ASD NISSOLINO ATL. AREA ROMA






Regione: Lazio Provincia: Roma
Email: RM113fidal.it Telefono: 06-3231569
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AdaminiElisa2006
AndreaniVittoria2007
AnnunziataRoberta2006
BartoloniIrene2006
BiaginiIrene2007
BifanoEmma2007
BonolisAdele Virginia2007
BrusaIsabel Morgana2007
CelestiniDafne2007
ChermazViola2006
CintiViola2006
CoronasAnna Sofia2007
CuonzoAnnalucia2007
DamuFlavia2007
De BacAngelica2007
De BiaseCarlotta2006
DerudderAisha Maria2007
FaziMarcelina2006
FerrariVittoria2007
FiorellaAnnasilvia2007
FiorenzaElisabetta2007
FormichelliSilvia2006
GiulianteSofia2007
GrossiRebecca2006
KrzysztofiakChiara2006
LauriolaSofia2007
LucisanoLucrezia2007
LugaresiSofia2006
MaestriIrene2007
MarchitielloGreta2006
MarcianoIsabella2006
Martin GhezziChiara2006
Martin GhezziMargaux2006
MatarrelliBeatrice2007
MatteiBenedetta2006
MinelliViola2007
MisitiMaite2006
MorettiSofia2006
MuratoriMargherita2006
NatiChiara2006
PadroniMartina2006
PuzzoAlessandra2007
RecchilongoElisa2007
RossiEmma Summer2007
RuffiniLavinia2007
SantoroSara2007
ScafiLucrezia2007
SerroneCarlotta2006
SottileFederica2006
SponzilliLudovica2007
SquizzatoEmma2007
UbaldiVittoria2006
ValoriMatilde2007

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarzantiAlexander2007
Castro PerezRiccardo2007
CiogliSamuele2006
ColiValerio2007
CurtoFrancesco2007
De SantisLeonardo2006
Di NapoliEugenio2007
DinarelliAndrea2006
FontinovoHemanta2006
ForcinitiAlessandro2007
GelosiAlessandro2006
GrecoAlessandro2006
GuidiMattia2007
InnocentiFederico2007
LabateFrancesco2007
LacchiAlessandro2007
LapiRiccardo2006
LiseValerio2006
LosaccoAndrea2007
MancaBethuel2007
Mdilate PopaChristian Elias2006
MontecuolloAngelo2007
MoscatelliTeodoro2007
PaganiStefano2007
PremonteEdoardo Maria2006
RePaolo2007
RuggeriAndrea2007
WilsonEmmanuel Ikechukwu2006

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BresciaVirginia Maria2011
CaprioliViola2011
ColiVittoria2011
De BellisAurora2011
De BellisSara2011
De LucaOlimpia2010
Di PaolaElisabetta2010
LeoneGiulia2010
MessinaMatilde2010
ModestiSara2010
RaimondiAnita2010

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BonatelliBianca2014
CalderanoBeatrice2015
Canino NanniGiulia2014
ColiVirginia2014
CuomoCarlotta2014
Del MonteViola2014
Di CerboGinevra2014
LaurentiLucrezia2015
LigorioAgnese2014
ModafferiIsabella2014
MoleaMinerva2015
NdiayeRaabi Maria2015
PagliaraMarta2014
PassalacquaAlice2014
PetroneMaria Luce2014
PiconeAngelica2014
ReggiCarla2014
TaddeoSara2014
TanfaniCamilla2014
VideaIoana Alexandra2014

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BartoliEva2012
CalzettaSofia2013
CelataLavinia2013
CercaciSofia2012
CintiAlberto2013
Da ColOlivia2013
Di GiandomenicoChiara2013
Di GianfrancescoAgnese2012
Di GianvitoSofia2013
FerreroMatilde2013
FilipponiLudovica2013
FlippeVittoria2013
ImbesiMarta2013
La ValleMatilde2013
Lamberti ZanardiNina2012
LucantoniLivia Maria2012
LucciGiulia2012
LuponioElena Sofia2012
MorettiMartina2012
RomanoBeatrice2012
ScarpelloAlice2012
TotaBeatrice Maria2013

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BartoliEdoardo2010
CecconiEdoardo Bruno2011
CondemiGiacomo2010
DahdahPaolo2011
DamianoDante Gordio2011
De SimoneLuca2010
De VicoGiulio2010
FalcinelliAlessio2010
GasparriValerio2011
LaurentiLeonardo2011
LecceTobia2010
ManderJacopo2010
ModafferiPaolo2011
PagliaraLuca2010
PeritoAlessandro2011
PositanoFederico2011
RussoLeonardo2010
TaddeoTommaso2010
ValentiniBernardo2010
VigliettaAlessandro2011

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
ActisAndrea2014
AmorosoLorenzo2014
CalzettaEdoardo2015
CercaciFrancesco2014
Copppa BennatiFederico2014
CuonzoGiuseppe2014
Di GianfrancescoCarlo2015
GiordanoCesare2014
GrippiDamian Costa2015
IndriLeone2014
LucciRiccardo2014
NardoniClemente2014
PecorariGianmaria2015
PellegriniAlessandro2014
PetroneGiovanni2015
SaviniCarlo2014
ScialdoneFrancesco2014
SodiniGiulio2014
ValoriGabriele2014

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AzankareRayane2013
BazzaniAndrea2013
BorrelliAndrea2012
BresciaAscanio Filippo2013
BulgarelliTeo2013
Canino NanniAlessandro2012
CiarliniFederico2013
DolfiTommaso2013
GrippiNicolas Traiano2012
PecorariGiulio2013
PeritoGiulio2013
PeroniTommaso2013
SorrentoFederico2012
TomassiLuca2013

