Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Soc. Appartenenza/Pro | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 514 | SETTINO Greta | 2003 | PF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 29:48 | |
2 | 541 | MORESSA Diletta | 2002 | PF | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 30:30 | |
3 | 521 | MOHAMED MOHAMUD Hodan | 1976 | SF45 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 30:53 | |
4 | 539 | BILORA Martina | 1998 | SF | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 31:14 | |
5 | 549 | PROIETTI Federica | 1987 | SF35 | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 31:23 | |
6 | 538 | BASSO Cecilia | 1998 | SF | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 31:36 | |
7 | 517 | CAPPELLETTI Martina | 2001 | SF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 31:45 | |
8 | 550 | SETTI Francesca | 1992 | SF | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 32:17 | |
9 | 505 | SAVOIA Sara | 2001 | SF | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 32:29 | |
10 | 542 | MUGNO Annalaura | 1987 | SF35 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 32:42 | |
11 | 515 | BERTOLOTTI Elena | 1983 | SF40 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 32:59 | |
12 | 543 | NESTI Nicole | 1997 | SF | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 33:20 | |
13 | 518 | GULINO Nina | 1988 | SF35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 33:30 | |
14 | 509 | DE LA CRUZ AGUIRRE Luz | 1986 | SF35 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 33:38 | |
15 | 537 | BASILE Laura | 1998 | SF | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 33:48 | |
16 | 499 | PIZZAMANO Maddalena | 2002 | PF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 33:52 | |
17 | 545 | GIANFRANCESCHI Emma | 2004 | PF | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 34:01 | |
18 | 500 | SPATARO Martina | 2003 | PF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 34:04 | |
19 | 532 | NAPOLITANO Elisa | 2003 | PF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 34:05 | |
20 | 556 | GIACHI Chiara | 1982 | SF40 | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 34:09 | |
21 | 547 | DORE Barbara | 1978 | SF45 | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 34:12 | |
22 | 534 | GALLORINI Chiara | 1974 | SF50 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 34:28 | |
23 | 496 | MATTESINI Valentina | 1985 | SF35 | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 34:32 | |
24 | 522 | MONACCHINI Elisa | 1994 | SF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 34:35 | |
25 | 520 | MADHI Drilona | 1984 | SF40 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 34:44 | |
26 | 495 | CENNI Genziana | 1978 | SF45 | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 34:50 | |
27 | 530 | TEDESCO Ilaria | 1976 | SF45 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 34:54 | |
28 | 501 | VITONE Maria Concetta | 2003 | PF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 35:08 | |
29 | 502 | AVERSA Claudia | 1984 | SF40 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 35:30 | |
30 | 498 | TRIPPI Noemi | 1997 | SF | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 35:31 | |
31 | 516 | CABIDDU Maria Francesca | 1991 | SF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 35:39 | |
32 | 519 | MACELLONI Beatrice | 1999 | SF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 35:43 | |
33 | 525 | DAMI Elisa | 1978 | SF45 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 35:48 | |
34 | 527 | LUPI Damiana | 1971 | SF50 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 35:57 | |
35 | 533 | DI BENEDETTO Marika | 1986 | SF35 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 36:07 | |
36 | 551 | TEACU Elena Flavia | 1985 | SF35 | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 36:11 | |
37 | 508 | BOGINI Valentina | 1992 | SF | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 36:19 | |
38 | 553 | BOTTI Maria Vittoria | 1991 | SF | MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | 36:31 | |
39 | 524 | ASTRELLA Claudia | 1989 | SF35 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 36:49 | |
40 | 526 | DEIANA Maruska | 1974 | SF50 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 37:11 | |
41 | 552 | TOGNINI Sara | 1981 | SF40 | MS399 STRACARRARA | 37:46 | |
42 | 506 | TAVELLA Miranda | 1977 | SF45 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 37:47 | |
43 | 555 | INNOCENTI Simona | 1989 | SF35 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 37:49 | |
44 | 512 | TIBERI Lucia | 1970 | SF50 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 38:12 | |
45 | 557 | MARCHETTI Daniela | 1978 | SF45 | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 38:35 | |
46 | 536 | GIAMBASTIANI Irene | 2004 | PF | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 38:38 | |
