Maschile

NominativoCategoria
Abate EmanueleSeniores Maschile
Abdikadar Sheik Ali MohadPromesse Maschile
Adragna AndreaSeniores Maschile
Albertazzi EduardoSeniores Maschile
Andriani OttavianoSeniores 40 Maschile
Barberi AndreaSeniores Maschile
Bencosme De Leon Jose ReynaldoPromesse Maschile
Benedetti GiordanoSeniores Maschile
Bertolini RobertoSeniores Maschile
Bilotti LorenzoPromesse Maschile
Boni MicheleSeniores Maschile
Bonvecchio NorbertSeniores Maschile
Bortolato MarcoPromesse Maschile
Bourifa MigidioSeniores Maschile
Braga StefanoPromesse Maschile
Buttazzo GiammarcoSeniores 35 Maschile
Cafagna DiegoSeniores 35 Maschile
Caimmi DanieleSeniores 40 Maschile
Caliandro CosimoSeniores Maschile
Calvi MicheleSeniores Maschile
Campioli FilippoSeniores Maschile
Caporaso TeodoricoSeniores Maschile
Capotosti LeonardoSeniores Maschile
Cappellin FrancescoSeniores Maschile
Carabelli GianniSeniores Maschile
Casiean Franco LuigiSeniores Maschile
Catania EmanueleSeniores Maschile
Cerutti FabioSeniores Maschile
Chatbi JamelSeniores Maschile
Checcucci MaurizioSeniores 40 Maschile
Chesani SilvanoSeniores Maschile
Chiari AndreaSeniores Maschile
Ciotti GiulioSeniores 35 Maschile
Ciotti NicolaSeniores 35 Maschile
Collio SimoneSeniores 35 Maschile
Crespi MerihunSeniores Maschile
Curzi DenisSeniores 35 Maschile
Dal Molin PaoloSeniores Maschile
Dal Soglio PaoloSeniores 40 Maschile
De Luca MarcoSeniores Maschile
De Nard GabrieleSeniores 40 Maschile
Demonte EnricoSeniores Maschile
Desalu EseosaPromesse Maschile
Dessi LorenzoSeniores Maschile
Di Gregorio EmanueleSeniores Maschile
Di Maggio MarcoSeniores Maschile
Dodoni MarcoSeniores 40 Maschile
Donati RobertoSeniores Maschile
Donato FabrizioSeniores 35 Maschile
D'onofrio FortunatoSeniores Maschile
El Kabbouri SoufianePromesse Maschile
El Mazoury AhmedSeniores Maschile
Faloci GiovanniSeniores Maschile
Fassinotti MarcoSeniores Maschile
Ferraro MassimilianoSeniores Maschile
Floriani YuriSeniores Maschile
Fofana HassanePromesse Maschile
Fontana DomenicoSeniores Maschile
Fontana MicheleSeniores Maschile
Formichetti EmanueleSeniores Maschile
Frullani WilliamSeniores 35 Maschile
Galletti LucaSeniores Maschile
Gallina AndreaSeniores Maschile
Gallizio ThomasSeniores Maschile
Galvan MatteoSeniores Maschile
Gariboldi SimoneSeniores Maschile
Gerratana GiuseppePromesse Maschile
Gibilisco GiuseppeSeniores 35 Maschile
Giupponi MatteoSeniores Maschile
Gottardo LeonardoSeniores Maschile
Greco DanieleSeniores Maschile
Haidane AbdellahSeniores Maschile
