ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA






Regione: Lazio Provincia: Roma
Email: RM161fidal.it Telefono: 328-7970108
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlloriGiorgia2005
BrigantiGiorgia2005
CamettiElena2005
CarcangiuAlice2004
CastellaniChiara2004
ChiricoMaddalena2006
De BerardinisGiovanna2005
DomignoDomitilla2006
FerriVirginia2005
FontanelliMatilde2004
FornaiElettra2005
GaetaAngela2005
GasparoliSophia2004
IzzoAdriana2005
LocatelliDesideria2006
MasiniAgnese2005
MeneguzzoElena2005
PericoliFrancesca2006
PerrettaGinevra Allegra2005
RiccominiValentina2004
SpiriticchioGiorgia2006
StewartSophia2006

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AccettellaAndrea2005
AruGiacomo2006
ButiAlessandro2006
ButteroniValerio2004
CrucianiAlessio2005
Dell'olioGabriele2006
ErraEdoardo2004
GuettiNiccolo'2005
IalonardiMatteo2005
LallaiNiccolo'2005
LaricciaTommaso2006
LubertoPietro2006
MargiottaAndrea2004
MorodeiEnrico2005
OuafdoudAmin2005
RossettiGiovanni2005
RutoloLorenzo2006
SerpellaJovan2006
TiberiFederico2006
TsavaliasAris2005
VillaEdoardo2004
VoicuGiovanni2006
ZiccardiNicodemo2005

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
LoiGaia2014
RodinisPaola2013

(EF6)

CognomeNomeAnno
CoricaAlice2012
D'emilioneAnita2012
DodaroAnita2013
FargionSara2012
FeliciAnita2012
FollieroMarianna Isa2012
Giofre'Claudine2012
KitengeElikia Berenice2013
MaglieGiorgia2012
MainieriMaria Stefania2012
MaugeriMalena2013
RamascoEva2012
SaettaAlice2012

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AngelaElisabetta2011
BagnoliBeatrice2011
BerniniEmma2011
CherubiniAlice2011
Di LeoViola2011
FioriniCamilla2010
PannutiSveva2012
QuattrocchiIsotta2011

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlessiSimon Pietro2014
BarbieriLupo2013
BressiDamiano2014
ConversoTommaso2013
CorteseFrancesco2013
FavaGabriele2013
LongoGabriele2014
MaddalunoValerio2013

(EM6)

CognomeNomeAnno
ArcamoneAndrea2013
BaianiMatteo2012
Bernabe'Federico2013
BettoLeonardo2012
CastroMattia2012
Di BenedettoLorenzo2012
ErbaniAlberto2012
KitengeRaffaello Emmanuel2012
LucheriniPaolo2013
MorenoAlessandro2013
PasquottiAlberto2012
PastorinoMattia2012
PintoDavide Francois2013
PreziosiEnea Alberto2013
SaviottiPietro2012

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlessiJacopo2011
AndreoliFederico2011
BarbieriFilippo2012
BlasevichEmanuele2011
BrodoliniCarlos Manuel2011
D'addarioAlessandro2011
De LucaRiccardo2011
De MattosLeonardo2010
Del VecchioLeonardo2012
FedericoAndrea2010
Filibeck CastagnolaGabriele2012
FranciulliMarco2010
FumelLorenzo2010
GarelliMarco2012
HerbertLuis Tommaso2012
KitengeKimia Angelo2010
LazzariEdoardo2011
MazzeiDaniele2010
PaceGiorgio Giuseppe2012
PaganuzziSimone2010
PendenzaNiccolo'2011
PerroneAlessandro2012
PreziosiFrancesco2011
RosaMatteo2011
RossiForte2011
SanfedeleMassimiliano2011
SodanoStefano2010
TrevisaniDavide2011

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmiciGinevra Francesca2007
BartocciGreta2007
BasilicoMaura2007
CappelliniMaria2006
CarcangiuSilvia2007
CefalyCaterina2007
CuratoloChiara2006
De BonisGaia2007
DenaroAnna2007
FaddaChiara2007
FaggiCaterina2006
IazeollaEmma2006
LaricciaLetizia Maria2008
Lucentini SenerioNaiara2008
MacciaccheraNicoletta2008
ManzioneMaria2006
PacificoAgnese2007
RiccoMartina2007
Rigi LupertiIsabella2007
ScimiaValeria2007
TorrisiLea2007
ValliFlaminia2006
VanzettoLivia2007
VioliniCaterina2007

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BalaccoLorenzo2008
BattelliMarco2008
BenettiGiovanni2007
BottosFederico2007
CherubiniDaniele2007
CiapponiMassimo2007
CorradiDamiano2007
DuranoSobenn2008
GebbiaFrancesco2006
InesiMarco2007
KitengeFausto Essengo2008
LambertiLuca Erwin2006
LentiFrancesco2006
MarcheseGiacomo2006
MazzoniMarco2006
OlivettiGianluca2007
OrsiniFederico2008
OteriDavide2007
PescatoriEdoardo2008
PetroneAscanio2007
PierelliWilliam Gordon Thoma2007
PolidoriMatteo2007
Ponsele'Edoardo2007
RomaFlavio2006
Sanzi MonteleoneLorenzo2007
SuppaLorenzo2007
ValliRiccardo2007
Vinci OrlandoGiulio2008