47 | 513 | GAMBONE Alessia | 2000 | SF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 38:43 | |
48 | 507 | VENDRAMIN Eleonora | 1989 | SF35 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 38:54 | |
49 | 510 | GEMMA Raffaella | 1994 | SF | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 39:07 | |
50 | 529 | SCALI Stefania | 1977 | SF45 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 39:32 | |
51 | 511 | MAGOLATI Sara | 1982 | SF40 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 39:55 | |
52 | 531 | TONI Roberta | 1976 | SF45 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 40:25 | |
53 | 523 | SPADONI Maria Luisa | 1966 | SF55 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 41:00 | |
54 | 528 | PROFETI Silvia | 1984 | SF40 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 43:25 | |
55 | 504 | CAROVANI Alessandra | 1968 | SF55 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 44:11 | |
56 | 558 | PAZZAGLI Zoe | 2003 | PF | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 44:11 | |
| 554 | ARESU Luciana | 1968 | SF55 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | DNF | |
| 497 | NOCENTINI Veronica | 1987 | SF35 | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | DNF | |
| 548 | GAGLIARDI Gaia | 1999 | SF | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | DNS | |
| 546 | DARDINI Claudia | 1969 | SF55 | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | DNS | |
| 535 | FRAQUELLI Carolina | 2004 | PF | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Soc. Appartenenza/Pro | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 446 | ALLIEGRO Francesco | 1999 | SM | LI035 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO | 32:47 | |
2 | 474 | BRUNIER Lorenzo | 1996 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 32:48 | |
3 | 448 | NIYOMUKIZA Jean Marie v | 1998 | SM | LI035 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO | 32:50 | |
4 | 421 | GASMI Abderrazzak | 2001 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA JOLLY | 33:22 | |
5 | 447 | MAIONE Federico | 1997 | SM | LI035 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO | 33:58 | |
6 | 476 | GALLIANO Mattia | 2001 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 33:59 | |
7 | 422 | GHERGUT Emanuel Daniel | 1996 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA JOLLY | 34:04 | |
8 | 480 | ZANZOTTERA Marco | 2002 | PM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 34:55 | |
9 | 461 | CASTELLI Girma | 1999 | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 35:03 | |
10 | 479 | VERONA Giacomo | 1992 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 35:04 | |
11 | 559 | PEREGO Davide (I) | 1991 | SM | CO261 FALCHI-LECCO | 35:05 | |
12 | 470 | DA PRATO Nicolo' | 2004 | PM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 35:12 | |
13 | 468 | ROSSI Matteo | 2000 | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 35:24 | |
14 | 478 | TERRASI Alessio | 1990 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 35:37 | |
15 | 402 | KRIVOSHEEV Evgenii | 1988 | SM35 | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 35:43 | |
16 | 472 | BASCHERINI Stefano | 1988 | SM35 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 35:46 | |
17 | 469 | BALDINI Filippo | 2002 | PM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 36:08 | |
18 | 481 | MARINO Francesco | 1993 | SM | PI071 CUS PISA | 36:12 | |
19 | 432 | MESSINA Saverio | 1996 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 36:25 | |
20 | 471 | GIANNINI Diego | 1990 | SM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 36:29 | |
21 | 404 | PASTORINI Michele | 1991 | SM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 36:36 | |
22 | 431 | MEI Massimo | 1983 | SM40 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 36:48 | |
23 | 458 | SODINI Filippo | 2002 | PM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 36:52 | |
24 | 456 | MARSILI Paolo | 2003 | PM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 36:54 | |
25 | 464 | DELLA MAGGIORA Mattia | 1999 | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 37:01 | |
26 | 487 | PIZZICORI Giacomo | 1986 | SM35 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 37:03 | |
27 | 459 | TEI Tomas | 2002 | PM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 37:03 | |
28 | 437 | ALBERTI Andrea | 1972 | SM50 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 37:13 | |
29 | 414 | MAGNO Marcello | 1997 | SM | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 37:15 | |
30 | 435 | TERRANOVA Alessandro | 1985 | SM35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 37:29 | |
31 | 412 | POGGI Ivan | 1995 | SM | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 37:36 | |
32 | 477 | TARHIA Younes Daniele | 2001 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 37:49 | |
