SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA






Regione: Marche Provincia: Ancona
Email: AN015fidal.it Telefono: 071-2075130
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
CintiAsia2007
FalcetelliAurora2007
Lo TurcoMaria Edoarda2008
MaffettoneFrancesca2008
ManiatakisCostantina2008
MarsiliJennifer2008
PapiliFrancesca2008
PierdominiciChiara2008
PinciGiada2008
SampaolesiAnnalisa2007
TomboliniSara2008

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BaldassariPietro Bret2008
BastianelliTommaso2008
CiarrocchiGiovanni Maria2007
GentiliGiovanni2008
LolliCristiano Enrico2007
SchiazzaKevin2008
VelliniAlessio2007

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AncaraniViola2011
CappellettiLucia2012
CarliniGiorgia2011
CoenCostanza2011
DistefanoBeatrice2011
FelciniCecilia2011
GjoniLutfie2012
MarzialiMatilde2011
MassobrioAurora2011
NastiVeronica2011
OrsoEmma2012
PatronoBeatrice Nives2012
PergoliniBeatrice2011
PiazziEmma2011
RastelliLuna2011
SerpilliAnisha2011

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
CaramiaCecilia2015
CostantiniVirginia2015
FermaniStella2015
FrancescaSveva2015
Giannini MayorgaAnnamaria2015
GiorgettiCamilla2016
LombardiMia2015
MarconiEleonora2015
NastiAngelica2016
RagnettiSara2016
RecanatiniStella2015
Sanzo'Christel2015
VeroliVivienne Sofia2015

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BuscariniGaia2013
CastellaniMatilde2013
De SantisGiulia2013
Di MarinoMatilde2013
FaziVirginia2013
GiorgettiEmma2013
LottiAurora2013
LuziSwami2014
MarzialiAlice2014
Ramos RisoRosairy Chamil2013
RastelliStella2013
StrappatoVittoria2014
TittarelliMaria Teresa2014

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmetistiRiccardo2012
CostantiniFabio2011
CotaniNicolo'2012
DiscepoliDaniel2012
FilippettiGioele2012
GalliLorenzo2011
Giannini MayorgaEmiliano2011
GiordanoLuca2011
GjelajVito2011
Lo TurcoTiago2011
LucariniFilippo2011
MaccariPietro2012
MartiniAlessio2012
PallozziMatteo2012
PitasiRiccardo2012
RagniMichele2012
RicciJacopo2012
SaccoIvan Graziano2012
UrinelliLeonardo2012

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarchiesiChristian2015
BattistoniGabriel2015
BelliFilippo2015
BianchellaLorenzo2016
BucciarelliLorenzo Enea2016
CantaniSamuele2015
CastellaniMattia2015
D'addettaJacopo2016
Di MarinoRiccardo2017
GrumelliErik2015
MaccariMattia2015
MariniAlberto2015
MarzocchiniDavide2015
MiccoliFrancesco2015
PallozziAndrea2016
RipantiAlessio2015
Sanzo'Samuel2015
TondiLeonardo2015
ToppiMartin2015

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmbrosiChristian2013
AntogniniLorenzo2013
AquilantiMichele2014
BocaleNicolas2013
BrandoniManuel2013
BuscariniSamuele2013
CappellettiAlessandro2014
Di NicolaFrancesco2014
FeraFilippo2013
FerrettiGregorio2013
GaleazziNiccolo'2014
Giannini MayorgaLorenzo2013
GovernatoriMarco2013
LanariMattia2014
LuccariniDiego2013
MartiniFrancesco2014
MassaccesiIsaac2013
NubilosiJacopo2013
OraziEmiliano2013
PatronoFrancesco Pio2014
PichAlessio2013
ProvincialiMorgan2014
RonconiEdoardo2013
RosatiAndrea2013
SantilliEdoardo2013
SukhonChristian2014
TondiFrancesco2013