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AzankareOmaima2009
BaruffiGiulia2008
BazzaniGinevra2008
CalabreseSara2008
CalabrettaSara2008
CalcagniGioia2009
CampanaLivia2009
CanepucciaGiulia2008
CapoleiMaria2008
CapparoniMichela2009
CerioniSofia Victoria2008
CiaparroneAnna2009
CiogliEmma2009
ContiniEileen Mary2008
CulinAdriana2008
CulinGiulia2009
De BacMaddalena2009
Di CesareVittoria2008
DuriAlice2009
GarofaniMaddalena2008
GelosiViola2009
GiovanniniIrene2009
GrazianiChiara2008
GremeseMargherita2008
GuerrieriAnna2008
IzzoCecilia2009
La PegnaElena2008
MaliovanaiaSofia Maria2009
MangiarottiGiorgia2008
MastrocolaMatilde2009
MasulloSara2009
ParisiLudovica2009
PazardjiklianDaria2009
PellegriniSofia2008
PensoEleonora2008
PieralliOlivia2008
PitzornoBianca2009
ReAlessandra2009
RossettiGabriella2008
RossiLudovica2009
SantoriGreta2008
ScarponiSophie Elisabeth2009
SorrentoSara2009
TerritiGiulia2009
VenanziLucilla2008

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AncellottiAlessio2009
BorgninoEmilio2009
Calamita GuliziaMichael2008
CanepucciaFrancesco Maria2009
CannizzoAchille Filippo2009
CapuaniFrancesco2008
CelestiniEttore2009
CianciGiovanni Francesco2008
CicatielloAlessio2009
CiluzzoDiego2008
CosenzaTommaso2009
DuriLeonardo2009
FoglianoStefano2008
GabrielliMatteo2008
Gauzzi BroccolettiRiccardo2008
GravinaOliver2008
GuidaEdoardo2008
LiguoriGiacomo2009
LuponioEdoardo2008
MaranoFrancesco2008
MelitoMatteo2009
MonginiStefano2009
MonginiLorenzo2009
MurgiaMatteo2009
PasqualiGabriele2009
PeroniGiulio2009
PisetzkyEdoardo2009
QuaglieroEdoardo2008
SagnottiTommaso2009
SalernoRiccardo2009
SantiBrando2009
TiganiDaniele2009

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
ActisLudovica2004
AlbaneseVirginia2004
AngeliAlice2005
AnticoliGaia2004
Arganini FrescobaldiLorenza2005
BiaginiEnrica2004
BrasiliLisa2004
CarlevaroLivia2004
CarreraMaria Vittoria2005
CecconiElena2004
CorsiGiuditta2005
CozziMarta2005
CupolilloViola2005
D'angeloFlavia2004
DamuCarolina2005
FabianoGiulia2005
FalascaMatilde2004
GalaSofia2005
GambelliMatilde2005
GregantiNicole2005
MaggioAurelia2005
Mohamed HusseinIda2004
MonginiBenedetta2005
MuratoriGiulia2005
PassiGaia2004
PassiiGaia2004
PersichettiEva2005
PescetelliGiulia2004
PompeiAlice2005
RambelliGreta2004
SalvettiMaria Sole2005
SinibaldiFederica2004

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmendolaSimone2005
AntinoriFilippo2005
BorgninoZeno2004
BortolottiGiovanni2005
CarboniLudovico2005
Castro PerezMichele2004
CicchettiAntonio2004
CutilliLuca2004
De MartinoLuca2004
Di CiccoMatteo2005
FicuccilliLeonardo2004
GarofaniLorenzo2005
LatellaAlessandro2005
PallottaLeonardo2004
PontiniPietro2005

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
DurantiniEleonora2003
FigoliViola2003
GiuseppiniElena2003
IannettiSofia2003
MasciarelliCaterina Anna2002
RosiniGiulia2003

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AgnelloMarco2003

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AdorisioIsabelle1999
BianchiniIlaria1999
DesideriMaria Luisa2000
FedeleFrancesca2001
Gentiloni SilveriMarta2000
ValenteLaura1999

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
De AngelisAndrea1999
FavaliAlessandro2000

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
FiglioliniAgnese1990
Gentiloni SilveriNicoletta1998
Salahe IsmaelYasmin1994

Seniores 45 Femminile (SF45)

CognomeNomeAnno
PalomboAlessandra1972

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CapriottiLorenzo1996

Seniores 40 Maschile (SM40)

CognomeNomeAnno
CaprioliRiccardo1978

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
AnnunziataFabio1970
CintiQuirino1967

Seniores 60 Maschile (SM60)

CognomeNomeAnno
MercadanteSalvatore1959

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2021ASD NISSOLINO ATL. AREA ROMAAlessandra PALOMBO
2020A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAMAlessandra PALOMBO
2019A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAMAlessandra PALOMBO
2018A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAMNicola MURATORE
2017A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAMNicola MURATORE
2016A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAMNicola MURATORE
2013A.S.D. AREA Nicola MURATORE
2012A.S.D. AREA Nicola MURATORE
2011AREA - PIERMARINI ARREDAMENTINicola MURATORE
2010AREA - PIERMARINI ARREDAMENTIAlessandra PALOMBO
2009AREA - PIERMARINI ARREDAMENTIAlessandra PALOMBO
2008AREA - PIERMARINI ARREDAMENTIAlessandra PALOMBO
2007AREAAlessandra PALOMBO
2006AREAErik MAESTRI
2005AREAErik MAESTRI
2004AREAErik MAESTRI
2003AREAErik MAESTRI
2002AREAErik MAESTRI
2001AREAErik MAESTRI
1997ATL. SCANDINAVIA
1993G.S. ESERCITO AMATORI - C.S.E.

Informazioni aggiornate al 1993