33 | 482 | NOE' Lorenzo | 2001 | SM | PI071 CUS PISA | 37:53 | |
34 | 401 | ROSADINI Enrico | 1997 | SM | AR056 G.S.AMATORI POD. AREZZO | 38:00 | |
35 | 442 | MOLINARO Giacomo | 1989 | SM35 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 38:04 | |
36 | 460 | CARLONI Filippo | 1987 | SM35 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 38:20 | |
37 | 424 | MAGNANI Michael | 2000 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA JOLLY | 38:34 | |
38 | 413 | D'ASCENZI Giordano | 1994 | SM | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 38:36 | |
39 | 415 | MARTELLI Leonardo | 1984 | SM40 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 38:39 | |
40 | 429 | DI PARDO Marco | 1995 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 38:56 | |
41 | 416 | METUSHI Malvin | 1987 | SM35 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 39:01 | |
42 | 406 | D'INTINO Matteo | 1995 | SM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 39:05 | |
43 | 407 | LEMMI Luca | 1988 | SM35 | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 39:09 | |
44 | 423 | IOZZELLI Ettore | 2004 | PM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA JOLLY | 39:17 | |
45 | 441 | GESI Andrea | 1977 | SM45 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 39:25 | |
46 | 467 | LUONGO Michael | 1996 | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 39:27 | |
47 | 443 | RICCI Stefano | 1968 | SM55 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 39:29 | |
48 | 450 | BORGIANNI Luca | 1998 | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 39:32 | |
49 | 403 | NOTTURNI Gianluca | 1999 | SM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 39:35 | |
50 | 452 | SALAMONE Orazio | 2000 | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 39:35 | |
51 | 420 | GAMBASSI Lapo | 1999 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA JOLLY | 39:54 | |
52 | 419 | CASSI Samuele Oskar | 1997 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA JOLLY | 39:55 | |
53 | 445 | TONANI Edoardo | 2001 | SM | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 40:08 | |
54 | 490 | BELLINI Francesco | 1994 | SM | PT504 AURORA MONTALE A.S.D. | 40:14 | |
55 | 483 | ARRIGHI Remo | 1987 | SM35 | PI081 ATLETICA CASCINA | 40:33 | |
56 | 411 | COMPARINI Gianmattia | 1997 | SM | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 40:39 | |
57 | 428 | CONTI Jacopo | 1999 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 40:43 | |
58 | 489 | VENTURI Bernardo | 1989 | SM35 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 40:44 | |
59 | 408 | SANDRUCCI Marco | 1995 | SM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 40:51 | |
60 | 465 | MICOTTI Paolo | 1978 | SM45 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 41:10 | |
61 | 405 | CALIARI Stefano | 2001 | SM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 41:16 | |
62 | 485 | MIGLIORI Fabrizio | 1971 | SM50 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 41:20 | |
63 | 439 | FALASCA Martin | 1991 | SM | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 41:50 | |
64 | 494 | GRAGNOLI Jacopo | 1996 | SM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 41:57 | |
65 | 457 | PIZZO Fabio | 1995 | SM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 42:01 | |
66 | 434 | SBIRZIOLA Giuseppe | 1993 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 42:14 | |
67 | 451 | BORGIANNI Andrea | 2003 | PM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 42:33 | |
68 | 409 | BACCIOTTINI Francesco | 1984 | SM40 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 43:22 | |
69 | 455 | NARDI Matteo | 1975 | SM45 | LI416 SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 43:26 | |
70 | 492 | PAPI Alessio | 1972 | SM50 | PT504 AURORA MONTALE A.S.D. | 43:29 | |
71 | 484 | CATALDI Sandro | 1973 | SM50 | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | 43:46 | |
72 | 436 | UCCIERO Simone | 1977 | SM45 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 43:53 | |
73 | 425 | MANENTI Alessandro | 1997 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA JOLLY | 45:03 | |
74 | 440 | GASPERINI Marco | 1972 | SM50 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 45:04 | |
75 | 426 | BARDOTTI Massimo | 1999 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 45:06 | |
76 | 473 | BEANI Alessandro | 1978 | SM45 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 47:28 | |
77 | 488 | TRINCI Luca | 1978 | SM45 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 48:31 | |
78 | 466 | LENTI Attilio | 1968 | SM55 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 49:08 | |
79 | 491 | FILIPPETTI Enrico | 1964 | SM60 | PT504 AURORA MONTALE A.S.D. | 49:15 | |
80 | 418 | CAPPABIANCA Simone | 1975 | SM45 | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 50:41 | |
