BRACCO ATLETICA






Regione: Lombardia Provincia: Milano
Email: MI221fidal.it Telefono: 02-6709982
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmeryBianca Chloe2004
BertolasoEloide2004
CafazzoEster2003
CastellettSofia2004
CheriyanRekha Lucia2003
ChieppeMartina2004
ColomboCaterina2004
DicoratoEmma2004
InvernizziGiulia2003
KanouniJamila2004
LamiCamilla2005
MalgratiAgnese2003
MancastroppaIlaria2005
MantovaniCamilla2003
PedraniElisa2003
PetrisAlessandra2003
RiggiardiMaddalena2004
RossiKarola2004
StefaniniJennifer2004
TosiMarianna2004
VasinoAnna2003
VolpeAngelica2004
ZampettiCaterina2003

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CampioneAndrea2004
CandianiFrancesco2004
CatalanoGiorgio2004
CumiaFilippo2004
De PolzerLuca Marco2003
Del PreteDario2004
DovizianiGabriele2003
FattoreJacopo2003
FranchinoVito2005
GalliNiccolo'2003
Gnocchi CiacianelliBruno Pietro2003
GuttusoEdoardo2004
MazzoleniGiorgio2005
PetilloMilo2004
RampoldiMirko2004
SinfiJacopo Leonardo2004
SpadaAlessandro2003
TargettiLudovico2003

Esordienti Femminile (EF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BuselliChiara2010
LapiccirellaAlice2008
LeoMaria Isabella2008

Esordienti Maschile (EM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlbergatiAndrea2007
BrunnerPhilippe Wolfgang2008
CanonacoThomas2008
La MantiaMichael Marco2008
RampoldiAndrea Maurizio2008
StagnaniEdoardo2008
VitaleNicolo'2007

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BattistiViola2005
Beonio BrocchieriGiulia2005
BonaciniElisa2006
BordognaArianna2006
CastellettEmma2005
ConiglioneArianna2006
Del PreteMaia2006
FantauzzoLucia2006
FinettiElisabetta2005
GallucciElena Ambra2006
GerliVittoria2006
IncalzaGiorgia2006
MaiottiMila2006
PrioreEleonora2006
Rossi MoreoMarta2006
SpadottoNicole2006
TauroEmma2006
TrianniChiara2006
VagagginiAlessia2006
VandelliMaria Cecilia2006

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CandianiMarco2005
Dini CianciLudovico2005
FiorilloLorenzo2006
MarinelloDavide2006
Sano'Luca2005
SpadottoLuca2005
VagliaTommaso2006

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AgostelliGaia2002
AlbaneseElisa2002
AlchieriMartina2002
AngelettiEleonora2003
AntimianiCecilia2002
AudinoEleonora2002
BaronchelliFrancesca2002
Barra CaraccioloOttavia2002
BenagliaBeatrice2002
BenesEmma2001
BiffiAnnalisa2003
BorgonovoMarta2003
BrozzuValentina2002
BustiChiara2002
CaglioniChiara2002
CappelliniElisabetta2002
CarlierMargherita2003
CelenzaMaria Francesca2002
CerasiClara2002
CerioliValentina2002
ChiodoFederica2002
ColliLucrezia2002
ColomboMarta2002
ContaldoEleonora2002
CoppaNicole2003
CorradoEmma2003
CozziIrene2001
D' Eradita'Irene2002
D'onofrioClarissa2001
De CapitaniChiara2003
De CaroElisa2001
Della ZoppaLivia2002
Di MartinoAurora2002
FacchiAlice2002
FiginiClaudia2002
FioreRachele2003
FollisRebecca2001
FranciosiElena2001
GalbiatiValentina2001
GalimbertiCamilla2003
GianelliErica2002
GilettaFrancesca2003
GrecchiSofia2001
GrignaffiniLaura2002
GuerreschiZoe2002
GusminiSara2002
IezziAlessandra2002
ItumaVanessa2002
KacbufiNatasha2001
LardoMichela2001
LasagnaNina2001
Le CardinalFederica2002
LebbaLaura2002
LehchekavaArina2001
LivianiFrancesca2002
MacchiBeatrice2003
MarangoniAlessia2003
MarianiSerena2003
MarroniMartina2003
MelaClaudia2003
MensahFrancesca Aretha2003
MerisioRachele2001
ModoloLaura2002
MorelliGaia2003
MoriggiCecilia2002
MottaAngelica2002
NaccaratoChiara2002
NegroniLucrezia2002
OttolenghiMarcela2002
PadovaniChiara Maria2002
PaissoniRebecca2002
PerottaValeria2002
Petro'Valentina Maria2003
PolloniLucrezia Zelinda2003
PrestiaAngelica2002
RacchelliOlympia2003
RiceputiGiorgia2002
RinaldiBeatrice2003
RizziFederica2002
RossiMartina2001
SacchiPaola2003
SaviottiAlice2002
SaviottiAllegra2002
SirtoriSofia2002
SortieroFederica2001
TacconiGiorgia2003
TrombinoFrancesca2001
UbezioElena2002
VimercatiRebecca2003
VirelliFrancesca2002
ZanoliAlice2002
ZunigaTisiye2001

