ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946






Regione: Lombardia Provincia: Milano
Email: MI080fidal.it Telefono: 02-33103998
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
Al NasiriRazan Maad Hamed2009
ArditoAstrid2010
ArioliViola2009
AzzolinaLavinia2009
BargiOlivia2009
BarileEmma2010
BernasconiOlimpia2010
BertoliniSilvia2010
BettoniMartina2009
BoccaccioNoemi Elisabetta2010
BoldizzoniSofia2010
BonalumiCostanza2009
BongiovanniBeatrice2010
BorellaChiara2010
BorgnaCarolina2010
BorsaniSofia2010
BrianziSofia Greta2009
BuscemaGiorgia2010
CastoroIsabella2010
CattozziCamilla2009
CilibertiRachele2009
ColciagoAllegra Ida2009
D'avanzoStella Matilde2009
De VitaFrancesca2009
De VivoMarta2009
DedolaMatilde2010
DefinaGiovanna2010
DenicolaiLaura2009
Di GiovanniEster2009
Embayet HaimanotLulia2009
FistarolCaterina2009
GioiaAnnamaria2009
GolaCamilla Maria2009
GrazioliMara Bianca2009
HoepliLudovica Ulrike2010
HoepliGinevra Maria Elisab2010
LandiDaria2009
MaioneCostanza2010
MannucciAnna2010
MarracciniAnna2010
MarteganiChiara2009
Nicastro GuidiccioniLudovica2009
PaleariSerena2009
PerroneTea2009
PiccinnoGreta2009
PittiniClara2010
PolelliViola2009
PomponioMia2009
PorcelliSofia2009
RinaldiAlice2010
RomeoViola2009
Ruiz De CardenasAnita2009
SarcoliSofia2010
SiviniMatilde2010
TagniElena2010
TorresanOlivia Anna2010
TosoniTeresa Laura2009
TrabattoniGreta2009
TubertiniAlice2009
ValsasinaSofia2009
VollonoSara2010
VurchioAlessandra2010
ZelascoElisa2010

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AccettaMathieu Vincent2010
AlloisioAgostino2009
ArzuAlessandro2010
Baffigo MiroglioMarco Emanuele2009
Bata'Nicolo'2010
Beny Le NoirTheo2009
BoomsSebastian2010
BorghiLeonardo2010
CapasaZeno2009
CapparelliCamillo2010
CasamentiLorenzo2010
CeolGiorgio2009
CiardiGualtiero2009
ContiniJacopo2010
CorteseLuigi2009
De MariMassimiliano2010
DellapianaLuca2009
GalliJacopo Andrea2009
GalliLudovico Nicolo'2009
GarofaloCarlo2010
GiudiceFabio2010
IntrovigneAlessandro2009
LatiniLorenzo2010
MasanteMatteo2010
MenghiFilippo Mattia2010
MolininiAndrea2010
MorielloDavide Giuseppe2010
PallucchiniFrancesco2010
PedonPietro2010
PerroneRiccardo2009
PiloniMatteo2010
PizzaleClaudio Agostino2009
PommellaYou Fu2010
QuagliottiMichelangelo2009
SardoLuca2010
ScacchiGiacomo2009
ScaiettiStefano2010
VendittiAlberto2009
ZambettiSaverio Steven2009
ZarfinoAlessandro2009
ZontiniLorenzo2009

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmanteLuna2014
Berruti ManzoneGinevra2013
BianchiMia2014
BrunoOttavia2013
BrunoCaterina2013
ChisariCostanza2014
CiardiAllegra2014
CostantiniAnna2013
D'alo'Matilde2013
DemolliAlice2013
FrigatiNina2014
IannellaLudovica2013
Jonghi LavariniMargherita Benedetta2014
NastriLaura Carla2013
OddssonAngelina Victoria2014
PirilloAlessia2013
PolettiSofie2013
RapettiMarta2013
SoglianiChloe2014
SuriaIsabella2013
TaborelliGea2014
VolpeEmilia Lif2014

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BilliaGiulia2018
Del CorsoValentina2017
FanariSofia2018
OddssonSerena Osk2017

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmpolliniVittoria2016
BonattiBenedetta2015
De DomenicoGiulia2016
Panzera Da EmpoliAurelia2016
PirilloNicole2015

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AcquarelliGiacomo2014
AlpinoOrlando2014
AndreaniLiam2014
Berruti ManzoneTommaso2013
BilliaPietro2013
BoscoLudovico2013
BulgheroniCarlo2013
CangianoFrancesco2014
CastellaniLeonardo2014
CattozziTommaso2013
ColomboNicola2014
CrociAugusto2013
De FeoOttavio2014
Del CorsoMatteo2013
DoninottiAlessandro2014
FrassiMattia2013
GrassiMattia2013
GrazziniMarco2013
MagniCesare2013
Maragliano CaranzaMatteo2013
OlivottoValerio2013
OlivottoManuele2013
ParentiPietro2014
ScaringellaEdoardo2013