81 | 454 | DEMURO Alessandro | 1982 | SM40 | LI416 SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 51:03 | |
82 | 462 | DEL GIUDICE Davide | 1971 | SM50 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 52:25 | |
| 486 | PETRILLO Antonio | 1961 | SM60 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | DNF | |
| 417 | RANFAGNI Alessio | 1972 | SM50 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | DNF | |
| 493 | TREDICI Massimo | 1976 | SM45 | PT504 AURORA MONTALE A.S.D. | DNF | |
| 463 | DEL PRETE Stefano | 1989 | SM35 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | DNF | |
| 453 | BARDARE' Mariano | 1972 | SM50 | LI416 SEMPREDICORSA ASD | DNS | |
| 449 | SOLDATI Giulio | 1997 | SM | LI035 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO | DNS | |
| 433 | MICHELINI Daniele | 1981 | SM40 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | DNS | |
| 430 | GRIECO Vincenzo | 1999 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | DNS | |
| 475 | FADDA Emanuele | 1989 | SM35 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | DNS | |
| 438 | CUROVICH Adriano | 1981 | SM40 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | DNS | |
| 444 | TATTI Jacopo | 1970 | SM50 | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | DNS | |
| 427 | BIONDI Alessio | 1974 | SM50 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Soc. Appartenenza/Pro | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 26 | MARINARI Francesco | 2007 | AM | PI144 ASD PONTEDERA ATLETICA | 17:25 | |
2 | 18 | SANTUCCI Daniele | 2008 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 17:54 | |
3 | 17 | SAMARITANI Matteo | 2008 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 17:56 | |
4 | 20 | ORSI Augusto | 2007 | AM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 18:17 | |
5 | 32 | RIDOLFI Andrea | 2008 | AM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 18:21 | |
6 | 2 | BIDAL Naofal | 2008 | AM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 18:24 | |
7 | 10 | POLESE Niccolo' | 2008 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA JOLLY | 18:38 | |
8 | 14 | MASI Andrea | 2007 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 18:43 | |
9 | 15 | MORI Ettore | 2007 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 18:58 | |
10 | 8 | GOSSMANN Elia | 2008 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA JOLLY | 18:59 | |
11 | 24 | PAPINI Fabio | 2007 | AM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 19:04 | |
12 | 4 | POMA Teseo Eric | 2007 | AM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 19:06 | |
13 | 21 | PAGANELLI Edoardo | 2007 | AM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 19:11 | |
14 | 31 | RAFANELLI Riccardo | 2008 | AM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 19:13 | |
15 | 6 | BONGIANNI Matteo | 2007 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA JOLLY | 19:16 | |
16 | 3 | BIDAL Anas | 2008 | AM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 19:55 | |
17 | 19 | CIOMEI Gioele | 2008 | AM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 20:03 | |
18 | 13 | BAIOCCHI Andrea | 2008 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 20:04 | |
19 | 16 | RENIERI Zeno | 2008 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 20:04 | |
20 | 9 | MANFREDI Andrea | 2008 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA JOLLY | 20:06 | |
21 | 5 | BIANCALANI Lorenzo | 2007 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA JOLLY | 21:04 | |
22 | 11 | PULCINELLI Christian | 2008 | AM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA I'GIGLIO | 21:46 | |
23 | 27 | COGLIATI Christian | 2008 | AM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 21:50 | |
24 | 29 | PAOLI Gabriele | 2008 | AM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 22:10 | |
25 | 30 | MANDATO Stefano | 2007 | AM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 22:47 | |
26 | 25 | NOVELLI Gioele | 2008 | AM | PI081 ATLETICA CASCINA | 22:51 | |
27 | 28 | FRISOLI Davide | 2008 | AM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 23:16 | |
28 | 1 | LUCCHETTI Giacomo | 2008 | AM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 23:20 | |
| 22 | PETRONI Nicola | 2008 | AM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | DNS | |
| 7 | CINQUE Filippo | 2008 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA JOLLY | DNS | |
| 23 | SANTANGELO Alessandro | 2008 | AM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | DNS | |
| 12 | DUCHINI Alessandro | 2007 | AM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Soc. Appartenenza/Pro | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 825 | FASANO Viola (I) | 2009 | CF | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | 7:22 | |
2 | 845 | LUCCARELLI Ginevra | 2010 | CF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 7:29 | 1 |
