ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80






Regione: Lazio Provincia: Latina
Email: LT275fidal.it Telefono: 0773-610540
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BenigniAurora2003
CatalaniLuz Mayerly2003
CelaniAurora2002
DalmazioAlessia2003
DovarchGiulia2003
GeminianiMartina2003
KrivokapicKiara2003
LaptevaAlexandra2002
MolinoMiriana2002
OsawaruVittoria2003
PaciollaAntonella2003
ParodiSara2003
PaviaGiorgia2003
RussoAsia2003
SantellaIsabella2002
VianElena2002
ViscusiFederica2002

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AndrioaiaMihail Casian2003
BellassaiFrancesco2002
BernardiEmanuele2003
BonoAlessandro2003
CaldariniDavide2003
CavaliereFrancesco2003
CotroneFrancesco2002
CrisanDaniele2003
De GregorioEmanuele2002
Della MonicaStefano2003
Di BattistaGiordano2002
FevolaFederico2002
FiorlettaCristiano2003
FontanaFrancesco2003
GiancarloGabriele2003
GravinaRiccardo2002
IonescuStefano2002
IzzoPierpaolo2002
MagazzinoLuca2002
MastracciFabio Massimo2002
MellaraMarzio2003
MinutilloBrayan2002
PaolaFederico2002
PascaliGiorgio2002
PratilloGiuseppe2002
PrincipiAlexandre Paolo2003
RosielloGabriele Fernando2002
SeverinFrancesco2002
TorelliGioele2002
VellucciAlessio2003
VerrilloSimone2002
ZanellaDaniel2002

Esordienti Femminile (EF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AdamoCaterina2009
AllamSara2007
AngelinoNoemi Cristin2008
Arre'Francesca2009
Arre'Marianna2007
BarlettaBeatrice2006
BonoEleonora2006
BuglioneIrene2011
CaraccioloAlice2006
CardarelloFlavia2006
CiarloGiulia Roxanne2010
CiarloAmina2008
ColuccioIrene2007
CorradiniEmilia2006
CucchiarelliGioia2008
D'antonioDiletta2007
De GregorioGiada2007
De PaoliniElisa2006
De SimoniGiorgia2006
Di GloriaElena2007
Di SevoErica2010
Di SpiritoBenedetta2009
EspositoSofia2009
FerrautoLinda2007
FormiconiElena2006
ForteAlessia2006
GirolamiLara2010
IacoboniGiorgia2010
IacoboniMargherita2007
IacoboniGiulia2007
IansitiCecilia Eva2011
LidanoIsabella2007
ManajslovichGiulia2007
ManciocchiFrancesca2009
MarangonViola2009
MarcucciIlaria2007
MariniGinevra2010
MastrangeliSofia2010
MastroleoElena2009
MattiuzzoAlessia2007
MirioGiulia2007
MorettiYesenia2006
PandolfiFrancesca2007
PasiniAngela2010
PellegrinoClelia2008
PennacchiaMaurizia2006
PetersFrancesca2009
ProvaGiulia2008
PucciBeatrice2009
RecciaViola2009
RinforziValeria2010
RizziGreta2010
RomaAnnalisa2010
RomanoLavinia2007
RossiNoemi2006
RossiSofia2009
SantucciFlavia2009
ScaldarellaSusanna2008
SciarrettaIlaria2006
SerrainoBarbara2007
SfichiSara Nicoleta2010
SosciaBenedetta2007
TamagnoliElena Maria2008
TamburiniTosca2009
TamburiniGreta2007
TiralongoIlaria2009
TiralongoGloria2010
TomeoDiana2009
VianElisa2009