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
CastellaniGregorio2017
CosmaiSergio2017
MaroneFilippo2018
PallucchiniFilippo2017

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AgrilloMatteo2015
BoyceBenjamin2016
ConsonniCarlo2015
FedericiMattia2016
FerreroPietro2015
GalantiGiacomo2016
GuidettiAlessandro2015
IuratoEdoardo2015
LiberatoreSebastiano2016
LolliAndrea2015
MiserocchiNicolo'2015
MorelloEdoardo2016
PozzoliAndrea2015

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlbrizioLavinia2011
AmpolliniCamilla2012
Baj MacarioCarolina Elsabetta2011
Barbaiano Di BelgiojosoCaterina2012
BellavitiMaria2011
BelliniEva2012
Bertolini ClericiOlimpia2012
BonattiGiada2012
BondiLeda2011
BorgonovoMafalda2011
BrignoliSole Mariagrazia2011
BurriniVittoria2011
CaccettaGinevra2012
CardanoNina Camilla2012
ColombiniLuisa Maria Adele2012
De NardoLucrezia2011
Di FeboEmma2012
Di GiovanniMarta2012
Di PaceGreta2011
DubiniAlberica2012
FortebraccioGiorgia2011
FurlanGiorgia2011
GaudinoGloria2011
GiovanniniGreta2011
GrossetEmma2011
GrossetCamille2011
LaccisagliaAnna2011
LunardiMariasole2012
MalguzziAnna Costanza2012
MatiAlice2012
OrioliNina2012
OrsiniMaddalena Alma2011
OttiniPenelope2011
PacelliFabrizia2012
PanzacchiWilma2011
PerazziDiletta2011
PetrolinoSofia2011
PominiCecilia2012
PonziniElena Maria2012
PrestiniNina Maria Vittoria2011
QuarantaMariavittoria2011
RisoElisabetta2011
RossottiNora2011
SabbatiniViola2012
SantagostiniAsia2011
SlavazziCamilla2011
SuriaVittoria2011
TabaccoSofia2011
ViolaEmma2012
ZerbiBianca Laura2011

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AngaranoTommaso2011
AnsaldiMatteo Luigi2011
ArataEmilio Giovanni2011
ArataGiorgio Enrico2011
Baffigo MiroglioGaetano Gabriele2011
BarassiNicolo'2011
BorromeoLuca2011
ColettaEdoardo2012
ColettaEmanuele2012
ColomboGregory2011
Dalla VillaAlessandro2011
De DomenicoFrancesco2011
DharmawickramaDeva Prashan2011
Ferrini BronzoniLuigi2011
GattamelataAlberto Vittorio2011
GerminianiLuca2011
GrossetGabriel2011
IannellaLeonardo2011
LaghiGiacomo2011
LazzerottiGuido2011
MagnaniSamuele2011
MarchiniFilippo Maria2011
MoltrasioDante2012
PallucchiniFederico2012
PaoliElia2012
PiroLuigi Francesco2012
PopolizioMartino2011
PozzoliLorenzo2011
PreteDaniele2012
PreteMatteo2011
PuricelliPietro2011
RomeoArturo2011
StellaMarco2011
TaborelliNiccolo'2012
ValliniMarco2012
Varisco SammartinoCamillo2012
ZucconiRiccardo2012

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AccogliAurora2008
AllenaMaria Teresa2008
AlvisiLavinnia2008
AmorosoFrancesca2008
AnelloAmelie Gelinda2007
AstiCamilla2008
BallabioLaura Maria2008
BassettSophie Ruth2007
BellettatoGiulia2008
BertolaAnita2008
BorghiCarola2008
BorsaniMatilde2007
BruschiIrene2008
CastiglioniAnnebel2008
CastoroVirginia2007
CentoMaira Margherita2008
CerutiFrancesca2008
CiuccarelliViola2008
ConfortiAnita2008
Corti GaleazziSofia2008
CurciMarilena2008
De GeronimoMaria Elena2007
DefinaBenedetta2008
Di RosaBeatrice2008
FerraroBianca2008
FerrettiAnnagiulia2007
FrascollaAlessia2008
GazzolaFrancesca Elena2008
GidariEmma2008
LombardiMonica Malala2007
LonoceAzzurra2007
LosaIlaria2008
LucchiniEleonora2008
LuporiniBenedetta2008
MarinoniMarta2007
MassoneGiulia2007
MigliavaccaIsabel2007
MolenaSara2007
MozziAnita2008
NardiVittoria2008
ParentiNora2008
PavesiGinevra Victoria Car2008
PirilloVanessa2008
PistochiniMartina2008
QuartodipaloAnna Carla2008
ReCaterina2008
RuggeroneSara2007
SanzaVeronica2007
SchiraldiFrancesca2008
ScuratiElisa2007
StumpoEva Cristal2008
TenconiAlice2008
TriulziMatilde2008
TubertiniSofia2008
TuriAngelica Maria2007
VettoriAnna Maria2008
ViezzoliSofia2008
VignatiVittoria Maria2008
VillaDaphne2008
ZanariniSara2008
ZaninettiCeleste2008