3 | 888 | BINI Giulia | 2010 | CF | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 7:41 | 2 |
4 | 803 | SALVI Greta | 2009 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7:46 | 3 |
5 | 856 | ANGELINI Maria Laura | 2010 | CF | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 8:03 | 4 |
6 | 802 | RANDELLI Francesca | 2009 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 8:05 | 5 |
7 | 850 | MONTANARO Ginevra | 2009 | CF | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 8:07 | 6 |
8 | 887 | BATTISTELLI Anna | 2010 | CF | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 8:10 | 7 |
9 | 857 | GIUNTA Sofia | 2009 | CF | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 8:16 | 8 |
10 | 846 | PIERI Beatrice | 2010 | CF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 8:21 | 9 |
11 | 823 | NICCOLAI Giada | 2010 | CF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 8:24 | 10 |
12 | 801 | MELLO Margherita | 2010 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 8:24 | 11 |
13 | 796 | RICCIARELLI Camilla | 2010 | CF | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 8:26 | 12 |
14 | 869 | PUCCI Marta | 2010 | CF | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 8:31 | 13 |
15 | 870 | FIASCONI Camilla | 2010 | CF | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | 8:33 | 14 |
16 | 804 | SCRIVERE Maria | 2010 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 8:34 | 15 |
17 | 863 | ROSI Martina | 2010 | CF | MS399 STRACARRARA | 8:36 | 16 |
18 | 844 | CONZATO Emma | 2010 | CF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 8:38 | 17 |
19 | 841 | VALERI Laura | 2010 | CF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 8:39 | 18 |
20 | 811 | VINCI Elisabetta | 2010 | CF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 8:41 | 19 |
21 | 821 | DE MARCO Vittoria | 2009 | CF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 8:43 | 20 |
22 | 867 | TORTI Anna | 2009 | CF | PI081 ATLETICA CASCINA | 8:45 | 21 |
23 | 853 | POLIMENO Sofia | 2010 | CF | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 8:47 | 22 |
24 | 849 | GALIGANI Mia | 2009 | CF | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 8:47 | 23 |
25 | 805 | VARRIALE Esther | 2009 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 8:47 | 24 |
26 | 852 | PIERAZZINI Cassandra | 2010 | CF | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 8:49 | 25 |
27 | 809 | ESPOSITO Alessia | 2010 | CF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 8:50 | 26 |
28 | 851 | NICCOLAI Matilde | 2009 | CF | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 8:51 | 27 |
29 | 822 | CHAPIUS Marina | 2010 | CF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 8:56 | 28 |
30 | 865 | BIRGA Valeria | 2009 | CF | PI081 ATLETICA CASCINA | 8:56 | 29 |
31 | 859 | TRASATTI Asia | 2010 | CF | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 8:57 | 30 |
32 | 836 | DI MONACO Matilde | 2009 | CF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 9:02 | 31 |
33 | 854 | RAFFAELLI PROVENZALI Ol | 2010 | CF | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 9:02 | 32 |
34 | 885 | GEYER Alyssa Miriam | 2009 | CF | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 9:02 | 33 |
35 | 843 | BASILE Vittoria | 2010 | CF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 9:03 | 34 |
36 | 866 | CERRAI Caterina | 2010 | CF | PI081 ATLETICA CASCINA | 9:04 | 35 |
37 | 861 | GINESI Viola | 2010 | CF | MS399 STRACARRARA | 9:09 | 36 |
38 | 848 | FELICI Christina Macule | 2010 | CF | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 9:13 | 37 |
39 | 820 | SARDIELLO Serena | 2010 | CF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 9:15 | 38 |
40 | 883 | SERI Ginevra | 2010 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 9:19 | 39 |
41 | 862 | RICCI Sofia | 2010 | CF | MS399 STRACARRARA | 9:22 | 40 |
42 | 799 | BASILISCO Emma | 2010 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 9:23 | 41 |
43 | 855 | SILVESTRI Ilaria | 2010 | CF | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 9:32 | 42 |
44 | 868 | MASCAGNI Chiara | 2009 | CF | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 9:33 | 43 |
45 | 886 | ARZILLI Maria Sole | 2010 | CF | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 9:34 | 44 |
46 | 877 | GUAZZINI Irene | 2010 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 9:36 | 45 |
47 | 830 | LICI Martina | 2009 | CF | FI407 POLISPORTIVA I'GIGLIO | 9:38 | 46 |
48 | 813 | DA HORA Emanuela | 2010 | CF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 9:40 | 47 |
49 | 800 | FAGGI Greta | 2009 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 9:45 | 48 |
50 | 832 | TAMBURINI Caterina | 2009 | CF | FI407 POLISPORTIVA I'GIGLIO | 9:48 | 49 |
51 | 860 | BIANCHINI Margherita | 2010 | CF | MS399 STRACARRARA | 9:50 | 50 |
52 | 879 | LAGHI Anna | 2010 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 9:52 | 51 |
