ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT






Regione: Emilia-Romagna Provincia: Parma
Email: PR077fidal.it Telefono: 0521-488963
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AccianoAdele2008
BocchiElena2008
BologniniGiulia2008
BossiMichela2007
GastaldiGiulia2007
ManneringMargaret Nicole2006
PelosiAnna2008
PeriGiorgia2006
QuintavallaSofia2008
SassiArianna2008
TrevisanIrene2008
VettoriAnita2006
ZaccariniAlice2008
ZaccaroIrene2007
ZalloccoIrene2007

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlinoviEmanuele2006
AmadasiPietro2007
BarbariniPietro2008
BaroniGiacomo2008
BergamaschiAlessandro2006
BonatiEttore2008
ButiFrancesco2008
CabriniFilippo2007
CarlinoDavide2008
CordaniRocco2007
CorrectLorenzo2007
De FilippoAndrea2007
De OliveiraLeonardo2008
GaraventaRiccardo2008
GattaLorenzo2007
GiroldiniGiulio2007
GoviMattia2008
ScrimieriMattia2008
TamboroniMattia2008
TassoniEdoardo2007
TegoniFilippo2007
TosiniTommaso2008

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AdinolfiMelissa2010
AdorniVittoria2012
Barakat ZarottiSofia2011
BarattieriMichela2010
BergamaschiElena2011
BocchiDafne2011
BocchiAgata2011
BorromeiAlessandra2011
ButiMaddalena2010
CattabianiVittoria2012
ContinoElena2011
CorradinoVittoria2012
DentiFrancesca2010
Di CioccioVirginia2012
FerrariGreta2012
FerrariMia2010
GastaldiSara2011
GuslandiAlba2011
LauneckCarlotta2011
MagieraEmma2011
MatrulloSara2011
MohamedArda2012
NeriLinda2011
NigroniAnna2011
OnestiViola2011
PecorelliCamilla2010
PezzaniMarta2012
PigazzaniAlice2011
Romero GomezSue'2011
SandeiMaria Vittoria2012
SpaggiariVirginia2011
TondelliCostanza2011
TranquilliSara2011
Van Den EedeEmma2012
Vene'Arianna2012
VettoriMaria Amelia2011

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BianchiTeresa2015
Della ZoppaMatilde2015
FontanasEmily2016
IngrassiaMiriam2015
OliveroVittoria2015
PecoraroFrida2015
WehbiSara2015

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AielloElisa2012
Ait ChaguerNora2013
BallottaSofia2013
BalottaGloria Estelle2013
BergamaschiAnna2013
CattabianiGreta2014
CesenaLaura2013
DallatanaViola2013
Della ZoppaLudovica2013
Desvaux De MarignyEmily2012
FontanasIsabel2014
FratiCarlotta2012
MorarescuCristina Ioana2012
MoriMia Claudia2012
OggianuMaria2013
ParentiVittoria2013
PassarettiSofia2012
PolettiVittoria2013
ReverberiGinevra2012
Sarzi MaddidiniGioia2013
SettiAnna2013
TosiniCamilla2013
Tsida DassiGilda2013

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AnzolaBrando2012
BecchiCristian2011
BelicchiRiccardo2010
BergamaschiFrancesco2011
BisceglieMichele2010
BongiovanniMarco2010
BorasioRiccardo2010
CassanelliMarco2011
CorsoAndrea Louis2010
FacchiniLeonardo2012
GattiFederico2011
GiambroneAndrea Pasquale2010
Gibin BrunettiDiego Jacopo2011
GroppiMassimo2011
GullaceFrancesco2010
LandiniEdoardo2010
MagriMatteo2011
MagriLuca2011
MartiniFederico2011
MarvasiGabriele2011
MatrulloMatteo2011
MenoniAmanuel2011
MoraEmanuele2011
MoriJonah2012
PagliaSamuel2011
PanicoMattia2011
PigazzaniAlessio2010
PigazzaniTommaso2012
PigazzaniGiacomo2012
RossiFederico2012
SanguedolceMatia2011
StrianoLuca2011
TamboroniRiccardo2012
ZanichelliJacopo2011

