A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA






Regione: Marche Provincia: Ancona
Email: AN003fidal.it Telefono: 071-9173669
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AllegroAlessia2008
BattistelliLisa2008
BruttiAgnese2008
Di BiagioStella2008
FagioliAmanda2008
MerliEdi2008
PesanteAnna2007
TariniMatilde2008
ZepponiLinda2008

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AngeloneRiccardo2008
CataniSamuele2008
CerioniAlessandro2008
FedeleDiego2007
FiorentiniAlessandro2008
MoscaGiacomo2008
SucciLorenzo2008

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
ArzilloSara Diletta2012
BarchiesiElisa2011
BoriaMartina2011
CintiEleonora2011
De FilippoSofia2011
Delli SantiKesia2012
GrucciAnna2012
MabroukiSara2012
Mamani SalazarValentina Elisa2011
NatalucciAlice2011
PalazziGinevra2012
ZunaMelisa2011

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
CalamanteSusy2016
GiammarchiMargherita2015
LanariAnita2015
LorenziniElena2016
LusentiSara2016
MengoniArianna2016
MontagnaAmbra2015
PolverinoCarol2015

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
Care'Anna2013
MoroniGloria2014
PelonaraIris2014
SciaguraSofia2014

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BallanteLeonardo2012
MentrastiMatteo2011
MicioniTobia2012
MoroniNicolo'2011
PaolettiNicolo'2012
PolentaAlessio2012
RossiMatteo2011
SpinsantiRiccardo2011
TurchiGabriele2012

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
AnselmiLeonardo2016
AprileMichele2016
BadaloniLeonardo2016
BaldoniMatteo2016
BastianelliGiacomo2016
BorgianiLorenzo2015
BracacciniEdoardo2016
Di SommaJonathan2016
FiorentiniAndrea2016
GiancamilliCristian2016
LucianiGiacomo2016
MaianiLorenzo2016
MoroderLucio Maria2016
NanniMattia2016
NovelliEmiliano2015
PolentaAaron2015
RanieriDiego2016
TomassoniDavide2015

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BenedettiAlessandro2014
BruttiMattia2014
CionnaDiego2014
Di PietroMattia2014
DucaPietro2014
GiaccagliaPietro2013
LuziettiLuca2014
PelonaraAndrea2014
RanieriRiccardo2014
SilvestriniLeonardo2014

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmaglianiKety2010
AquilantiAsia2009
BassottiAnna2009
CandelaresiSofia2010
CastelliniGiada2009
CionnaIrene2010
MasiMartina2010
MasiSara2010

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BaruffaldiCarlo2009
BasiliGabriele2010
CirilliChristian2010
Delli SantiNatan2010
Palermo RossettiAlessandro2009
SartiniRiccardo2009

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BrandoniNicole2005
CavolaValentina2006
CherubiniMaria Nives2005
DomeniconiElisa2006
LuccariniGiulia2005
MasiGiorgia2006
SartarelliEmma2006

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BevilacquaRiccardo2006
GiacconiGiovanni2005
MontebelliGabriele2006
MoroniFilippo2005
NicoliniTommaso2005
OraziChristian2006

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BastianelliBenedetta2003
CoriChiara2004
MontebelliGiulia2003
MoschiniLivia2004

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BastianelliMatteo2004
CapatiAndrea2003

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
FinauriniSamuele2001
MoscaRiccardo2002
PiersigilliMatteo2002
RocchettiRiccardo2002
TonniniEmanuele2002

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
PiersantelliMaddalena1998

Seniores 35 Femminile (SF35)

CognomeNomeAnno
MarconiMarina1983

Seniores 45 Femminile (SF45)

CognomeNomeAnno
TejedaGabriela Elisabet1976

Seniores 55 Femminile (SF55)

CognomeNomeAnno
GambacortaMaria Ausilia1964
GuerraFrancesca1967

Seniores 60 Femminile (SF60)

CognomeNomeAnno
GiacobelliMeri1958

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
FortiGabriele1994

Seniores 35 Maschile (SM35)

CognomeNomeAnno
PetrolatiValentino1986
StrappatoAndrea1983

Seniores 40 Maschile (SM40)

CognomeNomeAnno
BecciuFabio Massimo1978
GregoriniMichele1979
LeporeMichele Giorgio1979

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

CognomeNomeAnno
ManoniDavide1977

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
BelliAntonio1969
MurinoGiovanni1969

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

CognomeNomeAnno
BianconiDavid1965
D'inceccoDaniele1965
EspositoAlessandro1965
LontriFilippo1967
PianellaRoberto1966
SoavePaolo1965

Seniores 60 Maschile (SM60)

CognomeNomeAnno
De AngelisMaurizio1961
ZingarettiStefano1960

Seniores 65 Maschile (SM65)

CognomeNomeAnno
PaolettiMaurizio1955
PergolesiFranco1953

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2022A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARADomenico SPADARO
2021A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARADomenico SPADARO
2020A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARAMaria ausilia GAMBACORTA
2019A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARAMaria ausilia GAMBACORTA
2018A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARAMaria ausilia GAMBACORTA
2017A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARAMaria ausilia GAMBACORTA
2016A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARAMaria ausilia GAMBACORTA
2015A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARAMaria ausilia GAMBACORTA
2014A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARAMaria ausilia GAMBACORTA
2013A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARARenzo AMAGLIANI
2012A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARARenzo AMAGLIANI
2011A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARARenzo AMAGLIANI
2010A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARARenzo AMAGLIANI
2009A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARAMaurizio DE ANGELIS
2008A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARAMaurizio DE ANGELIS
2007A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARARenzo AMAGLIANI
2006A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARARenzo AMAGLIANI
2005A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARARenzo AMAGLIANI
2004A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARARenzo AMAGLIANI
2003A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARARenzo AMAGLIANI
2002A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARARenzo AMAGLIANI
2001ATLETICA FALCONARADomenico SPADARO
1997G.S.ENDAS CHIARAVALLE
1996G.S.ENDAS CHIARAVALLE
1995G.S.ENDAS CHIARAVALLE
1994G.S.ENDAS CHIARAVALLE

Informazioni aggiornate al 1994