Esordienti Maschile (EM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AdigoPatrick2007
AdigoGeroges2007
AlbanesiDaniele2009
AllegrucciAndrea2007
AltobelliLucio2009
AntobenedettoAlessio2007
AntobenedettoFabrizio2006
BarolloAlessandro2011
BecchettiFilippo2009
BiancoRiccardo2009
BocconcelloFederico2008
BottanGeremia2009
BottanGiosue'2007
BragaloniArthur Thomas2009
BuccigrossiStefano2009
CaiazzoMarcello2009
CalicchiaLorenzo2008
CallariMario Egidio2010
CapuccioLeonardo2011
CaraccioloFilippo2009
CaramanicaAlessio2009
CasiniAndrea2007
CastielloMattia2008
CattacinValerio Massimo2009
CiambrielloAndrea2008
CiurleoGiacomo Antonio2008
ColosimoGiovanni2006
ColuzziSara2007
ColuzziSimone2006
CompagniAlessandro2009
ConticelliAndrea2007
CorsalettiGiacomo2010
D'orsoGabriele2007
Di BattistaTommaso2007
Di NolaSalvatore2006
Di VitoFrancesco2011
ErricoSimone2011
EspositoVincenzo2010
FabiettiGiovanni2006
FavarettoGiulio2008
FelliEttore2006
FelliPaolo Antonio2007
FeroneStefano2007
FerrautoGabriele2010
FiaschettiSamuel2007
FontanaFederico2007
FranchiFrancesco2009
FranziniAlessandro2010
GagliardiLorenzo2008
GrandiLorenzo2007
GrecoStefano2010
GrimelliAlessandro2007
IngaraoEmanuele2009
IngaraoNicolo'2007
KwasniewiczKarol2006
La GrecaSamuel Riccardo2009
LambiasiErick2009
LazzaroFrancesco2009
LuccheseSamuele2008
MaconeLeonardo2009
MaddaloniLorenzo2007
MadonnaFrancesco2008
MarchettoFlavio2007
MarinozziLorenzo2010
MarrelliMatteo2010
MarroccoFrancesco2007
MarsuraFlavio2010
MartelliGabriele2010
MasiMattia2010
MastrangeliFederico2006
MellaraMatteo2009
MenichelliLorenzo2007
MenossiGiulio2006
MoscaKristopher2009
MunarettoAlessio2007
MuraroMatteo2008
OvaniAlessandro2008
PaciollaGabriele2010
PiromalloClaudio2011
PiromalloLorenzo2007
PolonioDaniele2009
PolzonettiDavide2009
PomiliRiccardo2007
PorcariCristian2006
RachiteanuDenis Nicola2006
RecciaLucio2009
RecciaGabriele2009
RicottaFederico2007
RinforziLorenzo2006
RovidottiLorenzo2008
SalvatiStefano2007
ScherilloNicole2011
SciscioneFrancesco2009
SindoniStefano2011
SpositoGabriele2007
TenanSimone2009
TeodonioGiuseppe2011
ToledoFlavio2008
TortoriciFrancesco2006
TrovalusciMarco2010
TurrizianiAndrea2007
UrsiniAndrea2007
ValerioFederico2009
VendruscoloMatteo2010
VillaRiccardo2007
VisariLeonardo2006
VonaNicolo'2010
ZanchettaAdriano2009
ZerilliAndrea2009

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AllamDalia2005
BelloGiorgia2004
BellocchiGaia2004
BusioClaudia2004
CanepariGiulia2005
CicconeCamilla2004
CipollaFederica Viola2004
ColettaEster2005
ConticelliSara2005
CorradiniChiara2004
CucchiarelliGiada2004
D'ettoreMaria Erica2004
De GrandeLucrezia2005
De MariaElena2004
Di MarioSara2005
FiorinAlessia2004
FiorlettaLetizia2005
FiorucciGiannamaria2004
IagnoccoDenise2005
IonescuEleonora2004
MarinValeria2004
MellaraAlice2005
MoscardelliGiulia2005
PieruccettiViola2005
PittonLaura2004
PrincipiChristine Maria2005
RestanteSofia2004
RomanoEugenia Maria2004
RulloGiada2005
ToledoLudovica2004
VecchioLudovica2004
ZottolaFederica2005

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BernassolaDaniele2004
BonanniCarlo2005
BovolentaLeonardo2005
BozzaAlessio2004
BulgarelliSimone2005
CapitelliCarlo2004
CasilloTommaso2005
CecconiEmanuele2004
ChiostriUmberto2005
CiverchiaEmanuele2004
CorboDuilio2004
DalmazioLeonardo2005
Della PennaGabriele2004
ErricoMatthias2005
FedericiSamuel2004
GambacurtaFrancesco2005
GargiulloSimone2004
MaggiLuca2004
ManfrediLorenzo2005
MirielloDiego2005
MissioMarco2004
NaniAlessandro2004
OlivetoDavide2005
OstroukhNikita2004
PacellaPietro2005
PanarellaLorenzo2004
PetronioDavide2005
PoleseEmanuele Salvatore2004
PolonioGabriele2005
QuadriSimone2004
RomeoLuca2005
RunaievAlexander2005
ScaldarellaFrancesco2005
ShustAleksandr2004
TotiAlessandro2004
ValenteBruno2005
ZanchettaThomas2005
ZulianiDavide2004

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2017ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80Anna maria CORONA
2016ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80Anna maria CORONA
2015ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80Anna maria CORONA
2014ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80Anna maria CORONA
2013ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80Anna maria CORONA
2012ASI ATLETICA LATINA 80Giampiero TRIVELLATO
2011ASI ATLETICA LATINA 80Giampiero TRIVELLATO
2010ASI ATLETICA LATINA 80Giampiero TRIVELLATO
2009ASI ATLETICA LATINA 80Giampiero TRIVELLATO
2008ASI ATLETICA LATINA 80Giampiero TRIVELLATO
2007ASI ATLETICA LATINA 80Giampiero TRIVELLATO
2006ATL. USPI LATINA 80Giampiero TRIVELLATO
2005ATL. USPI LATINA 80Giampiero TRIVELLATO
2004ATL. USPI LATINA 80Giacomo MIGNANO
2003ATL. USPI ROCCO LATINA 80Giacomo MIGNANO
2002ATL. USPI ROCCO LATINA 80Domenico BASSET
2001ATL. USPI ATEN LATINA 80Domenico BASSET
1999ATL. USPI ATEN LATINA 80Domenico BASSET
1998USPI ATEN ATL. LATINA 80Domenico BASSET

Informazioni aggiornate al 1998