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
CorradinoLorenzo2015
Desvaux De MarignyDaniel2014
PaschettaGiulio Leone2015
RobustiTullio2014
RonchiniZeno2015
Sarzi MaddidiniFrancesco2016
SettiGiacomo2015

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlbaSamuele2013
AlfieriMattia2012
AlterinoMatteo2013
BeganiDiego2013
BelicchiGiulio2013
BertozziLeonardo2013
BiaEgidio2013
BolsiLeonardo2013
BonettiRiccardo2013
BorriAmedeo2013
ButiMatteo2013
CarragliaGiulio2012
CatellaniLeonardo2013
CattaniDanilo2013
ChiesaSebastiano2014
DardaniCarlo2014
DarviniAlessandro2013
Di ViercioMichael2014
FacchiniGregorio2014
GardoniValerio2013
GastaldiAndrea2013
GennariSimone2014
LabiancaCarlo2013
MagriLeonardo2013
MassariEttore2013
NadottiElia2014
ParentiAndrea2013
PezzoliFederico2014
PolettiManuel2013
RamaccioniAlessandro2013
RossettiAlberto2013
SaccaniRiccardo2013
TragniMarco2013
ZinnaSanto2013

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
ArcaroGiulia2009
BernardiIsotta2009
BilziSerena2009
BoschiSara2010
CattaniGiorgia2009
CorrectValentina2009
DattaroMartina2008
GalloniElisa2009
GiubilesiEmma2009
GracioppoSofia2010
GrazioliAlice2009
MassariStella2009
PozzaliMargherita2009
QosjaPamela2010
SalemiMaria Vittoria2009
SargianiMaddalena2009
TragniGaia2009
VerdonckAnne Lore2008
VicentiniMelissa2009
ZaccariniMicol2010
ZanardiViola2009

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlbertiniMorgan2008
BinelliMatteo2010
BondavalliAlessandro2009
BoselliAndrea2008
BusaniLeonardo2010
CanaliSebastiano2009
CavagnaFrancesco2008
Dall'astaGiacomo2009
DananiDiego2009
Desvaux De MarignyChristian2009
FratiMatteo2008
GardoniLorenzo2010
GhinelliMatteo2008
GincuCatalin2009
GiordanoFrancesco2009
GroppiLeonardo2009
ManiniRiccardo2008
MariRenzo2009
MartiniLuca2008
MiraccaEdoardo2008
MoriSimone2009
MuracaAlessandro2008
NeriNicolo'2009
OleariGiovanni2008
ParodiEdoardo2008
PintelliTommaso2008
SanfilippoRiccardo2010
Sarzi MaddidiniLorenzo2009
TaddeiMarcello2008
Vene'Tommaso2008
Vene'Filippo2009
VerdonckLode2009
ZarottiFederico2009

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2022ATLETICA PARMA SPRINTRenato CONTE
2021ATLETICA PARMA SPRINTRenato CONTE
2020ATLETICA PARMA SPRINTRenato CONTE
2019ATLETICA PARMA SPRINTRenato CONTE
2018ATLETICA PARMA SPRINTRenato CONTE
2017FMI PARMA SPRINTRenato CONTE
2016FMI PARMA SPRINTRenato CONTE
2015FMI PARMA SPRINTRenato CONTE
2014FMI PARMA SPRINTRenato CONTE
2013FMI PARMA SPRINTRenato CONTE
2012FMI PARMA SPRINTRenato CONTE
2011FMI PARMA SPRINTRenato CONTE
2010FMI PARMA SPRINTRenato CONTE
2009FMI PARMA SPRINTRenato CONTE
2008FMI PARMA SPRINTRenato CONTE
2007FMI PARMA SPRINTRenato CONTE
2006FMI PARMA SPRINTRenato CONTE
2005FMI PARMA SPRINTRenato CONTE
2004FMI PARMA SPRINTRenato CONTE
2003FMI PARMA SPRINTRenato CONTE
2002FMI PARMA SPRINTRenato CONTE
2001FMI PARMA SPRINTRenato CONTE
2000FMI PARMA SPRINT
1999FMI PARMA SPRINTLino PASQUALIS
1998FMI PARMA SPRINT
1997FMI PARMA SPRINT
1996FMI PARMA SPRINT
1995FMI PARMA SPRINT
1994FMI PARMA SPRINT

Informazioni aggiornate al 1994