G.S. BERNATESE






Regione: Lombardia Provincia: Como
Email: CO056fidal.it Telefono: 347-7847978
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BalattiMargherita2008
CairoliSara2008
FascendiniEmma2008
FedericiEmma2008
MontiValentina2009
SalarisLudovica2008
SanninoVirginia2009
SidotiAlessia2008
TrioniLudovica2008

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
Bellu'Sebastian2009
ContigianiGiordano2009
FedericiLuca2008
GuastafierroGabriele2009
MartinoPeter Thomas2008
MerolaEdoardo2008
MinottiNicolo'2009
PesentiGabriele2009
TrombettaManuel2009

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
Bellu'Adrienne2012
ChiccoAlice2012
De BianchiGiulia2011
De BianchiCamilla2011
DonatelliAnita2012
DoteVittoria2012
FerracaneGiulia2012
GalliAzzurra2011
IannacconeAlessia2012
MaggioniLinda2012
MalinvernoAnita2012
MasneriCamilla2012
MoltaniAnna2011
MontiLisa2012
Muthuporuge FernandoHirudini2012
PaganiInes2012
PiccoEmma2013
PruneriMartina2012
RiccardiSofia2011
SanninoElena Antonia2012
SapovalovLaura2012
ScalasGinevra2012
ScottoValeria2011
SormaniAnna Letizia2012
TonatiGiulia2012
Trinca ColonelGaia2011

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BorrelliAmbra2016
ChindamoAsia2015
Del VecchioNoemi2017
DottiChiara2017
OliverioCaterina2017
RizzoEmma2016

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
CappellettiBeatrice2015
CastelliFrancesca2014
CorengiaAurora2015
DanziNoemi2013
Dos SantosGiulia2014
FiloniRebecca2014
FornasieroArianna2014
GalliBo Shan2013
MilanoMarta Lucia2014
PaganiAlice2015
PiconeAnita2015
PodicoAlice2014
PorroNina2015
SabatiniGloria2015

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmodeoVincent2011
BarbaSimone2011
DottiMattia2013
ForteNicolo'2012
LuccheseSimone2011
NavaAlessandro2012
TedescoLorenzo2012
TettamantiFederico2013

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlleruzzoAlessio2016
ArighiTommaso2015
CalderaLeonardo2015
FiloniRiccardo2016
PassiatoreNicolo'2017
RoncoroniRiccardo2016
SantambrogioLeonardo2016
TettamantiRiccardo2016
TonelliFederico2016
VergaAlessandro2016

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AntonelloNatan2014
BeatiLuca2014
CarelliAlessandro2013
ChiccoAndrea2014
ClericiRiccardo2013
Del VecchioFederico2015
FabbriSamuele2014
GarabitoYadiel2013
KobasaDaniil2014
LauriaFranco2014
LuccheseAndrea2014
MarelliGiacomo2014
MontiMarzio2014
Muthuporuge FernandoVidulaka2014
PassiatoreLucio2014
PellegriniAlessandro2014
RizzoRoberto2014
SabatiniTobia2014
SantambrogioSamuele2014
SenecaBernardo2014
SgambatoDiego2015
Trinca ColonelAndrea2013
TrombettaGabriel2015
VergaGabriele2014

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BalestrieriChiara2009
BernasconiGreta2009
CappellettiAngelica2011
CastelliGaia2011
DellaccioAlice Carla2009
FiorinoDesia2009
GrisoneFrancesca2010
KumarEmily2010
MartinoEmma Elizabeth2010
MilanoSara2010
MontiMarina Mirta2010
NobileSofia2010
PetruzzinoVera2011
PiccoNicole2010
RizzottoEleonora2010
SolaElea2010
TettamantiAnna2011

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarbaSamuele2009
CaglioMatteo2010
CursioDavide2010
CursioCristian2009
D'onofrioAlessandro2010
DavanzoFrancesco2009
Del GrossoMartino2011
FornasieroLorenzo2011
JannielloFrancesco2009
LuongoAndrea2009
RocchettiSamuele2011
SabatiniEmanuele2011
SabatiniDavide2011
SgambatoPietro2010
TagliabuePietro2010
TedescoLeonardo2010
TonelliFilippo2010

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
Bada'Irene2006
BioniClarissa2005
JannielloVirginia Edda2005
LavezziGiada2006
MuscionicoFrancesca2006
PascaleArianna2006
TestaChiara2005

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BeccalliGiovanni2006

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AiroldiSabrina2003
CorradiniArianna2004
TomaselliGiulia Maria2004

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
ChiccoJacopo2004
PuppiElia2003
SalarisNicolo'2004
SidotiRiccardo2004

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BertolaAlessia2001
BollinettiRachele2002
MartinelliEmma2000
SalaGiorgia2003
TestaGiulia2003

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CorradiniMaurizio2002
GhezziAndrea2002
GrecchiPietro2000
SottocasaMatteo2001

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlivertiValentina1997
BriccolaMartina1996
ButtiElena2000
CasadioArianna1999
CorradiniVeronica1999

Seniores 45 Femminile (SF45)

CognomeNomeAnno
SalaElena1977

Seniores 55 Femminile (SF55)

CognomeNomeAnno
PrevitaliNadia1964

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BellaviaFrancesco1988
RossiDavide1996

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

CognomeNomeAnno
BeatiLorenzo1973

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
CiapponiFilippo1971
FotiRoberto1969

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

CognomeNomeAnno
GignoliSilvano1966

Seniores 60 Maschile (SM60)

CognomeNomeAnno
TagninDaniele1959

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2023G.S. BERNATESEGiancarlo GRECCHI
2022G.S. BERNATESEGiancarlo GRECCHI
2021G.S. BERNATESEGiancarlo GRECCHI
2020G.S. BERNATESEGiancarlo GRECCHI
2019G.S. BERNATESEGiancarlo GRECCHI
2018G.S. BERNATESEGiancarlo GRECCHI
2017G.S. BERNATESEGiancarlo GRECCHI
2016G.S. BERNATESEDavide CHICCO
2015G.S. BERNATESEDavide CHICCO
2014G.S. BERNATESEDavide CHICCO
2013G.S. BERNATESEDavide CHICCO
2012G.S. BERNATESEDavide CHICCO
2011G.S. BERNATESEDavide CHICCO
2010G.S. BERNATESEDavide CHICCO
2009G.S. BERNATESEStefano FASOLA
2008G.S. BERNATESEStefano FASOLA
2007G.S. BERNATESEStefano FASOLA
2006G.S. BERNATESEOscar DE ANGELIS
2005G.S. BERNATESEOscar DE ANGELIS
2004G.S. BERNATESEOscar DE ANGELIS
2003G.S. BERNATESE
2002G.S. BERNATESE
2001G.S. BERNATESE
2000G.S. BERNATESE
1999G.S. BERNATESE
1998G.S. BERNATESE
1997G.S. BERNATESE
1996G.S. BERNATESE

Informazioni aggiornate al 1996