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BianchiFlavia2004
ChiriacoAdelinda2003
DanieleSara2002
Di VirgilioBeatrice2004
GalloLavinia2003
LambertAlexis Valentina2003
RizzoEleonora2004
RomanacciSveva2004
SereniValentina2004
SignorettiSveva2002
TerrinoniSofia2003
TorturoFabiola2003
TravagliniCarolina2004
TravagliniOlivia2004
VrennaLepa2003

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlicandroLuca2003
BattistoniLuca2002
BertozziFrancesco2004
CameriniTedy2004
CastellanoOliviero2002
FabbriGiovanni2003
FinocchiaroGiovanni2004
GalloFrancesco2003
GuidottiLuca2002
InnocentiLeonardo2003
LagnaSimone2003
MartorelliGabriele2002
MolepoMatheas2003
ParenteTommaso2004
SaniLeonardo2003
ScoppolaFederico2002

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmbrosiniGabriella2002
BallaZoe Alisia2001
BellaSofia2002
BerardiIrene2001
Del PreteCamilla2001
VerolaChiara2001
ZulianSofia2000

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BenatiLorenzo2002
BottiFlavio2002
CeciliaFlaviano2001
CinciniGianmarco2002
De PaoliGuglielmo2001
De SantisMarco2001
Di BerardinoAndrea2001
FioraniPietro2001
GavrilaYared2001
LococoAndrea2000
MasiaSimone2002
MastrangeliLuca2001
MazzoniLuca2001
NardiValerio2001
NobiliFederico2001
ParisiMichele2001
PighedduRiccardo2002
PolzoniTiziano2002
SessaAlberto2001

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BellaArianna2000
PorroFlavia1997
RomeoBeatrice1998
SerafiniElisa1997

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BaglioniMatteo1998
BenatiMatteo1997
CeselliGiovanni1999
CiottiAntonio1998
CoppolaDavide1999
DanieleNiccolo'1999
MarcelliDaniele2000
PolzoniValerio2000
SchiavoGiovanni1999
VigliottiMario1999

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
CesariniClara Maria1986
CiotoliConsuelo1989
ColliMichela1992
GrestaAnna1997
Torriente LealBetsy1988

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
FiorioAndrea1995
FrancoAlessandro1986
KandeIbrahim1994
PalazzoliLuca1990
PioliFrancesco1996
ViscontiMichele1996

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BaianiGiulia2009
BrusaporciBeatrice2009
CoricaCamilla2009
CorsiniMartina2008
CurziEmilia2009
Di TriaLucrezia2009
ErbaniChiara2009
EspositoNicole2009
FerracciMelissa2008
GaetaElisa2009
HeraviElisa2008
MarquezMirella2010
MarquezCristina2010
NuzzoGaia2010
PacificiMaria2008
PaolettiGiulia2010
Petragnani CiancarelliLorenza2008
PieriniChiara Alessia2009
PurinanGiada2009
RoscioliElena2009
RossiMagnolia2009
ScappaticciVioletta2008
TavianiLara2008
ZampettiEva2009

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlessiEmanuele2009
AncellottiAlessio2009
BattistoniMarco2008
BenedettiLorenzo2010
ButiEdoardo2009
CassiDaniele2009
CassiSimone2009
CorteseGiuseppe2009
De SantisFabio2009
FerrautiMatteo2009
FioriniGiulio2008
FodaleTiziano2008
FontanaMattia2009
GeriniFederico2010
InesiCarlo2010
Leone MeciGiacomo2010
LuglioAlessandro2010
MaliziaMassimo2009
PerrelLeon2009
SavorgnanoSamuel2009
ScimiaGiulio2009
Serra Di CassanoPaolo2009

Seniores 45 Femminile (SF45)

CognomeNomeAnno
EspositiMarzia1973
LombardozziValeria1975
Serego AllighieriViola1970

Seniores 50 Femminile (SF50)

CognomeNomeAnno
GinaldiGiorgia1967

Seniores 55 Femminile (SF55)

CognomeNomeAnno
CiangolaRoberta1962
DiniPatrizia1965

Seniores 60 Femminile (SF60)

CognomeNomeAnno
CardiaAnnamaria1957

Seniores 40 Maschile (SM40)

CognomeNomeAnno
BranciaMarco1979

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

CognomeNomeAnno
CirrincionePietro1971
SerpellaDomenico1975

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
AccettellaGiulio1969
De BonisEmilio1970
DiniSimone1966
SalvatoriPaolo1970
VanzettoAlberto1967

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

CognomeNomeAnno
De ArcangelisGiuseppe1962
FalcioniAlessandro1961
Santiago BelenoDario De Jesus1964

Seniores 60 Maschile (SM60)

CognomeNomeAnno
LaniaMarcello1956

Seniores 65 Maschile (SM65)

CognomeNomeAnno
Del MonteSebastiano1954

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2020ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSAMario BENATI
2019ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSAMario BENATI
2018ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSAMario BENATI
2017ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSAMario BENATI
2016ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSAMario BENATI
2015ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSAMario BENATI
2014ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSAMario BENATI
2013ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSAMario BENATI
2012ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSAMario BENATI
2011ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSAMario BENATI
2010ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSAMario BENATI
2009ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSAMario BENATI
2008ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSAMario BENATI
2007ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSAMario BENATI
2006ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSAMario BENATI

Informazioni aggiornate al 2006