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AiroldiCesare2007
AnelliMassimo Giovanni2007
AtraouiAdam2008
AttilaThomas Owen2008
Baffigo MiroglioGiovanni Antonio2007
BaiardiMatteo2008
BoLuca2007
BregniTommaso2008
BrunettiDavide2008
BuzziMatteo2008
CapasaLeone Ariele2007
ColomboThomas2008
CorradiniLeonardo2008
CremoniniDavide2007
D'erricoFilippo Emanuele2008
De PolLorenzo2008
GambirasioAndrea2007
GilibertiCarlo2008
GolaGiovanni Maria2007
InzoliDaniele Leonardo2008
Jayasuriya KuranageGlenn Christian2008
LabrunaLuigi2007
ManettiNiccolo'2008
Mondovi'Giacomo2008
OrlandoDiego2008
PalmaDario Rocco2008
PanzacchiStefano2008
PierobonRiccardo Umberto2008
RizziTommaso2008
RossiPietro Giovanni2007
RossiMartino Andrea2008
SabarathnamAshen Vishnitha2008
SilvestriStefano2007
SivieroAlberto2007
SonciniLuca2008
Speidel MolajoniPietro Ludwig2007
TestaTommaso2007
TommasiniFederico2008
TracognaEmanuele Ali'2007
TumbarelloAndrea2008
WintelerAndrea2008

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BellomoAdriana Maria2006
BroggiMartina2006
BureiMargherita2006
DannaLucia2006
Di StefanoArianna Elena2006
Ferrari ArdiciniLavinia Giuseppina2006
GavioliGiulia2006
GobbiMarta2005
LuiGiorgia2006
MartinaAlessia2005
Mignone PercassiValerie2006
MoiaMatilde2005
MoroniVittoria2006
PartiNicole2005
QuartodipaloAngelica2005
RaiaLivia2006
RebosioAurora2005
RodariLara2006
SilvestriMaddalena Lydia2005
SoglianiAnais2006
TettamantiAnna2005
VessierSalome Nadine Thecle2006
ZamboniGreta2006

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
ArpinatiLorenzo2006
BarbagalloLeonardo2006
BiffiJacopo2005
BonacinaLuciano2006
BurgioFederico2005
CantiniLorenzo2005
De PolDaniele Ludovico2006
Dell'ortoCarlo2005
FerrariMatteo2005
FontanaAndrea2006
FritzLukas2006
FrulioDavide2005
InzoliFrancesco Ettore2005
LamedicaGiulio2006
Lo StoccoLuigi2006
MarinoniDario2005
MautoneRiccardo2006
MicottiLuca2005
PaganoNiccolo'2005
PerraEmanuele2005
PighiEdoardo2006
PogutzLouis2005
RebosioGabriele2005
RienzoManuel Karol2006
SaibeneLorenzo2006
SgroFrancesco Pio2006
SimoneJacopo2006
SonciniFederico2006
SpagnoliFilippo2006
StrepparolaEdoardo2006
UrsinoEmanuele2005
VismaraRaffaele2006

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BianucciBeatrice2003
FeolaBenedetta2004
GhirardiCamilla2002
MoscaCaterina2003
PretelliMatilde2002
RinaldiAlisee2004
TinoFrancesca2004
Turinetti Di PrieroAnna Vittoria2004
ZanfagnaOlivia Paola2003

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AgazzaniDiego Alberto Maria2004
ArnaboldiMattia Italo2004
BernardiAndrea2003
BianchiEdoardo2004
CaglieroMatteo Luca2004
CaglieroLorenzo2003
ColombiniGabriel2003
ConcliGabriele2002
De GuidiEnrico2003
Di NataleDavide2002
FantacciRiccardo2004
FerrariNicolo'2002
GambaGabriele2002
LardiniAndrea Edmondo2002
MalvezziAlessandro2003
MolenaDaniele2003
Monaco'Alessio2002
MottaFrancesco2003
OrnaghiGiovanni2002
PaganiFederico2004
PorcuLeonardo2002
PrencipeSimone2003
SironiFilippo2004
SongaMarco2004
TettamantiGiulio2002
TsurkanMaksym2004
Zavala NavarroAngelo Vincenzo2004