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CentroneTommaso2001
CumiaLorenzo2002
Dell'ortoGiovanni2002
MarinelloMatteo2002
MarraLeonardo Giulio2002
MazzoleniGiacomo2003
NutiLorenzo2002
PalaAndrea2002
Pellicano'Pablo Huzaimej2002
PiermatteiCarlo2003
RinaldiFilippo2001

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AldrighettiMonica2001
BaggioEleonora2000
BiroliErika2001
BrunettiAlessia2000
CaimmiMatilde2001
CappellazziPaola2001
CefarattiChiara2000
CoariGinevra2001
ContiSimona1999
D'agostiniClelia2001
Dal MolinFederica1999
De GrandiGiorgia2000
DiopNdeye Diarra2000
FavettiRebecca2001
FiorilloMartina1999
GarottaCamilla2001
IbrahimFederica2000
InvernizziBeatrice2001
LarrouxGinevra2000
MenchiniRebecca2001
MilanesiChiara2000
MolinaiMatilde2001
MuceddaChiara Fabiana2001
NuzziBeatrice Carolina2001
OmaciniLuisa2000
PaccagnellaValeria2000
PedrinelliChiara2000
PellicoroLaura2000
Perobas AmaralLorena2000
PeroneLavinia2000
PisoniMarta1999
PlutinoEnza Chiara2000
PolleriMatilde2001
RagusaIsabella2000
RedaelliElena2000
RiboniFrancesca2001
RivaFrancesca2000
RossoniElisa2000
RussoAngelica2001
SolarinoChiara2000
TassaniPaola2001
TisoLetizia2000
VailatiAmina2000
VenerusoBeatrice2000
ZiglioliEleonora2000

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
MichelettiFederico2001
OkoduwaOses1999

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AquilinoFrancesca1999
BagnoliValentina1999
BarbieriArianna1999
BarcellaLidia1997
BellinaSofia1999
BeneduceAlessia1998
BertoliniAlessia1999
BruscaginSara1998
CaironeHelena1998
CalfiMartina1999
CalliariJulia Viktoria1997
CecchiCarola1997
CortelezziFrancesca1999
D'agostiniFabiana1999
Di BenedettoChiara1998
FerrariAnna1996
GhezziIrene1998
GrecchiGreta1998
LebbieMariea1999
MadamDanielle Frederique1997
MarchettiErica1998
MeriggiCristina Luisa1998
MosettiNicla1997
PeroniFederica1996
PujiaGiuseppina Maria1998
ScarduelliLavinia1997
SinigagliaLuisa1997
TarsiGaia1997
TassaniDaniela1997
UrbanoSabrina1998
VailatiAsia1998
VercesiAgnese1999

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlbertiGiulia1987
AqdeirNajla1994
ArgentiSerena1994
BagossiNicoletta1990
BalduchelliSara1987
BarbieriIlaria1987
BattagliaFlavia1993
BoldriniSimona1986
CasatiFederica1989
CoccoAlice Rita1995
ColonettiAlice1996
Dal CinIrene1995
De BernardisCaterina1992
GalimbertiSara1991
GalimbertiSabrina1994
GalliMiriam1991
GrazianiGreta1994
GusminiDiana1995
LorenzettoMartina1992
MaffiolettiMarta1991
MaggioniSabrina1995
MarazziMichela1994
MazzaBeatrice1992
MonfardiniErica1996
MorelliIrene1995
MoroMaria1991
Noe'Martina1995
PaccagnanGiulia1988
ParodiFederica1996
PrealtaElisa1990
PrinaAlessandra1993
RaffaldiCecilia1987
RotaClaudia1993
Spadotto ScottAnnalisa1996
TrevisanGiancarla Dimich1993
VarroneDebora1995
VillaMichela1995
VitobelloChiara1991

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
PiccarretaViola2008

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BertolinoMarco Eugenio2008

Seniores 35 Femminile (SF35)

CognomeNomeAnno
Di VincenzoSibilla1983
GrassiaValeria1982

Seniores 45 Femminile (SF45)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlbiniNicoletta1973

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2019BRACCO ATLETICAFranco ANGELOTTI
2018BRACCO ATLETICAFranco ANGELOTTI
2017BRACCO ATLETICAFranco ANGELOTTI
2016BRACCO ATLETICAFranco ANGELOTTI
2015BRACCO ATLETICAFranco ANGELOTTI
2014BRACCO ATLETICAFranco ANGELOTTI
2013BRACCO ATLETICAFranco ANGELOTTI
2012CAMELOTFranco ANGELOTTI
2011CAMELOTFranco ANGELOTTI
2010ITALGEST ATHLETIC CLUBFranco ANGELOTTI
2009ITALGEST ATHLETIC CLUBFranco ANGELOTTI
2008ITALGEST ATHLETIC CLUBFranco ANGELOTTI
2007CAMELOTFranco ANGELOTTI
2006CAMELOTFranco ANGELOTTI
2005CAMELOTFranco ANGELOTTI
2004TRISFranco ANGELOTTI
2003A.S. CAMELOTFranco ANGELOTTI
2002A.S. CAMELOTMario walter MAURO
2001CAMELOTMario walter MAURO

Informazioni aggiornate al 2001