maimolina2012
BarbettaElena2012
BenaglioPaola2011
BervaAlice2011
BettinelliElisa2012
BrembillaMaria2011
CallierottiLinda2012
CapelliSilvia2011
CarantaniLea2011
CavalleriAngelica2011
CorazzariNia Clio2011
CrippaLucia2012
ElitropiAurora2012
GrossoSofia2011
MarchesiFiammetta2011
MasserettiGaia2012
MazzoleniGreta2012
ParrinelloAlice2011
PasseraEleonora2011
PedroncelliMilena2012
PellegrinelliNoa2012
PredaGiorgia2011
QaissouniYossra2011
RossiGiada2011
RossiAnna2012
SavioEleonora2012
SeghezziElisa Celeste2011
Simonelli SilvaAnna2012
SportelliSamantha2011
Vidal QuihpeDayana Michelle2012

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
FontanaGioia Lucia2015
Rota MartirVittoria2015
TodeschiniAlessia2015
ValaniaMatilde2015

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
QuarenghiElisa2014

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BellocchioGiovanni2012
BettoniLuca2011
BoniRahul2011
BontempiMarco2011
CestariPietro2011
CremaschiFrancesco2012
CrippaMattia2012
CrippaEdoardo Oceano2012
Estrada LimachiEmanuele2012
InvoltiMatteo2012
MaffeisGianmarco2012
MagoniGiorgio2011
MarroneDavide2012
MazzucotelliAlessandro2011
MeleRiccardo2012
MundulaLorenzo2011
PapiniAndrea Pietro2011
PlatanoGabriele2011
RotaMattia2012
SalviGabriele2012
SignorelliMirko2011
SignorelliRiccardo2011
TaccoliniMassimo2012
TistarelliLorenzo2012
ZaccheroniGiuseppe2012

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
PedrettiAndrea2015
PerucchiniMirko2015
PiccinelliFederico2015
ZambelliTommaso2015

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AzzolaPietro2013
BianchiMichele2014
FloccoRiccardo2013
FoiadelliSean2013
GalizioliPietro2014
GambaMarco2013
IorioDaniel2013
LocatelliFederico2013
MaggioniRiccardo2014
PaganelliAndrea2013
ParrinelloEdoardo2014
PericoCarlo2013
PerucchiniDiego2013
PirovanoMichele Paolo2014
TestaTommaso2013
TodeschiniGabriele2013
TogniDavide2014

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AgoniLucia2010
AlborghettiRachele2009
AlessandroBenedetta2009
AmatoFrancesca2010
BattiniFrancesca2009
BianchiMatilde2009
CapelliElena2009
CarantaniChiara Olivia2010
CarantaniAnna2009
CentamoreGrace2009
CeresoliBenedetta2010
ClivatiVeronica2010
CorazzariLulu Marianna2009
DonadoniBenedetta2009
FestinoIris2009
GambirasioRebecca2009
GhislandiGiada2009
GottiGreta2010
MaffeisSara2009
MerliCaterina2009
MingottiCaterina2010
NdiayeFatimatou Bintou2009
OdinMartina2009
PercassiGiorgia2010
PerucchiniNoemi2010
PorcelliniLetizia2010
RaouiMaryam2009
RavanelliVittoria Azzurra2009
RavasioAnita2010
RondiSofia2010
SigismondiMartina2010
TuraniGiulia2009
VighiArianna2009

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
Albani RocchettiMassimo2010
AzzolaFrancesco2009
BarresiGianluca2010
BelottiGiorgio2009
BontempiAndrea2009
ColomboPietro Maria2009
Colombo ZefinettiLuca2010
FurlottiTommaso2009
GambaGianluca2010
GiglioNicolo2010
GualandrisDavide2010
IsaccoCristiano2009
LocatelliMirko2010
MicheliGiorgio2010
MologniEdoardo2010
PericoLeonardo2010
PisaniMichele2009
PredaLeonardo2010
RavasioDavide2009
RiccioCarlo Andrea2010
SantinelliDiego2010
ScirettaFrancesco2009
Simonelli SilvaPietro2009
TombiniFilippo2009

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
GandolfiAlberto1971

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2022POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRADino BELLINI
2021POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRADino BELLINI
2020POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRADino BELLINI
2019POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRADino BELLINI
2018POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRADino BELLINI
2017POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRADino BELLINI
2016POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRADino BELLINI
2015POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRADino BELLINI
2014POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRADino BELLINI
2013POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRADino BELLINI
2012POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRADino BELLINI
2011POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRADino BELLINI
2010POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRADino BELLINI
2009POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRADino BELLINI
2008POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRADino BELLINI
2007POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRADino BELLINI
2006POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA
2005POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA
2004POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA
2003POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA
2002POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA
2001POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA
2000POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA
1999POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA
1998POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA
1997POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA
1996POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA
1995POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA
1994POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA
1993POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA

Informazioni aggiornate al 1993