C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI






Regione: Trentino-Alto Adige/S Provincia: Bolzano/Bozen
Email: BZ071fidal.it Telefono: 335-7493350
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BazzanaCorinne2005
BenettiSerena2005
De ZorziNoemi2006
FattoriniSofia2006
FrauLinda2006
LintnerGreta2006

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BertottoMarco2006
BizzottoDaniele2006
CorraZeno2006
Corra'Zeno2006
FalceriDiego2006
MaltauroSamuele2005
PaglianiJacopo2005
PentoreMarco2005
RobinsonFurio Xul2005
RomaniJose Miguel2006
SaffiotiMilo Filippo2006
TomasiDaniele2006
VinanteRiccardo2006

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlbertiMaite2010
BrancaglionTeresa2009
El MarrakchiRadia2011
FrasnelliNoemi2010
FrisancoYvonne2010
HofmannBelen Angelie2009
MantovaniMaryam2010
SantoniAurora2010
TessaroSaba2009
ZinatoGinevra2010

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
GraiffLivia2015

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BrancaglionAnna2012
MorenaClara2011
OberleiterIrene2011
SantangeloViviana2011

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
GasserLeo2009
Rosario Diaz BattistaMichelangelo2009
SolanoGiacomo2011
StrainDiego2010
SummaLars2009
ThiamMoussa Gianfranco2010
TomasiAlessandro2010
TriggianiDavide2009

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
DivokMakar2014
OberrauchFrancesco2013

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
CemolaniMatteo2011
De Los SantosLeonardo2011
De LucaJacopo2012
GraiffFederico2012
MenegoloAlessandro2012
PolentaEmiliano2012
SolanoGiacomo2011

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AgostiniEna2008
FrauOlivia2008
HatimWijdane2008
MarroneFrancesca2008
MarroneArianna2007
MoscarielloPaola2008
NobileGiulia2008
PutrinoAurora2008
RaveaneElena2007
RomaninMichelle2009
SolanoErica2008
SpringhettiAnna2008
ZinatoMayrin2008

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AndreasiMattia2007
AntonelliFrancesco2007
BertottoMatteo2007
BouzianeAnwar2008
Campagna TalicGiordano2008
CasucciLeonardo2007
De MunariAntonio2008
El MarrakchiOuassim2008
FarinaSimone2007
FedrizziBrandon Davide2008
FurlaniFederico2008
GiovanazziMattia2007
GuzjaDavide2009
KhalloukiSaad2007
LazzeriniNiccolo2008
MaltauroNicola2008
MantovaniMatteo2007
MarchiPietro2007
PalmaGabriel2007
ParschalkAaron2008
PetocchiGabriele2007
PradaAlex2008
PupulekuArdit2007
Rodriguez EspositoFabian2008
SantoniMarco2007
TeatiniLorenzo2007
TenagliaMassimo2007
TomasiNicolo2008
WeisiSaro2008

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AnderlanCarolina Sofia2003
CimaAlessandra2004
CordioliMiriam2004
PasottiLia2004
PerriChiara2003
PivettaSofia2004
PlonerSophia2004
StortiValeria2004
ZitoGiulia2004

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
ManganaroLorenzo2003

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BizzottoChiara2002
CardinaleChiara2001
CarpellaSara2001
GarolliArianna2002
MarinelloSara2001
MariottiCostanza2001
MorescoMatilde2002
PasolliMartina2002
Rossi Di MonteleraSandra2002
StortiAlice2001
ZulianiMiriam2001

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BazzanaJulian2002
BocchioLorenzo2002
LovatoFrancesco2002
ManfrediCristian2001
ParisLorenzo2002
PivettaMattia2003
SantoroMattia2001
TenagliaLuca2003
TomasiMauro2003
VarnerLeonardo2002
VonellaElias Nicolas2002

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BagattaLisa2001
CellettiAlessandra1999
DoibaniVictoria1998
GazzottiMarina2000
Mulachie'Giorgia1999
PixnerSara1999
RizziDemetra2000
SilverioSerena1999

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BertolinoAlessandro1998
BizzottoMatteo2001
FragiacomoJan2000
MeneghiniMattia1998
Rossi ReichMatteo1999

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AdamoTamara1997
AmodioRosanna1991
BarducciSilvia1990
BellavereMartina1994
BrancaleoniValery1991
BreceljMajda1998
CuratoloMartina1998
FardellaMaria Luisa1994
MazzuccoElisa1988
MinuzzoAnna1994
PivaMichela1991
QuartaCaterina1997

Seniores 40 Femminile (SF40)

CognomeNomeAnno
MendiniAnica1980
SadraouiHasnaa1978

Seniores 45 Femminile (SF45)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarlozziTamara1972
Da DamosLaura1972
MartinRita1974

Seniores 50 Femminile (SF50)

CognomeNomeAnno
BassaniStefania1967
BurziAntonella1967
ViolaLara1967

Seniores 55 Femminile (SF55)

CognomeNomeAnno
CutrupiGiuseppina1964
FalasconiAnnunziata1964
FongarolliSandra1962
NardinDaniela1961
ReichRoberta1963

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CaminFederico1992
Di BlasiGianluca1994
GhiroAlberto1992
PitarresiEmanuele1991
SartoriCarlo1996
SaveriMarco1988
VantiniRiccardo1993

Seniores 35 Maschile (SM35)

CognomeNomeAnno
AversaGiuseppe Antonio1982

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

CognomeNomeAnno
Di CanosaMichele1972
SorboFabio1974

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
BizzottoPaolo1967
CavallaroPaolo1967
De OliveiraOsnei1968
FrauEugenio1969
IanesRenato1969
RuggeraMassimo1966
StortiGiorgio1966

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

CognomeNomeAnno
PicinPaolo1965

Seniores 65 Maschile (SM65)

CognomeNomeAnno
MendiniAngelo1955

Seniores 75 Maschile (SM75)

CognomeNomeAnno
RampazzoOtello1945

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2021C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIRiccardo VANTINI
2020C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIRiccardo VANTINI
2019C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIRiccardo VANTINI
2018C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIBruno JOB
2017C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIBruno JOB
2016C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIBruno JOB
2015C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIBruno JOB
2014C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIPaolo PICIN
2013C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIPaolo PICIN
2012C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIPaolo PICIN
2011C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIPaolo PICIN
2010C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIPaolo PICIN
2009C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIPaolo PICIN
2008C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIPaolo PICIN
2007C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIPaolo PICIN
2006C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIPaolo PICIN
2005CENTRO SPORTIVO SCOLASTICOClaudio VANTINI
2005CENTRO SPORTIVO SCOLASTICOPaolo PICIN
1998SC PASSEIER RAIFFEISEN LA
1997SC PASSEIER RAIFFEISEN LA

Informazioni aggiornate al 1997