SPORTRACE






Regione: Lazio Provincia: Roma
Email: RM243fidal.it Telefono: 0348-8443007
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BellucciValeria2003
BranciaroliSilvia2003
CarboniAurora2003
CardelliArianna2003
CarosiGiorgia2003
CastelliElisa2002
CatalanoMiriam2003
ColellaGaia Maria2003
CuroneMartina2003
Della BrunaFlaminia2002
Di MarioEleonora2002
DipaceCaterina Maria2003
FunariGaia2002
GiacconeCostanza2003
GiraldiLisa2002
GrilliGiorgia2002
GuidiBeatrice2002
HeimlerCaterina2002
IannettiSofia2003
IosiIrene2003
KhalilGiada2003
KhalilAlice2003
LannaLinda2003
LezziAlice2002
LupiSveva2003
MazzaCaterina2003
MazzolaniLudovica2003
PalmieriVittoria2003
PavoliniBianca2002
PintoBianca2002
RotundoMichela2003
SammarcoLucrezia2003
SanninoLivia2002
SantoroAllegra2002
SchenettiMartina2003
ScopignoMartina Zenobia2002
SienaMargherita2002
TaulaSabina2003

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AnellaFilippo2003
BarbieriAndrea2002
BennatiFrancesco2003
BrunoMatteo2003
CapoanoGiulio2003
CeccarelliPierpaolo2003
DalyLuca2002
EugeniTommaso Fabrizio2002
FlatiLuca2003
GalloAndrea2002
GiosiRiccardo2003
LacannaGabriele Pio2003
LandolinaMarco2003
ManettiRiccardo2003
PalombiniAlberto2003
PasqualiMatteo2003
PeruzziLorenzo2002
PlacidiFederico2003
PoggiFilippo2002
PoggiCarlo2002
RabbitoTullio2002
RiemFederico2002
RussomandoPietro2003
SabatiniLorenzo2002
SantiniDaniele2003
SantiniSimone2002
ScapigliatiSimone2002
ZoliPietro2002

Esordienti Femminile (EF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AbeloosLavinia2006
AlemannoBianca2007
AnzivinoMargherita2006
BelfioreGaia Maria2009
BemporadGiulia2010
CampanacciElisa2006
CarbonoliBeatrice2006
CingoliSara2007
ConsalvoAmanda2007
ContiFrancesca2010
D'amicoLivia Drusilla2007
D'ovidioEmma2011
De MarchiNoemi2008
DjuraskovicLana2006
EnaMargherita2007
FioravantiSara2009
GasponiMarta2009
GermaniBenedetta2006
GheraLudovica2008
GiordaniFrancesca2009
KochCostanza2012
LanzilaoEva2007
LeonardiIsabel2007
LucciariniChiara2010
LucciariniElisa2011
MarchettiAnna2010
MastromartinoCamilla2008
MiglioreSofia2007
MistrettaFlavia2009
MistrettaMarta2010
PandolfiniEmma2007
PorruGiulia2006
RosatiCarolina2008
RugginEmma2007
SantiniCamilla2008
SaudaCostanza2008
ScarponiSophie Elisabeth2009
SchenettiOlympia2007
ScopignoMatilde2007
SementilliEmma2011
SpalloneMatilde2007
SquizzatoEmma2007
StortoniMarzia2008
ValdinociChiara2006
ValentiniGiulia2006
ValentiniMatilde2009
Van LanckerPriscilla2006
VitaElisa2008
ZampieriElena2011
ZauliLavinia2007

Esordienti Maschile (EM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmorosoArtiom2008
BagnatoGiovanni2008
BaldassarreAlessandro2011
BarattiFlavio2009
BarbatoTommaso2009
BelelliAlessandro2007
BelelliRiccardo2008
BellosguardoGiacomo2010
BemporadMatteo2007
BeschiMatteo2011
BeschiPaolo2007
BevilacquaArmen2011
BianconiCarlo2011
BroccoliDavide2011
CaltagironeGaetano2011
CamerataTommaso2011
CannataAdriano2010
CardoneCesare2011
CattenacciErwin2010
CianciolaJonathan2009
ClementeSimone Samuele2008
CocciaAndrea2009
CoccoTommaso2008
ColloridiJacopo2007
De TittaFrancesco2010
Del TortoFilippo2010
GarbelliGiacomo2006
GarelliGiorgio2010
GarelliMatteo2008
GiannariniDaniele2010
GiustoFilippo2012
GuardatiGiorgio2008
GuerrieriFilippo2009
HalatRoman2009
Hinzer FrenetteOlivier2011
ImperoCarlos2011
LosterPietro2007
LucianiGabriele2008
MarchettiFrancesco2008
MateriaDiego2010
MollichellaEdoardo2011
MonopoliGianluca2008
MoriconiFrancesco2008
MorraRaimondo2009
OttavianiOrlando2011
PaiellaLorenzo2008
PallanteGiulio2009
PavoniAlessandro2010
PavoniLorenzo2008
PeraltaJonathan2006
PirrottaMatteo2010
RuspantiniLorenzo2010
SabatinoLorenzo2010
SantoroLorenzo2010
ScarponiSimon William2007
SollazziMattia Noah2009
SpalloneEdoardo2009
TononAlvise2012
TononJacopo2012
VentimigliaRuggero2009
VentimigliaEugenio2011
VermicelliAndrea2009
VitaEdoardo Giuseppe2006
VolanteMarco2011
ZacchiaGiorgio2011
ZerboniPatrizio2009

