TEAM ATLETICA PORTO S. ELPIDIO






Regione: Marche Provincia: Fermo
Email: FM055fidal.it Telefono: 338-3497517
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
CardarelliGiorgia2005
CarrariniSofia2007
FedericiMartina2006
MarconiMatilde2005
MarzialiGaia2007
NeziBenedetta2007
PagnottaEmma2005
SantoniGaia2005
SplendianiAlessia2005
TorresiAurora2005

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
Di GiacomoDiego2007
GallettiRiccardo2007
LoritoAlessandro2006
Nanni CostaRoberto2007
PirrottinaNicola2005
RevelLorenzo2006
RicciTommaso2005
TarantiniFilippo2006
TawiahEnock Kwadwo2006
UrbanoAlessandro2007

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
CalistroDesire'e2011
Del MoroSara2010
FenniTaisia2010
FulgenziElena2011
GuardatiAisha Maria2010
MeschiniGiada2011
OffidaniMaria2011
PagnottaAlice2010
PapaleViola2010
PistolesiAurora2009
StracciaMaria Adele2010
VespriniBenedetta2011

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BrandiCaterina2015
BugiardiniMarysol2013
BugiardiniRosita2015
CarrariniAnnaclara2014
CinesiCaterina2013
FranchelluciMartina2015
VespriniAurora2015

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
CiarrocchiEmma2012
ManciniElena2011

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmaoloMattia2010
AnibaldiDavide2011
BordemgaCarlo2011
BorracciniSamuel2011
CorsaliniGiorgio2010
CostanziLeo2011
D'angeloDiego2009
DistasoMirco2011
MaracciNikolas2010
MarozziGiorgio2010
MazzanteTommaso2011
NorsciniLeonardo2011
OrsiliLeonardo2010
PallottiMichele2010
PallottiniGiulio2011
RipaCarlo2011
SbaffoniMichele Lorenzo2010
SpanoCiro Thomas2010
TawiahElijah2011
VallesiDaniele2010
VespriniNicolo'2011

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
PopolizioThomas2013

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BianchiDiego2012
BonifaziTommaso2012
BrandiNiccolo'2012
FilipponiNatan2012
MacrillanteEttore2013
MarinozziDiego2012
MartorelliMichael2013
RevelFrancesco2013

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
CintioGiorgia2008
CognigniSofia2007
CostanziSara2008
MarinozziAurora2009
RevelMarialuce2008
RiozziMia2007
SpanoRebecca2009

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CutriniAlexei2009
FranceschettiAlessandro2008
MazzoniRiccardo2008
PalloniAlessandro2009
PancottoEdoardo2009
RivosecchiBryan2007
SilenziNicolo'2007

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
PistilliGinevra2005
VirgiliGiulia2004

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
GiordaniSebastiano2004
LambertiGiacomo2005

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CarrariniAlessandro2003
GasparroniMatteo2002
LambertiAlessandro2002
PennacchiettiPaolo2001
ScibiliaNico2001

Seniores 55 Femminile (SF55)

CognomeNomeAnno
DiomediDaniela1964
RipaVincenza1961
SargeniValeria1964

Seniores 60 Femminile (SF60)

CognomeNomeAnno
FioravantiLeda1956
FranchellucciManuela1958
MinnettiAdria1958
SilenziAnna1958

Seniores 65 Femminile (SF65)

CognomeNomeAnno
GasparroniMaria1955
MarchettiMarisa1952
MariniLiana1954
ValloraniLorenzina1954

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
SbrollaLuca1997

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

CognomeNomeAnno
PepiFausto1966

Seniores 60 Maschile (SM60)

CognomeNomeAnno
MazzaferroGiorgio1956
TerenziRaffaele1956

Seniores 65 Maschile (SM65)

CognomeNomeAnno
GallettaAlberto1955
RipaAntonio1955

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2021TEAM ATLETICA PORTO S. ELPIDIOLeonardo PACI
2020TEAM ATLETICA PORTO S. ELPIDIOLeonardo PACI
2019TEAM ATLETICA PORTO S. ELPIDIOLeonardo PACI
2018TEAM ATLETICA PORTO S. ELPIDIOLeonardo PACI
2017TEAM ATLETICA PORTO S. ELPIDIOLeonardo PACI
2016TEAM ATLETICA PORTO S. ELPIDIOLeonardo PACI
2015TEAM ATLETICA PORTO S. ELPIDIOLeonardo PACI
2014TEAM ATLETICA PORTO S. ELPIDIOLeonardo PACI
2013TEAM ATLETICA PORTO S. ELPIDIOLeonardo PACI

Informazioni aggiornate al 2013