ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D.






Regione: Piemonte Provincia: Asti
Email: AT019fidal.it Telefono: 0347-3910486
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BoccignoneMatilde Adriana2007
BosticcoChiara2006
BovaInes2007
CampiscianoAlessia2006
CritelliMarta2007
FerreroMatilde2006
FerrettiValentina2006
FurlanettoAlessia2007
GarriEleonora2006
LongoAgnese2006
MagnoneIsabella2007
MondoRebecca2006
MussoManuela2006
NosenzoFederica2007
SciuttoMatilde2007

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
Amerio BosticcoLuca Raffaele2006
CharbonnierNiccolo'2006
CorsoAnthony2007
GaginoLorenzo2006
GaveglioFederico2006
LucasMattia2007
NovaraGabriele2006
PadulaMattia2007

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlessandriaGiulia2011
BoccignoneCamilla2010
CentroGaia2010
DardanelloViola2011
GabrieliEmma2010
GaginoGiulia2010
GarioniElisa2010
LupoMaria Sole2011
RattoCarlotta2011
RosaLucia2010
TosoGiulia2011

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
CalizzanoSilvia2014
CentroSara2014
ChiusanoMargherita2015
KennedyNorah2015
MolinariFlavia2015
MorellatoVittoria2014
PistoneCarola2016
SartoriBianca2014
VaccaneoCarlotta2015

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarberoAgnese2012
BorrelliVictoria2013
CampiniGaia2012
DelledonneViola2012
EpoqueCamilla2013
MilanAurora2013
MontanariGaia Claudia2013
PastroneCecilia2013
PerosinoMaria Vittoria2012
RabinoSara2013
RasmoukiBassma2012

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BainoAdamo Ahmed2011
BarberoFilippo2011
CameranoMarco2010
CapelloFabio2010
CugnascoFederico2011
ElosGianmaria2010
GarroneSamuele2010
GrassoNicolo'2010
LavaccaDavide2011
MarmoSimone2011
PregnoDario2010
SabliErnid2010
StabileJacopo2010

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarberoAndrea2015
CaggianoLeinardo2015
CrimiGabriele2014
FornacaSamuele2014
GaiFederico2015
IacoucciVittorio2015
LavaccaPietro2014
MignoneLeonardo2015
NosenzoFabrizio2014
PalaFrancesco2014
PalaAlessandro2014
PistoneAchille2014
ScanavinoLuca2015
SpicaGiorgio2014

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
CalizzanoFilippo2012
CampiniNicolo'2012
CaterisanoFederico2012
CellinoEmanuele2012
CrimiFederico2012
D'angeloFilippo2013
FenielloGabriele2012
GarelloFabio2013
GibelliniAndrea2013
GiovaraAndrea2013
LavaccaMatteo2012
MignoneVittorio2013
MolinariValerio Massimo2012
MonellNiccolo'2013
MussoMatteo2012
PinzariuLuca Alexandru2012
ProsinoFrancesco2013
RossiLeonardo Matteo2012
SangiovanniVincenzo2012
SantoEdoardo2013
VignaCesare2013

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BiancoRachele2008
BinelloRachele2008
CaireMargherita2008
CicalaSara2009
CorsoVittoria2009
D'angeloCarola2009
FalettiMichela2008
FenielloSofia2009
FerrarisIlaria2008
GabreliSara Giulia2008
GaiMarta2008
GardiniAgnese2008
GrassiAdele2009
ImeritoRachele2008
LasagnaAnna2008
LovecchioNoemi2008
LubertoEmma2009
MignoneCamilla2009
MontefuscoEmma2009
MussoElena2008
MussoCarolina2009
PigellaChiara2008
PorcellanaAgnese2008
RighinoViola2008
RollaSofia2008
SartorisLouly2008
ScarlataRachele Greta2008
ScassaBeatrice2009
ViettiGiorgia2008
ZancaPsiche2008

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BoscoDiego Giuseppe2009
CalderaCesare2008
CironeGiacomo2009
D'angeloAlessandro2008
FigundioLeonardo2008
FronteraRossano2009
GarelliRiccardo2009
GuzaRoan2009
LanoGiulio Marco2009
LimardiAndrea2009
MignoneGabriele2009
NikolopoulosCostantinos Odisseas2009
PastroneGabriele2009
PiccoloAlessandro2008
PorcellanaLuca2009
RabezzanaGiacomo2009
SteffanelliLudovico2008
TallaricoAndrea2008
TartariniMatteo2009

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BorioGiorgia2004
CellinoMatilde2005
FerraroGiorgia2005
GloriosoTeresa2005
LucasNicole2005
PoggioMatilde2005
RabezzanaChiara2005
RoasioCecilia2004
RogolinoElisabetta2004
ScattoneFrancesca2004
TravasinoLucia2004
ViciniGreta2005
ViettiMartina2004

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AgnellaMarco2004
AloiAndrea2004
Altana MarlettiDennis2005
BastinWilliam John Patrick2004
BolatoRiccardo2004
LazzarinoBartolomeo2004
LongoGiovanni2004
NovaraGianmarco2005
SannazzaroDavide2005
ScagliaLorenzo2004
TurettaAlessandro2004

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BassignanaFrancesca2003
BonaSara2002
LanoLucia2002
MerelloAlice2003
ParigiFederica2003
VaccaneoMatilde2003

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BoanoVittorio Ravi Giacom2002
GhiglioneFilip Niccolo'2002
JoyceVincenzo Kieran2002
KararSabir Mahmud2003

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BuzziBeatrice2000
CorneroGinevra2000
MorellatoMatilde2000

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AndinaGiacomo2001
AnnoneFederico2001
D'angio'Leonardo1999

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BenussiFlavia1989
BoeroSilvia1993
CasaleMatilde1992
GuerreschiCarlotta1991
PistoneNoemi1994

Seniores 35 Femminile (SF35)

CognomeNomeAnno
RaviolaRossana1982

Seniores 45 Femminile (SF45)

CognomeNomeAnno
GiuliviAntonella1975
RabezzanaSabrina1973
Rodriguez PolancoDulce Evelyn1976

Seniores 50 Femminile (SF50)

CognomeNomeAnno
GarettoNicoletta1971
GiuliviStefania1970
PetrocelliMariateresa1970

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmicoRiccardo1994
GalluzziFrancesco1987
Orru'Claudio1998
ScognamiglioSalvatore1993

Seniores 35 Maschile (SM35)

CognomeNomeAnno
ChiusanoPaolo1982
IannoneFabrizio1985

Seniores 40 Maschile (SM40)

CognomeNomeAnno
CarroGianfranco1980
CorsoClaudio1978
RussoFabrizio1980

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

CognomeNomeAnno
CampiscianoMichele1974
GulinoFausto1975

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarlaIvo1967
CironeAntonio1970
Dell'angeloMassimo1970
LubertoFulvio1971
SchiavoniGianluca1971
ZappinoRoberto1969

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2021ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D.Edoardo marco RABEZZANA
2020ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D.Edoardo marco RABEZZANA
2019ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D.Edoardo marco RABEZZANA

Informazioni aggiornate al 2019