Haliti EusebioSeniores Maschile
Howe AndrewSeniores Maschile
Iannone GilioSeniores Maschile
Juarez IsalbetSeniores Maschile
Kabore' CamilloSeniores Maschile
Kirchler HannesSeniores 35 Maschile
La Mastra RosarioSeniores Maschile
La Rosa StefanoSeniores Maschile
Lalli AndreaSeniores Maschile
Lanthaler LukasSeniores Maschile
Lemmi AndreaSeniores Maschile
Leone LucaSeniores Maschile
Licciardello ClaudioSeniores Maschile
Lingua MarcoSeniores 35 Maschile
Lorenzi MarcoPromesse Maschile
Macchia RiccardoSeniores Maschile
Manenti DavideSeniores Maschile
Mannucci Eugenio UmbertoSeniores Maschile
Marani DiegoSeniores Maschile
Marzetta FrancoisSeniores Maschile
Meucci DanieleSeniores Maschile
Mottadelli PaoloSeniores 35 Maschile
Nalocca John MarkSeniores Maschile
Nasti PatrickSeniores Maschile
Nkouloukidi Jean JacquesSeniores Maschile
Obou DelmasSeniores Maschile
Obrist ChristianSeniores Maschile
Cerrone Obrubanskyy MaksymSeniores Maschile
Ojiaku KevinSeniores Maschile
Palamini MicheleSeniores Maschile
Palmieri RiccardoSeniores Maschile
Panizza GiacomoSeniores Maschile
Paris DanieleSeniores Maschile
Parolo TommasoSeniores Maschile
Pellecchia LiberatoSeniores Maschile
Perini LorenzoPromesse Maschile
Pertile RuggeroSeniores 40 Maschile
Piantella GiorgioSeniores Maschile
Pilato MartinPromesse Maschile
Povegliano LorenzoSeniores Maschile
Razine MarouanSeniores Maschile
Re DavidePromesse Maschile
Ricatti DomenicoSeniores 35 Maschile
Rifesser LukasSeniores Maschile
Riparelli JacquesSeniores Maschile
Rubbiani MatteoSeniores 35 Maschile
Rubino GiorgioSeniores Maschile
Salami Najibe MarcoSeniores Maschile
Salami Najibe MarcoSeniores Maschile
Scapini MarioSeniores Maschile
Schembri FabrizioSeniores Maschile
Schwazer AlexSeniores Maschile
Sciandra LivioSeniores Maschile
Scoleri AndreaSeniores Maschile
Secci DanielePromesse Maschile
Slimani KaddourSeniores Maschile
Stano MassimoPromesse Maschile
Stecchi Claudio MichelSeniores Maschile
Sterni RiccardoSeniores Maschile
Talotti AlessandroSeniores Maschile
Tamberi GianlucaSeniores Maschile
Tamberi GianmarcoPromesse Maschile
Tedesco StefanoSeniores Maschile
Tomasicchio GiovanniSeniores Maschile
Tontodonati FedericoSeniores Maschile
Tremigliozzi StefanoSeniores Maschile
Tricca MichelePromesse Maschile
Tumi MichaelSeniores Maschile
Valentini LorenzoSeniores Maschile
Villani MatteoSeniores Maschile
Vistalli Marco FrancescoSeniores Maschile
Vizzoni NicolaSeniores 40 Maschile
Zanatta PaoloSeniores Maschile
Zitelli MarcoSeniores Maschile

