Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società Stato Estero | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | 511 | DE CECCO Veronica - ALLEGRETTI Luna - CIRILLO Melissa - NANNI Mia | CF | RN333 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. A | 54.26 | 753 |
2 | 4 | 506 | D'ANDREA RICCHI Lorenza - BERGAMINI Alice - SANTARELLI Lucia - ROSETTI Nora | CF | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA A | 54.70 | 729 |
3 | 1 | 507 | GABBRIELLINI Greta - SABBATANI Francesca - SEGURINI Chiara - CIFLIKU Klara | CF | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA B | 56.97 | 610 |
4 | 5 | 505 | RICCI Irene - ZAZZARONI Noa - MACCHNIZ Carolina - POZZI Bianca | CF | PU027 PESARO ATHLETIC FIELD B | 58.06 | 555 |
5 | 8 | 504 | PIERANTONI Sofia - GENNARI Cecilia - LENTA Alessandra - GIOVANDITTO Martina | CF | PU027 PESARO ATHLETIC FIELD A | 58.18 | 549 |
6 | 3 | 508 | ALESSI Giorgia - LA FORGIA Anna - POUYE Mame Diarra - RUOCCO Marghrita | CF | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA C | 59.00 | 510 |
7 | 7 | 516 | BIORDI Lucia - PALMIERI Sofia - BIORDI Elisa - VITADELLO Vittoria | CF | SM603 SAN MARINO ATHLETICS ACADEMY B | 59.15 | 503 |
8 | 2 | 509 | CIMINO Alice - DE BIAGI Giulia - BIONDI Ester - FERRINI Aurora | CF | RN037 G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA A | 1:02.35 | 360 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società Stato Estero | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 514 | GASPERONI Maria Elisa - AGOSTINI Giulia - SELVA Anita - SAN MARTINI Greta | CF | SM278 OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA A | 55.01 | 712 |
2 | 1 | 502 | FAGIOLI Giulia - ROSSI Maddalena - BELLONI Matilde - MANGANI Virginia | CF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA A | 55.24 | 700 |
3 | 2 | 515 | CASADEI Tea - BERNARDI Gaia - GIORGETTI Matilde - NILO GOMES Sarah | CF | SM603 SAN MARINO ATHLETICS ACADEMY A | 55.78 | 671 |
4 | 8 | 503 | EVANGELISTI Anna - DE BARTOLO Maya - CECCARELLI Beatrice - BIONDI Emma | CF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA B | 56.68 | 624 |
5 | 6 | 510 | GUIDI Adele - GUGLIELMI Perla - CASALI Ilaria - GIUBALDO Sofia | CF | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGE A | 57.63 | 577 |
6 | 4 | 501 | DIANINI Viola - CAPELLI Matilde - CASTELLINI Anita - TURCI Federica | CF | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI A | 57.81 | 568 |
7 | 5 | 512 | SERAFINI Gaia - CAPRA Maria - ROSA Alessandra - SPAGNUOLO Sofia | CF | RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO A | 1:00.85 | 425 |
8 | 7 | 513 | BANNINI Agnese - CARDONE Matilde - GUERRA Virginia - ONUTU Alessia | CF | RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO B | 1:02.45 | 356 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società Stato Estero | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | 511 | DE CECCO Veronica - ALLEGRETTI Luna - CIRILLO Melissa - NANNI Mia | CF | RN333 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. A | 54.26 | 753 |
2 | 4 | 506 | D'ANDREA RICCHI Lorenza - BERGAMINI Alice - SANTARELLI Lucia - ROSETTI Nora | CF | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA A | 54.70 | 729 |
3 | 3 | 514 | GASPERONI Maria Elisa - AGOSTINI Giulia - SELVA Anita - SAN MARTINI Greta | CF | SM278 OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA A | 55.01 | 712 |
4 | 1 | 502 | FAGIOLI Giulia - ROSSI Maddalena - BELLONI Matilde - MANGANI Virginia | CF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA A | 55.24 | 700 |
5 | 2 | 515 | CASADEI Tea - BERNARDI Gaia - GIORGETTI Matilde - NILO GOMES Sarah | CF | SM603 SAN MARINO ATHLETICS ACADEMY A | 55.78 | 671 |
6 | 8 | 503 | EVANGELISTI Anna - DE BARTOLO Maya - CECCARELLI Beatrice - BIONDI Emma | CF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA B | 56.68 | 624 |
7 | 1 | 507 | GABBRIELLINI Greta - SABBATANI Francesca - SEGURINI Chiara - CIFLIKU Klara | CF | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA B | 56.97 | 610 |
8 | 6 | 510 | GUIDI Adele - GUGLIELMI Perla - CASALI Ilaria - GIUBALDO Sofia | CF | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGE A | 57.63 | 577 |
9 | 4 | 501 | DIANINI Viola - CAPELLI Matilde - CASTELLINI Anita - TURCI Federica | CF | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI A | 57.81 | 568 |
10 | 5 | 505 | RICCI Irene - ZAZZARONI Noa - MACCHNIZ Carolina - POZZI Bianca | CF | PU027 PESARO ATHLETIC FIELD B | 58.06 | 555 |
11 | 8 | 504 | PIERANTONI Sofia - GENNARI Cecilia - LENTA Alessandra - GIOVANDITTO Martina | CF | PU027 PESARO ATHLETIC FIELD A | 58.18 | 549 |
12 | 3 | 508 | ALESSI Giorgia - LA FORGIA Anna - POUYE Mame Diarra - RUOCCO Marghrita | CF | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA C | 59.00 | 510 |
13 | 7 | 516 | BIORDI Lucia - PALMIERI Sofia - BIORDI Elisa - VITADELLO Vittoria | CF | SM603 SAN MARINO ATHLETICS ACADEMY B | 59.15 | 503 |
14 | 5 | 512 | SERAFINI Gaia - CAPRA Maria - ROSA Alessandra - SPAGNUOLO Sofia | CF | RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO A | 1:00.85 | 425 |
15 | 2 | 509 | CIMINO Alice - DE BIAGI Giulia - BIONDI Ester - FERRINI Aurora | CF | RN037 G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA A | 1:02.35 | 360 |
16 | 7 | 513 | BANNINI Agnese - CARDONE Matilde - GUERRA Virginia - ONUTU Alessia | CF | RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO B | 1:02.45 | 356 |
|