SPORTRACE






Regione: Lazio Provincia: Roma
Email: RM243fidal.it Telefono: 0348-8443007
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlazioGiulia2004
CarboniAurora2003
CarosiGiorgia2003
ColellaGaia Maria2003
CuroneMartina2003
DipaceCaterina Maria2003
GalassiIrene2004
IannettiSofia2003
KuznetsovaAlisa2004
LannaLinda2003
LeonardiSofia2004
Lopes SilvaHilary2004
MazzaCaterina2003
MilitoFrancesca2004
PalmieriVittoria2003
QuattriniElisa2004
SannaClaudia2004
SansonettiChiara2004
SchenettiMartina2003
VergariClaudia2003

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AbeloosLeonardo2004
ApreaRuben2003
ColloridiDavide2004
FacciniAndrea2004
GiustinianiAndrea2004
GuidelliAdriano2004
MazzettaVittorio Massimo2003
MontefalconeGuglielmo2004
SantiniAlessio2004
StasioFilippo2004
SterpiMarlon2004
ToppettiTommaso2004

Esordienti Femminile (EF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlemannoBianca2007
BartoliEva2012
BelfioreGaia Maria2009
BemporadGiulia2010
CingoliSara2007
ConsalvoAmanda2007
ContiFrancesca2010
De MarchiNoemi2008
Di RoccoSilvia2009
EnaMargherita2007
ErdreichGali2010
EshelNoa2009
FioravantiSara2009
GheraLudovica2008
GuzmanBeatrice2008
KochCostanza2012
KorinMika2010
LanzilaoEva2007
LeonardiIsabel2007
LucciariniElisa2011
LucciariniChiara2010
MaddalenaAlessia2009
MarcelliGuendalina2008
MistrettaFlavia2009
MistrettaMarta2010
NuccioCarlotta2007
PecoraroCostanza2008
PecoraroAurora2012
RosatiCarolina2008
SantiniCamilla2008
SaudaCostanza2008
SchenettiOlympia2007
ScopignoMatilde2007
SementilliEmma2011
SpalloneMatilde2007
SquizzatoEmma2007
StortoniMarzia2008
ValentiniMatilde2009
VenturiGiulia2012
ZauliLavinia2007

Esordienti Maschile (EM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmorosoArtiom2008
BagnatoGiovanni2008
BartoliEdoardo2010
BellosguardoGiacomo2010
BemporadMatteo2007
BeschiPaolo2007
BeschiMatteo2011
BevilacquaArmen2011
BianconiCarlo2011
BroccoliDavide2011
CamerataTommaso2011
CannataAdriano2010
CardoneCesare2011
CercielloMatteo2009
CercielloLuca2011
CianciolaJonathan2009
ColloridiJacopo2007
CovottaStefano2012
De TittaFrancesco2010
Del TortoFilippo2010
Di RoccoTommaso2012
DulayFrancesco2007
FagioliTiziano2009
ForteRiccardo2010
GiannariniDaniele2010
GirauSimone2012
GiustoFilippo2012
GuardatiGiorgio2008
GuerrieriFilippo2009
HalatRoman2009
LucianiGabriele2008
MateriaDiego2010
MonopoliGianluca2008
MoriconiFrancesco2008
PaiellaLorenzo2008
PallanteGiulio2009
PiazzesiLuca2008
PoggioliMarco2008
ReaDaniele2009
RiccardiAndrea2008
RositoNicolo'2009
RuspantiniLorenzo2010
SabatinoLorenzo2010
SollazziMattia Noah2009
SpalloneEdoardo2009
SterpiMontgomery2008
TononAlvise2012
TononJacopo2012
TulliRoberto2008
VentimigliaRuggero2009
VentimigliaEugenio2011
VermicelliAndrea2009
VerziAlberto2008
VolanteMarco2011
ZacchiaGiorgio2011
ZerboniPatrizio2009

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AbeloosLavinia2006
AnzivinoMargherita2006
BellomoValeria2005
CampanacciElisa2006
CamponeschiBeatrice2005
CarbonoliBeatrice2006
CosimiElena2005
De FeliceGreta2006
DjuraskovicLana2006
FortinoFiore2006
GermaniBenedetta2006
GuardatiCarlotta2005
GuidiChiara2006
LeonardiCecilia2005
Lo GrecoGaia2005
MorgantiEmma Nicole2005
ParissiVeronica2005
PelusoAllegra2005
SillittiGiulia2005
SpinettiMargherita2006
SquadroneRebecca2005
ValentiniGiulia2006

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlessandroGabriele2005
AngeliniGiulio2005
BazzoliFrancesco2005
CastellaniLorenzo2005
CorainUmberto2005
GaspariniAndrea2005
GioacchiniGiulio2005
GuadagnoChristian2005
Huillca CastroMichele2006
NigroAlessandro2005
NuccioLorenzo Matthias2005
PeraltaJonathan2006
PoggioliDiego2006
QuatriniFilippo2005
SansonettiAndrea2005
SterpiMorgan2006

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BalsiCaterina2001
ChiusoloEmily2001
DjuraskovicTeodora2001
FunariGaia2002
GennariValeria2001
GrilliGiorgia2002
HeimlerCaterina2002
LabateFederica2002
MonacoSara2001
NarseteGiulia2001
PintoBianca2002
RizzelliAurora2001
SanninoLivia2002
ScardiniGea2001
ScopignoMartina Zenobia2002
SienaMargherita2002

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarbieriAndrea2002
CaldonMarco2002
CamponeschiMarco2001
DalyLuca2002
Di GirolamoVittorio2001
EugeniTommaso Fabrizio2002
FerriThomas2001
GalloAndrea2002
GiustinianiVito Francesco2001
MisitiPietro2002
PiersantiLorenzo2001
PoggiFilippo2002
PoggiCarlo2002
RabbitoTullio2002
RiemFederico2002
SabatiniLorenzo2002
SantiniSimone2002
SanvoisinMatteo2001
ZoliPietro2002

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmaturoLucrezia1999
De MarchiFrancesca2000
De RosaRebecca1999
GarganiBenedetta2000
PaciCarlotta1999

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AzaraRoberto1999
MigliariniMatteo2000
PancalliAlessandro1999
VirgaDimitri2000

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
Di IasioChiara1997
Ninona'Chiara1998

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
ChiusoloMatteo1998
GrossiSimone1997
IrreraLorenzo1998
MelisLorenzo1997
MontefalconeGabriele1997
PaciAdriano1997

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
Del MonteVeronica1995
OrlandiChiara1988
TriossiTamara1985

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarbettiDavide1993
BombaceGiorgio1991
MenninPeter Ray1994
PauzanoMarco1995
TommasiniAndrea1995
ToscanoCiro1992

Seniores 50 Femminile (SF50)

CognomeNomeAnno
AngioliniManuela1968

Seniores 55 Femminile (SF55)

CognomeNomeAnno
MorzaniLuana1961

Seniores 60 Femminile (SF60)

CognomeNomeAnno
Dalpra'Paola1954

Seniores 40 Maschile (SM40)

CognomeNomeAnno
BeschiEmanuele1975

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
BemporadEdoardo1965

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

CognomeNomeAnno
FilipponiAdriano1962
GuardatiAlberto1963
SerraMassimo1961

Seniores 65 Maschile (SM65)

CognomeNomeAnno
SavonaUgo1950

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2018SPORTRACETamara TRIOSSI
2017SPORTRACETamara TRIOSSI
2016SPORTRACETamara TRIOSSI
2015SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2014SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2013SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2012SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2011SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2010SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI

Informazioni aggiornate al 2010