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AntonucciViola2010
CecconiGiada2009
FerrettiMartina2010
GraziosiCecilia Maria2010
PerrottaEmily2010
RaffaeliGiulia2009
RocchettiEmma2010
SantiniSofia2010
SukhonMichelle2010
TittarelliSofia2010
VerdinelliViola2010
VerdiniAnna2010

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AccorroniAndres2010
AgostinelliDiego2010
BettoliLorenzo2010
BianchellaAndrea2010
BrugiapagliaDiego2009
BucciarelliThomas2009
FermaniMattia2009
GabbanelliAlessandro2010
GasparettiSimone2009
ManiatakisGeorgios2010
NobisGabriele2010
RipantiRubens2010
SchiraldiNicholas2010
TomboliniPietro2010

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BallariniAna2006
BiondiMargherita2005
BorgognoniAsia2005
FulgariLaura2006
LucianiGreta2005
PapacellaMarta2005

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AbbruciatiEdoardo2006
BastianelliLorenzo2005
MadeoMichele2005
PantanettiLeonardo2005
PezzoliLeonardo2006
RocchettiAlessandro2006
ScuppaLorenzo2005

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
NicolettiAlfredo2003
PietrucciLorenzo2003
SordoniAlessandro2003
VelliniGabriele2004

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
GiugliarelliDavide2002

Seniores 35 Femminile (SF35)

CognomeNomeAnno
CappellaDebora1984

Seniores 50 Femminile (SF50)

CognomeNomeAnno
UgoliniMarzia1971

Seniores 60 Femminile (SF60)

CognomeNomeAnno
FerrataLaura1959

Seniores 65 Femminile (SF65)

CognomeNomeAnno
ForteMaria Amalia1957

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CampenniEmanuele1997
SordoniLuca1999

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
FarinelliFabrizio1969

Seniores 75 Maschile (SM75)

CognomeNomeAnno
CapulliGianni1944

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2022SPORT D.L.F. ANCONARoberto BREGOLI
2021SPORT D.L.F. ANCONARoberto BREGOLI
2020SPORT D.L.F. ANCONARoberto BREGOLI
2019SPORT D.L.F. ANCONAStefano VIANELLI
2018SPORT D.L.F. ANCONAStefano VIANELLI
2017SPORT D.L.F. ANCONARoberto BREGOLI
2016SPORT D.L.F. ANCONARoberto BREGOLI
2015SPORT D.L.F. ANCONARoberto BREGOLI
2014SPORT D.L.F. ANCONAMirco MAZZANTI
2013SPORT D.L.F. ANCONAMirco MAZZANTI
2012SPORT D.L.F. ANCONAMirco MAZZANTI
2011SPORT D.L.F. ANCONAMirco MAZZANTI
2010SPORT D.L.F. ANCONACarlo MARCONI
2009SPORT D.L.F. ANCONACarlo MARCONI
2008SPORT D.L.F. ANCONACarlo MARCONI
2007SPORT D.L.F. ANCONACarlo MARCONI
2006SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA
2005SPORT D.L.F. ANCONAMarisa GIOACCHINI
2005SPORT D.L.F. ANCONAUmberto MOSCHINI
2004SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA
2003SPORT D.L.F. ANCONAUmberto MOSCHINI
2002SPORT D.L.F. ANCONAUmberto MOSCHINI
2001SPORT D.L.F. ANCONARenato MACERATESI
2001SPORT D.L.F. ANCONAUmberto MOSCHINI
2000ATLETICA D.L.F.ANCONARenato MACERATESI
1999ATLETICA D.L.F.ANCONARenato MACERATESI
1998D.L.F."RONDO" ANCONALanfranco GIACCHETTI
1997D.L.F."RONDO" ANCONA
1996D.L.F."RONDO" ANCONA
1995D.L.F. ANCONA
1994D.L.F.AVIS ANCONA

Informazioni aggiornate al 1994