A.S. ATL. STRAMBINO






Regione: Piemonte Provincia: Torino
Email: TO177fidal.it Telefono: 339-4422057
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AibinoValentina2004
CampagnoliFabiola2004
Ciocoiu LazaMariuca2003
D'amicoBeatrice2003
DigheraAurora2003
GolfettoEleonora2004
LeoneMartina2004
LocaneAlessia2004
MantovaniKristell2004
MiattoSofia2003
PerrotNoemi2003
RossiMarta2004
ViolettaGiorgia2003

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BeaulieuMassimo2003
BoninoDavide2004
ChelaruLeonardo Andrei2003
CignettiMatteo2003
CorderaLorenzo2004
LenardonMatteo2003
PecoraroEmanuele2004
SpinaGiuliano2004

Esordienti Femminile (EF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AibinoCarlotta2011
BonoCamilla2007
BrizioAngelica2010
BulgariFiammetta2008
CavallettoChiara2010
CostaLinda2010
D'amicoAlice2010
D'amicoRebecca2008
FerrentinoSofia2009
FlorianGiorgia2007
FondacaroMartina2010
FontiSara2007
FrancesioGiulia2008
GennaAurora2012
GennaSofia2009
IsolaLudovica2008
La MuraGreta2010
MangoBeatrice2010
ManiezzoMartina2009
Martinetto SapelCarlotta2012
MasalaVittoria2012
PassafiumeMartina2010
SadoAlessia2007
ScapinelloAlice2008
SimpaticoLucrezia2009
TacchiniCamilla2011
TanasaElena2009
TirassaRachele2007
ValrossoErika2009
VercellonoCaterina2010

Esordienti Maschile (EM)

CognomeNomeAnno
ArdizzoneFabio2009
AritonRiccardo2008
AstorinoMirko2009
BellisTommaso2009
BoarinoPatrick2008
BoniLorenzo2011
BulgariDamiano2009
CambursanoDavide2007
CamussoAlessandro2010
CamussoEdoardo2007
CappellettoFilippo2007
CarrerasLeonardo2009
ChelaruRobert2007
ChifanGabriel2010
Chini BallaNicholas2008
CignettiLuca2008
CiurliaDavide2009
ContrattoFabio2010
CorneaSebastian2009
CostaMassimo2008
CuccaroloLuca2012
D'amicoGiorgio2008
D'atteoAntonio2009
De DominiciNoah2009
FagaEnea2011
FerreroFabio2012
FerroGabriele2007
FiorioLeonardo2009
FloccariSimone2008
FlorianMattia2010
FurfaroLeonardo2008
GaioChristian2012
GillioAlessandro2009
IvascaAndrei2007
LiuniNicolas2012
MagottiEdoardo2009
MariniMatteo2008
Martinetto SapelLeonardo2009
MenottiDaniele2009
MilanesioEdoardo2012
MilanesioLeonardo2009
MontiFederico2009
NalboneNicholas2012
PariziaEmanuele2008
PariziaLorenzo2011
PecoraLeonardo2009
PiccalugaCarlo2007
PrelleFederico2009
QuiricoMichele2012
RampaTommaso2011
RossettoNicolo'2009
SalvettiGiorgio2011
ScapinelloSimone2012
SciaceroMarco2010
Seren RossoEmanuele2011
SojLuca2007
SpinazzolaAlessandro2009
TieniGabriel2011
VaioAlex2008
ZingarelliRiccardo2010

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AnfarNouhaila2005
CampagnoliArianna2006
GhironeMatilde2006
GianottoValentina2005
LandriscinaNoemi2006
MarinoMarta2006
Martinetto SapelMatilde2006
MassettoElena2006
NacinovicMichela2005
PierettiSara2005
QuitadamoCamilla2006
RaniaFrancesca2006
RoiAlice2006

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BaratonoAlex2006
BuscaglioneMarco2006
CesareLuca2006
CondioGabriele2005
CostanzaMichele2005
DiniAlessio2006
GallaretoMarco2006
LombardoNicolo'2006
MerloMattia2006
PavettoMattia2006
PierettiDavide2005
RomanoGiorgio2005
RomanoDanilo2005
RosaEmanuele2006

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BoninoSara2001
Chirila'Roxana Mihaela2002
FerreroElena2002

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CiochettoMatteo2001
FioreAlessandro2001
Magnea PenSokun2001
MauriziOmar2002
MottinoAlessandro2002
PrinsiAndrea2001
RiccardinoDavide Andrea2002
SturleseRomano2002

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BuffaMartina2000
Chirila'Claudia Andreea1999
ComoglioChiara2000
MalanoIlaria2000
ManotiAlissya2000

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmioneSimone2000
BosicaJacopo1999
CuccoPaolo1999
CullazMirko2000
MantoanGianmarco2000
RadaeleLorenzo2000
RasoDavide1999
RossoMichele1999
RossoDavide2000

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BaldeMouctar1997
CondioLuca1996
CondioStefano1996
OlivieroAlex1996
RasoFederico1996
ToureIdrissa1996

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
Manfre'Selene Francesca1987

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CrottoLuca1986
ErricoEdoardo1987
PastorinoEmanuele1987
ZorziFerdinando1985

Seniores 45 Femminile (SF45)

CognomeNomeAnno
AghemoChiara1973

Seniores 35 Maschile (SM35)

CognomeNomeAnno
BoitaRoberto1983
GivaCristian1983
PelosoFederico1981

Seniores 40 Maschile (SM40)

CognomeNomeAnno
GramegnaRiccardo1977
TartagliaRocco1976

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2018A.S. ATL. STRAMBINOAlbino ERRICO
2017A.S. ATL. STRAMBINOAlbino ERRICO
2016A.S. ATL. STRAMBINOAlbino ERRICO
2015A.S. ATL. STRAMBINOAlbino ERRICO
2014A.S. ATL. STRAMBINOAlbino ERRICO
2013A.S. ATL. STRAMBINOAlbino ERRICO
2012A.S. ATL. STRAMBINOAlbino ERRICO
2011A.S. ATL. STRAMBINOAlbino ERRICO
2010ASS. SPORT. ATL. STRAMBINOAlbino ERRICO
2009ASS. SPORT. ATL. STRAMBINOAlbino ERRICO
2008ASS. SPORT. ATL. STRAMBINOAlbino ERRICO
2007ASS. SPORT. ATL. STRAMBINOAlbino ERRICO
2006ASS. SPORT. ATL. STRAMBINOAlbino ERRICO
2005ASS. SPORT. ATL. STRAMBINOAlbino ERRICO
2004ASS. SPORT. ATL.STRAMBINOAlbino ERRICO
2003AS ATL. STRAMBINOAlbino ERRICO
2002AS ATL. STRAMBINOAlbino ERRICO
2002AS ATL. STRAMBINOAlbino ERRICO
2001AS ATL STRAMBINOAlbino ERRICO
2001AS ATL STRAMBINOAlbino ERRICO
2000AS ATL STRAMBINOGuido CERRATO
2000AS ATL STRAMBINOGuido CERRATO

Informazioni aggiornate al 2000