53 | 817 | CASINI Diamante | 2010 | CF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 10:03 | 52 |
54 | 831 | SIGNORINI Cloe | 2010 | CF | FI407 POLISPORTIVA I'GIGLIO | 10:04 | 53 |
55 | 878 | IMBRIANO Alessia | 2010 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 10:06 | 54 |
56 | 818 | MANCARUSO Arianna | 2009 | CF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 10:08 | 55 |
57 | 819 | PICCINI Sofia | 2009 | CF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 10:11 | 56 |
58 | 797 | CAMMELLI Ambra (I) | 2010 | CF | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 10:13 | |
59 | 810 | TEMPINI Matilde | 2009 | CF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 10:16 | 57 |
60 | 798 | CATTANEO Bianca (I) | 2010 | CF | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 10:19 | |
61 | 884 | FRANCHI Emma | 2009 | CF | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 10:21 | 58 |
62 | 829 | GAZZARRINI Adele | 2010 | CF | FI407 POLISPORTIVA I'GIGLIO | 10:23 | 59 |
63 | 875 | CANGIOLI Olivia | 2010 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 10:26 | 60 |
64 | 806 | CAVALLARO Noemi | 2010 | CF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 10:28 | 61 |
65 | 873 | BUZZEGOLI Benedetta | 2010 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 10:31 | 62 |
66 | 881 | RUSSO Sharon | 2010 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 10:38 | 63 |
67 | 812 | BERTOLUCCI Agnese | 2009 | CF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 10:40 | 64 |
68 | 807 | CIERVO Sara | 2010 | CF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 10:43 | 65 |
69 | 833 | TRIPALDI Bvianca | 2010 | CF | FI407 POLISPORTIVA I'GIGLIO | 10:53 | 66 |
70 | 882 | SANTONI Claudia | 2009 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 10:54 | 67 |
71 | 874 | CACCAMO Siria | 2009 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 10:56 | 68 |
72 | 816 | CAPUTO Gioia | 2009 | CF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 11:22 | 69 |
73 | 834 | ABBARCHI Anna (I) | 2010 | CF | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 11:27 | |
74 | 827 | BALDINI Greta | 2010 | CF | FI407 POLISPORTIVA I'GIGLIO | 11:28 | 70 |
75 | 826 | AZZARO Irene | 2010 | CF | FI407 POLISPORTIVA I'GIGLIO | 12:01 | 71 |
76 | 889 | FALAI Matilde | 2010 | CF | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 12:32 | 72 |
77 | 815 | AREZZO Sara | 2010 | CF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 12:33 | 73 |
78 | 835 | CERBAI Giulia (I) | 2010 | CF | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 12:46 | |
79 | 814 | ANUGWA Viola Ugomma | 2010 | CF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 12:55 | 74 |
80 | 871 | ALAIMO Noemi | 2010 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 13:12 | 75 |
81 | 880 | RIZZO Luisa | 2010 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 13:13 | 76 |
| 858 | OVBUDE Aurora Osasere | 2009 | CF | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | DNF | 77 |
| 808 | ENNAIME Imane | 2009 | CF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | DNS | |
| 824 | SCHEGGI Fiamma Hiromi | 2010 | CF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | DNS | |
| 828 | CIAMPALINI GUERRIERI Gi | 2010 | CF | FI407 POLISPORTIVA I'GIGLIO | DNS | |
| 842 | VERNI Adele | 2010 | CF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | DNS | |
| 838 | FUNGHI Aurora | 2009 | CF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | DNS | |
| 839 | PUPPI Giulia | 2010 | CF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | DNS | |
| 876 | CITARRELLA Martina | 2010 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | DNS | |
| 840 | TOMEI Teresa | 2010 | CF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | DNS | |
| 847 | FAVA Maia | 2009 | CF | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | DNS | |
| 864 | FABRETTO Diana | 2010 | CF | MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | DNS | |
| 872 | BARNI Gaia | 2010 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | DNS | |
| 837 | FANI Emilia | 2009 | CF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Soc. Appartenenza/Pro | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 756 | GUCCIONE Giulio | 2009 | CM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 8:38 | 1 |
2 | 762 | SANTANGELO Leonardo | 2009 | CM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 8:46 | 2 |
3 | 707 | DEL VICARIO Marco | 2009 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 8:56 | 3 |
4 | 745 | BONUCCI Filippo | 2009 | CM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 8:59 | 4 |
5 | 748 | LUBRANO Federico | 2009 | CM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 9:04 | 5 |
6 | 780 | CURCIO Francesco | 2010 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 9:05 | 6 |