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BombelliMarta1993
Dal RiSara1994
DanoviLetizia2001
MichielinYasmine1995
MignognaAlice1996
MingianoGiada Eleonora1994
PariVanessa2000
PassoniSabrina1994
SpinaAlice1999

Seniores 35 Femminile (SF35)

CognomeNomeAnno
CataniaEnrica1985
GaravagliaBianca Maria1989
TaveggiaGiulia1989

Seniores 40 Femminile (SF40)

CognomeNomeAnno
PorzioMargherita1984

Seniores 45 Femminile (SF45)

CognomeNomeAnno
AimeAlessandra1979
Della MorteIsola1977
TurcoRaffaella1976

Seniores 50 Femminile (SF50)

CognomeNomeAnno
BettegaElisabetta1972
GardellaLuisa1970
MariniCinzia1974

Seniores 55 Femminile (SF55)

CognomeNomeAnno
LionelloMicaela1965
LucentiniRoberta1969
RuffinoCarla Maria1966
TognoniAlessandra Paola1969

Seniores 60 Femminile (SF60)

CognomeNomeAnno
BenassiFrancesca1960
D'amatoAgnese Elisabetta1964
QueiroloPaola1962

Seniores 65 Femminile (SF65)

CognomeNomeAnno
GaleazRina Maria1958

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BiancoliFederico1996
CarliniOliviero1993
CavalliAndrea1995
ComolliMatteo Davide2001
Di NunnoSimone1999
Di PalmaMarco2000
GianottiPietro2001
GucciardoAndrea2000
LambrughiMario1992
Mach Di PalmsteinIvan1992
MalaspinaLuca1999
MantuaMatteo1995
MazzaRoberto2000
ModenaLorenzo1994
Molinari NwagwuRuskin2000
MontefuscoAntonio1997
PajnoRiccardo2001
PerazzoAmedeo2001
Polanco RijoHillary Wanderson1997
RomanoMatteo2000
TanzilliSimone1996

Seniores 35 Maschile (SM35)

CognomeNomeAnno
MarconiAlessio Giulio1986
PaoliRiccardo1989
RizziCesare1985

Seniores 40 Maschile (SM40)

CognomeNomeAnno
DominiciAldo Daniele1983

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

CognomeNomeAnno
Cantu'Marco Claudio1977
SarcoliAlberto1978

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
BilliaCristano1972
VollonoFrancesco Maria1970

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

CognomeNomeAnno
BistacchiAndrea Luigi Paolo1969
CoticoniStephen1968
GalanteAlfonso1967
RossottiAndrea1968
StoppaPaolo Francesco1965

Seniores 65 Maschile (SM65)

CognomeNomeAnno
SmeraldiLuigi Carlo1956

Seniores 70 Maschile (SM70)

CognomeNomeAnno
CabrasSalvatore1952

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2024ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946Sergio luca TAMMARO
2023ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946Sergio luca TAMMARO
2022ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946Sergio luca TAMMARO
2021ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946Sergio luca TAMMARO
2020ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946Sergio luca TAMMARO
2019ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946Sergio luca TAMMARO
2018ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946Sergio luca TAMMARO
2017ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946Sergio luca TAMMARO
2016ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946Sergio luca TAMMARO
2015ATL. RICCARDI MILANORenato TAMMARO
2014ATL. RICCARDI MILANORenato TAMMARO
2013ATL. RICCARDI MILANORenato TAMMARO
2012ATL. RICCARDI MILANORenato TAMMARO
2011ATL. RICCARDI MILANORenato TAMMARO
2010ATL. RICCARDI MILANORenato TAMMARO
2009ATL. RICCARDI MILANORenato TAMMARO
2008ATL. RICCARDI MILANORenato TAMMARO
2007ATL. RICCARDI MILANORenato TAMMARO
2006ATL. RICCARDI MILANORenato TAMMARO
2005ATL. RICCARDI MILANORenato TAMMARO
2004ATL. RICCARDI MILANORenato TAMMARO
2003ATL. RICCARDI MILANORenato TAMMARO
2002ATL. RICCARDI MILANORenato TAMMARO
2001ATL. RICCARDI MILANORenato TAMMARO
2000ATL. RICCARDI MILANORenato TAMMARO
1999ATL. RICCARDI MILANORenato TAMMARO
1998ATL. RICCARDI MILANO
1997ATL. RICCARDI MILANO
1996ATL. RICCARDI MILANO
1995ATL. RICCARDI MILANO
1994ATL. RICCARDI MILANO
1993ATL. RICCARDI MILANO

Informazioni aggiornate al 1993