 

Femminile

NominativoCategoria
Alloh AudreySeniores Femminile
Amidei MartinaSeniores Femminile
Angioi AnastassiaJuniores Femminile
Aniballi ValentinaSeniores Femminile
Apostolico TamaraSeniores Femminile
Arcioni GiuliaSeniores Femminile
Artuso ElisabettaSeniores 40 Femminile
Bani ZahraSeniores 35 Femminile
Bazzoni ChiaraSeniores Femminile
Belotti ValentinaSeniores Femminile
Benecchi GiorgiaSeniores Femminile
Bettini ElisaSeniores Femminile
Bevilacqua FedericaPromesse Femminile
Bonfanti Elena MariaSeniores Femminile
Bongiorni AnnaPromesse Femminile
Bordignon LauraSeniores Femminile
Borsi VeronicaSeniores Femminile
Bruni RobertaPromesse Femminile
Canella ValeriaSeniores Femminile
Cantarella MoniaPromesse Femminile
Caravelli MarziaSeniores Femminile
Carli SilviaSeniores Femminile
Cattaneo MicolSeniores Femminile
Ceccarelli BenedettaSeniores Femminile
Cestonaro OttaviaJuniores Femminile
Chigbolu Maria BenedictaSeniores Femminile
Cipolloni EnricaSeniores Femminile
Claretti ClarissaSeniores Femminile
Clemente AnnaPromesse Femminile
Console RosariaSeniores 35 Femminile
Costanza ValentinaSeniores Femminile
Curiazzi FedericaPromesse Femminile
Cusma Piccione ElisaSeniores Femminile
Dal Ri FedericaSeniores Femminile
Del Buono FedericaPromesse Femminile
Derkach DariyaPromesse Femminile
Di Martino AntoniettaSeniores 35 Femminile
Di Vincenzo SibillaSeniores Femminile
Doveri FrancescaSeniores Femminile
Draisci IleniaSeniores Femminile
D'elicio EleonoraSeniores Femminile
Ejjafini NadiaSeniores 35 Femminile
Epis GiovannaSeniores Femminile
Ferraro FedericaSeniores Femminile
Gentili ManuelaSeniores 35 Femminile
Gibilisco LauraSeniores Femminile
Giordano Bruno AnnaSeniores Femminile
Giorgi Eleonora AnnaSeniores Femminile
Giovanetti MartinaSeniores Femminile
Grange CristinaSeniores Femminile
Grasso Tiziana MariaSeniores Femminile
Grenot LibaniaSeniores Femminile
Herrera Abreu JohanelisJuniores Femminile
Hooper GloriaPromesse Femminile
Incerti AnnaSeniores Femminile
Inglese VeronicaSeniores Femminile
Jemai SaraPromesse Femminile
La Mantia SimonaSeniores Femminile
Lamera RaffaellaSeniores Femminile
Lanciano FrancescaPromesse Femminile
Levorato ManuelaSeniores 35 Femminile
Liboa' GiuliaPromesse Femminile
Magnani MargheritaSeniores Femminile
Magni ElisaPromesse Femminile
Malavisi SoniaPromesse Femminile
Marchetti IlariaSeniores Femminile
Marone Anna LauraSeniores Femminile
Martinelli GiuliaSeniores Femminile
Martinez MagdelinSeniores Femminile
Massobrio FrancescaPromesse Femminile
Milani MartaSeniores Femminile
Molardi RobertaPromesse Femminile
Nicoletti JulaikaSeniores Femminile
Pacchetti CeciliaSeniores Femminile
Palmieri ElisaSeniores Femminile
Palmisano AntonellaSeniores Femminile
Paoletta JessicaSeniores Femminile
Pedroso YadisleidySeniores Femminile
Pennella GiuliaSeniores Femminile
Piangerelli DonataSeniores Femminile
Pruner SerenaSeniores Femminile
Purgato MaddalenaSeniores Femminile
Quaglia EmmaSeniores Femminile
Reina DanielaSeniores Femminile
Rendina LauraSeniores Femminile
Ricali CeciliaSeniores Femminile
Rigaudo ElisaSeniores Femminile
Riva AntonellaSeniores Femminile
Rockwell JenniferSeniores Femminile
Roffino ValeriaSeniores Femminile
Romagnolo ElenaSeniores Femminile
Rosa ChiaraSeniores Femminile
Salis SilviaSeniores Femminile
Salvagno Maria AuroraSeniores Femminile
Samiri TouriaSeniores Femminile
Scarpellini ElenaSeniores Femminile
Siragusa IrenePromesse Femminile
Spacca Maria EnricaSeniores Femminile
Stevanato FrancescaPromesse Femminile
Straneo ValeriaSeniores 35 Femminile
Toniolo DeborahSeniores 35 Femminile
Trevisan ElisaSeniores Femminile
Trost AlessiaPromesse Femminile
Tschurtschenthaler AgnesSeniores Femminile
Vallortigara ElenaSeniores Femminile
Vicenzino TaniaSeniores Femminile
Viola Giulia AlessandraSeniores Femminile
Vitobello ChiaraSeniores Femminile
Weissteiner SilviaSeniores 35 Femminile
Zanei ElisaSeniores Femminile
Maglia azzurra

 

Condividi