7 | 726 | DABIZZI Niccolo' | 2010 | CM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 9:06 | 7 |
8 | 702 | BERLICCHI Edoardo | 2009 | CM | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 9:07 | 8 |
9 | 701 | SANDRONI Duccio | 2009 | CM | AR053 ALGA ATLETICA AREZZO | 9:08 | 9 |
10 | 783 | DI GIANNI Andrea | 2010 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 9:29 | 10 |
11 | 767 | PAOLINI Tobia | 2010 | CM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 9:30 | 11 |
12 | 760 | MESCHI Yabsra | 2009 | CM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 9:33 | 12 |
13 | 719 | BOSSIO Giovanni | 2010 | CM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 9:36 | 13 |
14 | 740 | BOLDRINI Gaele (I) | 2009 | CM | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | 9:38 | |
15 | 753 | MARCHETTI Leonardo | 2009 | CM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 9:48 | 14 |
16 | 747 | COLOMBO Pietro | 2009 | CM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 9:50 | 15 |
17 | 774 | PEZZINI Ivan | 2010 | CM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 9:51 | 16 |
18 | 703 | FEOLA Bruno | 2010 | CM | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 9:54 | 17 |
19 | 735 | DETTI Daniele (I) | 2009 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 9:54 | |
20 | 744 | AMADORI Filippo | 2009 | CM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 9:55 | 18 |
21 | 752 | FREGOLI Andrea | 2010 | CM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 10:05 | 19 |
22 | 750 | CAPPAGLI Michele | 2010 | CM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 10:08 | 20 |
23 | 758 | LOMBARDI Gabriele | 2009 | CM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 10:08 | 21 |
24 | 709 | ESPOSITO Neri | 2010 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 10:09 | 22 |
25 | 791 | FERRINI Tommaso | 2009 | CM | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 10:10 | 23 |
26 | 746 | BORSELLI Davide | 2009 | CM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 10:14 | 24 |
27 | 761 | PASQUINI Luca | 2010 | CM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 10:17 | 25 |
28 | 768 | PENNACCHI Federico | 2010 | CM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 10:18 | 26 |
29 | 773 | ROBINSON Ryan | 2010 | CM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 10:18 | 27 |
30 | 708 | ESPOSITO Niccolo' | 2009 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 10:19 | 28 |
31 | 710 | LAZZERINI Fabrizio | 2010 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 10:21 | 29 |
32 | 794 | SCALERA Matteo Akseli | 2009 | CM | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 10:23 | 30 |
33 | 766 | MUTHUNAMAGONNAGE Kemind | 2010 | CM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 10:33 | 31 |
34 | 717 | MERCALDO Claudio | 2010 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 10:34 | 32 |
35 | 731 | PONTONI Francesco | 2009 | CM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 10:35 | 33 |
36 | 751 | CECCARINI Filippo | 2010 | CM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 10:36 | 34 |
37 | 764 | CINAPRI Alessio | 2010 | CM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 10:41 | 35 |
38 | 763 | BERTOCCI Tomas | 2010 | CM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 10:43 | 36 |
39 | 715 | LELLI Dario | 2010 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 10:43 | 37 |
40 | 754 | COLUCCI Ciro | 2010 | CM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 10:44 | 38 |
41 | 757 | LENZI Giacomo | 2010 | CM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 10:44 | 39 |
42 | 706 | NUTI Giacomo (I) | 2010 | CM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 10:45 | |
43 | 705 | COMUCCI Niccolo' (I) | 2009 | CM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 10:46 | |
44 | 714 | GAMBELLI Matteo Yaai | 2009 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 10:55 | 40 |
45 | 718 | PETRONICI Niccolo' | 2010 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 11:00 | 41 |
46 | 789 | BELLUGI Omar | 2009 | CM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 11:01 | 42 |
47 | 723 | COSTANTINI Alessandro | 2010 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 11:01 | 43 |
48 | 713 | FRANCINI Giulio | 2009 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 11:02 | 44 |
49 | 793 | SALLA Biorni | 2009 | CM | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 11:03 | 45 |
50 | 728 | LAI Dimitri Matteo | 2010 | CM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 11:05 | 46 |
51 | 712 | VALLELONGA Lorenzo | 2010 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 11:07 | 47 |
52 | 755 | DONATI Matteo | 2010 | CM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 11:16 | 48 |
53 | 777 | MATTEUCCI Dario | 2010 | CM | PI473 ASD SAN GIULIANO SPORT | 11:17 | 49 |
54 | 722 | BELFIORE Lorenzo | 2010 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 11:18 | 50 |
