GROSSETO 23-26 marzo

04 Marzo 2016


 

 

 

RADUNI NAZIONALI GIOVANILI

GROSSETO 23-26 marzo (lanci, mezzofondo e marcia)

I CONVOCATI

Sydney

GIAMPIETRO

CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO

lanci

Elena

VARRIALE

ASD ATLETICA PRATO

lanci

Carolina

VISCA

FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI

lanci

Sara

ZABARINO

ATL.GAGLIANICO

lanci

Marco giuseppe

BALLONI

ASA ASCOLI PICENO

lanci

Andrea

PROIETTI

ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI

lanci

Alessia

BENEDUCE

ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA

lanci

Martina

CARNEVALE

ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI

lanci

Ilaria

CASAROTTO

ATL.VICENTINA

lanci

Sara

FANTINI

C.U.S. PARMA

lanci

Lucia

PRINETTI ANZALAPAYA

G.A. FIAMME GIALLE

lanci

Luisa

SINIGAGLIA

GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO

lanci

Francesca

IACUZZO

ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD

lanci

Simone

COMINI

ASA ASCOLI PICENO

lanci

Tiziano

DI BLASIO

E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA

lanci

Leonardo

FABBRI

ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.

lanci

Isidoro

MASCALI

A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO

lanci

Giacomo

PROSERPIO

ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.

lanci

Michele

CERRUTI

TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA

lanci

Thomas

FABRICCI

FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI

lanci

Alessio

MANNUCCI

ATLETICA LIVORNO

lanci

Anthea

MIRABELLO

FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI

marcia

Angelica

MIRABELLO

FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI

marcia

Davide

MARCHESI

ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946

marcia

Noemi

STELLA

C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA

marcia

Nicolas

FANELLI

ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO

marcia

Nadia

BATTOCLETTI

ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE

mezzofondo

Marta

ZENONI

ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG

mezzofondo

Simone

BARONTINI

S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.

mezzofondo

Antonio

CATALLO

U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA

mezzofondo

Tindaro

LISA

A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO

mezzofondo

Andrea

ROMANI

S.S.D. CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI ARL

mezzofondo

Elena

BELLO'

G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE

mezzofondo

Ilaria

FANTINEL

ANA ATL.FELTRE

mezzofondo

Chiara

FERDANI

ASD SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA

mezzofondo

Nicole svetlana

REINA

CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO

mezzofondo

Francesca

TOMMASI

ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR

mezzofondo

Simone

BERNARDI

ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS

mezzofondo

Yohanes

CHIAPPINELLI

C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA

mezzofondo

Alberto

DAL SASSO

ANA ATL.FELTRE

mezzofondo

Federico

MENGOZZI

ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS

mezzofondo

Pietro

RIVA

A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA

mezzofondo

Martina

TOZZI

FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI

mezzofondo

 

SEGUICI SU: Twitter: @atleticaitalia | Facebook: www.facebook.com/fidal.it



Condividi con
Seguici su: