ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80






Regione: Lazio Provincia: Latina
Email: LT275fidal.it Telefono: 0773-610540
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BenigniAurora2003
CapeceSara2003
CappaMartina2004
CatalaniLuz Mayerly2003
CorradiniChiara2004
CortellessaGiulia2004
CotestaAlice2004
CucchiarelliGiada2004
D'ettoreMaria Erica2004
DalmazioAlessia2003
De BonisNoemi2003
De MarchiLaura2003
DovarchGiulia2003
FiorucciGiannamaria2004
KrivokapicKiara2003
MarinValeria2004
MolfettaJosephine2003
OsawaruVittoria2003
PilledduLucrezia2004
RomanoEugenia Maria2004
RussoAsia2003
SciaudoneFrancesca2004
SejicMara2004
TacchiniBeatrice2004

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AndrioaiaMihail Casian2003
BernardiEmanuele2003
BianchiAlessandro Caio2003
CaldariniDavide2003
CiverchiaEmanuele2004
Della MonicaStefano2003
FiorlettaCristiano2003
MellaraMarzio2003
OstroukhNikita2004
PicchiStefano2004
PoleseEmanuele Salvatore2004
PrincipiAlexandre Paolo2003
QuadriSimone2004
RoaniMario2004
SciscioneLorenzo2003
TagliafierroFrancesco2003
TerriacaAndrea2003
VolpeRoberto2003
VolpeCesare2004
ZorzoLuca2003
ZulianiDavide2004

Esordienti Femminile (EF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AgostiniLudovica2008
AlpestriElisabetta2010
ArdiaSilvia2008
BaseggioGiulia2007
BuglioneIrene2011
CalicchiaGiulia2009
CardosiGiulia2010
CucchiarelliGioia2008
D'achilleDenise2009
D'alessioLiana2008
D'alessioCarlotta2008
De GradoAngelica2010
De GregorioGiada2007
Di GloriaElena2007
Di SevoErica2010
DolofanNatalie Giorgia2011
EspositoSofia2009
FassinoMiriam2011
FilanninoSara2008
GirolamiLara2010
Gulli'Eleonora2010
IansitiCecilia Eva2011
IavaroneAurora2008
IntermiteZi Ying Marta2011
La RoccaLucrezia2007
LiguoriAnna2008
LiguoriChiara2008
LiguoriVanessa2008
ManajslovichGiulia2007
MancinelliIrene2011
MarangonViola2009
MarganiAngelica2010
MilaneseClara2008
PapaElisa2011
PellecchiaIsabella2011
PepeVeronica2009
ProvaGiulia2008
QuarantaElisa2010
RanieriMarta2010
RicciGuendalina2008
RomaAnnalisa2010
RomanoLavinia2007
SantilloAnnalisa2009
ScaldarellaSusanna2008
SciutoNicole2010
SpadaBiancamaria2009
TiralongoIlaria2009
TiralongoGloria2010
VernazzaroElisa2012
VianElisa2009
ZoppellaroChiara2009

Esordienti Maschile (EM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AdelfioAndrea2009
AllegrucciAndrea2007
AltobelliLucio2009
AmbrosiElisa2011
BecchettiFilippo2009
BernardiniAndrea2007
BesantiniManuel2012
BologniLorenzo2007
BragaloniArthur Thomas2009
CalicchiaLorenzo2008
CandidoMattia2008
CapodiferroLorenzo2011
CaputoMattia2011
CastielloMattia2008
CecinelliDiamante2010
CiambrielloAndrea2008
ColuccioClaudio2011
ColuzziCarlo2011
ColuzziSara2007
ConticelliAndrea2007
CorsalettiGiacomo2010
De CaveMarco2010
Del MonteMarcello2009
Di BellaSantiago2008
Di SevoMatteo2012
Di ToppaFilippo2007
DominelliNicolo'2011
EnsoliGabriele Maria2012
ErricoSimone2011
EspositoVincenzo2010
FailliGiulio2012
FeliciangeliDario2011
FelliPaolo Antonio2007
FerariuFrancesco2009
FiaschettiSamuel2007
FioreEmanuele2012
FranchiFrancesco2009
FranziniAlessandro2010
IobbiLuca2012
IppatiFederico2012
La GrecaSamuel Riccardo2009
LattanziAndrea2012
LazzaroFrancesco2009
LazzaroFederico2012
LupiLeonardo2011
MaconeLeonardo2009
MaddaloniLorenzo2007
MancinelliAndrea2009
MarinozziEmiliano2010
MarinozziLorenzo2010
MarsuraFlavio2010
MascittiAntonio2009
MellaraMatteo2009
NanettiGabriele2008
OliveraThiago2010
PacilliMatteo2009
PedutoFrancesco2008
PolliAlberto2008
ProiaFrancesco2008
RecanatesiAlessio2011
RobibaroTiziano2010
SalvatiAlessandro2008
ScherilloNicole2011
SciscioneFrancesco2009
SirchioFrancesco2011
SpinosaHadi David Luigi2007
TerriacaAlessio2010
TorellaTommaso2008
TrovalusciMarco2010
TurrizianiAndrea2007
VendruscoloMatteo2010
VerduchiGiovanni Maria2008
VerduchiFrancesco Maria2009
ZanchettaAdriano2009

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BonoEleonora2006
ColellaSamantha2005
ColettaEster2005
ConticelliSara2005
CorradiniEmilia2006
CosciaErika2005
Di MarioSara2005
ForteAlessia2006
MellaraAlice2005
MoscardelliGiulia2005
PalmieroLoredana2005
PedutoAlice2005
PetruccelliChiara2006
PoleseAnna Benedetta2006
PrincipiChristine Maria2005
ProvaLucrezia2005
RossiNoemi2006
SpadaLudovica2005
ZottolaFederica2005

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BovolentaLeonardo2005
CacciottiValerio2006
ChiostriUmberto2005
DalmazioLeonardo2005
FanelliSamuele2006
LefanoMario2005
LoffredoValerio2006
ManfrediLorenzo2005
MirielloDiego2005
OlivetoDavide2005
PetronioDavide2005
PiloneFrancesco2006
TortoriciFrancesco2006
ZanchettaThomas2005

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2018ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80Anna maria CORONA
2017ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80Anna maria CORONA
2016ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80Anna maria CORONA
2015ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80Anna maria CORONA
2014ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80Anna maria CORONA
2013ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80Anna maria CORONA
2012ASI ATLETICA LATINA 80Giampiero TRIVELLATO
2011ASI ATLETICA LATINA 80Giampiero TRIVELLATO
2010ASI ATLETICA LATINA 80Giampiero TRIVELLATO
2009ASI ATLETICA LATINA 80Giampiero TRIVELLATO
2008ASI ATLETICA LATINA 80Giampiero TRIVELLATO
2007ASI ATLETICA LATINA 80Giampiero TRIVELLATO
2006ATL. USPI LATINA 80Giampiero TRIVELLATO
2005ATL. USPI LATINA 80Giampiero TRIVELLATO
2004ATL. USPI LATINA 80Giacomo MIGNANO
2003ATL. USPI ROCCO LATINA 80Giacomo MIGNANO
2002ATL. USPI ROCCO LATINA 80Domenico BASSET
2001ATL. USPI ATEN LATINA 80Domenico BASSET
1999ATL. USPI ATEN LATINA 80Domenico BASSET
1998USPI ATEN ATL. LATINA 80Domenico BASSET

Informazioni aggiornate al 1998