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AureliGiulia2005
BellomoValeria2005
BucciElena2005
CamponeschiBeatrice2005
CazzolaArianna2004
CerchiIlaria2004
CosimiElena2005
FizzottiMartina2004
GalassiIrene2004
GuardatiCarlotta2005
KuznetsovaAlisa2004
LeonardiCecilia2005
LeonardiSofia2004
Lopes SilvaHilary2004
LuziettiBeatrice2004
LuziettiCarlotta2004
MilitoFrancesca2004
MorgantiEmma Nicole2005
ParissiVeronica2005
PelusoAllegra2005
SannaClaudia2004
SillittiGiulia2005
SoaveDiletta2005
SquadroneRebecca2005
Van LanckerOlimpia2005

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AbeloosLeonardo2004
AlessandroGabriele2005
AndrianiPaolo2004
AngeliniGiulio2005
BazzoliFrancesco2005
BernocchiTazio2005
BignardiLaerte2005
Calla'Joele2004
CasaleLuca Andrea2005
CastellaniLorenzo2005
ColloridiDavide2004
ContiMartin2005
GiannoniLeonardo2005
GioacchiniGiulio2005
GiustinianiAndrea2004
GozziPietro2004
GuadagnoChristian2005
GuidelliAdriano2004
MarconiAlessandro2004
MontefalconeGuglielmo2004
NigroAlessandro2005
PalancaGiulio2005
PezzicaraGabriele2004
SantiniAlessio2004
ScapigliatiJacopo2005
StasioFilippo2004
SterpiMarlon2004
TeodoriCarlo Mattia2005
TonelliFlaviano2005
ToppettiTommaso2004
VitaleJacopo2005

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BalsiCaterina2001
CaponiSara2001
ChiusoloEmily2001
DjuraskovicTeodora2001
FulliValentina2000
GennariValeria2001
GiardiRebecca2001
LambardiAlice2001
LazzariniGinevra2001
MaculaniGiulia2000
ManconElisa2001
MigliaccioGreta2001
MonacoSara2001
NarseteGiulia2001
ParisVirginia2000
SabatiniCristina2001
ScardiniGea2001
TozziAnastasia2001
ValdinociMarta2001

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AndrianiGiulio2000
CamerinoEdoardo2001
CamponeschiMarco2001
CrescenziMarzio2000
Di GirolamoVittorio2001
FerriThomas2001
MigliariniMatteo2000
NasoAntonio2000
PagliaroneLorenzo2001
PiersantiLorenzo2001
RicciutiGiovanni2001
TaggarSegev Moshe Hizkiya2001

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BonusoChiara1999
CastelliGiorgia1999
FasanValentina1998
FranceschinaElisabetta1998
FratiniGiulia1999
GattiCamilla1999
GragliaGuendalina1999
Ninona'Chiara1998
PaciCarlotta1999
SabatiniFederica1998
SalviatiLinda1999
TorlaiLucia Mariele1999
VigliantiCamilla1999

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CardelliFilippo1998
ChiusoloMatteo1998
CrescenziGiuseppe1998
Di LerniaDario1998
PancalliAlessandro1999
RovecchioTommaso1999

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
Canali De RossiMaria1997
Del MonteVeronica1995
Gonzalez PeraltaRosa Esmiise1996
MartineauMariette1997
SordiAgnese1995

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CoppariFabrizio1995
ForteAlessandro1995
GrossiSimone1997
MelisLorenzo1997
MontefalconeGabriele1997
PaciAdriano1997
PauzanoMarco1995
TommasiniAndrea1995

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
LutekCheyenne Renae1994
OrlandiChiara1988
TriossiTamara1985

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BombaceGiorgio1991
DurandJean Ayyoub1992

Seniores 45 Femminile (SF45)

CognomeNomeAnno
AngioliniManuela1968

Seniores 55 Femminile (SF55)

CognomeNomeAnno
MorzaniLuana1961

Seniores 40 Maschile (SM40)

CognomeNomeAnno
BeschiEmanuele1975

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
BemporadEdoardo1965

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

CognomeNomeAnno
FilipponiAdriano1962
SerraMassimo1961

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2017SPORTRACETamara TRIOSSI
2016SPORTRACETamara TRIOSSI
2015SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2014SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2013SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2012SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2011SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2010SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI

Informazioni aggiornate al 2010