55 | 787 | PELLI Tiziano | 2009 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 11:19 | 51 |
56 | 759 | LUCCHESI Gabriele | 2009 | CM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 11:20 | 52 |
57 | 784 | DIPACE Andrea | 2009 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 11:21 | 53 |
58 | 775 | BANTI Alessandro | 2010 | CM | PI473 ASD SAN GIULIANO SPORT | 11:21 | 54 |
59 | 781 | D'ALESSANDRO Gabriele | 2009 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 11:22 | 55 |
60 | 724 | GELLI Leonardo | 2010 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 11:24 | 56 |
61 | 734 | BIANCHI Lapo (I) | 2010 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 11:25 | |
62 | 741 | CIULLI Simone | 2010 | CM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA I'GIGLIO | 11:28 | 57 |
63 | 725 | SARTI Mattia | 2009 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 11:49 | 58 |
64 | 730 | MURRU Andrea | 2009 | CM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 11:50 | 59 |
65 | 738 | PROSPERI Matteo (I) | 2009 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 11:52 | |
66 | 771 | LARI Matteo | 2009 | CM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 12:03 | 60 |
67 | 739 | TANI Andrea (I) | 2010 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 12:22 | |
68 | 736 | MANDO' Francesco (I) | 2009 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 12:23 | |
69 | 769 | CERAGIOLI Daniele | 2009 | CM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 12:25 | 61 |
70 | 792 | POSARELLI Pablo | 2009 | CM | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 12:29 | 62 |
71 | 770 | ESPOSITO Leonardo | 2010 | CM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 12:53 | 63 |
72 | 749 | PUCCILLO Leonardo | 2009 | CM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 13:12 | 64 |
73 | 779 | CASTELLO Nathan | 2009 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 13:20 | 65 |
74 | 742 | CARDELLI Mario | 2010 | CM | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 13:32 | 66 |
75 | 737 | PIERI Gabriele (I) | 2009 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 13:33 | |
76 | 788 | PUGI Edoardo | 2010 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 13:38 | 67 |
77 | 765 | DISCINI Damiano | 2009 | CM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 14:16 | 68 |
78 | 743 | MARTINI Mattia | 2010 | CM | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 14:32 | 69 |
79 | 785 | LUCATUORTO Lorenzo | 2010 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 14:33 | 70 |
80 | 786 | PAGNINI Gabriele | 2010 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 14:35 | 71 |
| 776 | BARTALONI Dario | 2010 | CM | PI473 ASD SAN GIULIANO SPORT | DNF | 72 |
| 720 | GIORGI Dario | 2010 | CM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | DNF | 72 |
| 772 | MORICONI Riccardo | 2009 | CM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | DNF | 72 |
| 711 | MATICHECCHIA Carlo | 2009 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | DNF | 72 |
| 732 | ROSSI Andrea | 2009 | CM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | DNS | |
| 716 | MASCALCHI Mirco | 2010 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | DNS | |
| 778 | BUCCHI Lorenzo | 2009 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | DNS | |
| 733 | SANGIORGIO Mattia | 2009 | CM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | DNS | |
| 729 | MINISSALE Federico | 2009 | CM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | DNS | |
| 782 | DE CRISTOFORO Edoardo | 2009 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | DNS | |
| 721 | RUSSO Nicolas | 2009 | CM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Soc. Appartenenza/Pro | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1080 | BERTOLUCCI Sveva | 2011 | RF | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 6:32 | 1 |
2 | 1013 | NERI Virginia | 2011 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 6:55 | 2 |
3 | 1097 | GUIDI Aurora | 2011 | RF | PI144 ASD PONTEDERA ATLETICA | 6:58 | 3 |
4 | 1086 | FELICI Chrismaelie | 2011 | RF | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 7:05 | 4 |
5 | 1007 | CELLI Camilla | 2011 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7:07 | 5 |
6 | 1036 | BONGIANNI Giorgia | 2011 | RF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 7:08 | 6 |
7 | 1052 | SPORTELLI Sofia | 2011 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 7:09 | 7 |
8 | 1098 | NENCIONI Emma | 2011 | RF | PI144 ASD PONTEDERA ATLETICA | 7:13 | 8 |
9 | 1050 | OLTRABELLA Letizia | 2012 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 7:14 | 9 |
10 | 1075 | SCHIAVI Frida | 2011 | RF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 7:20 | 10 |
11 | 1009 | DONADEL Maria | 2011 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7:22 | 11 |
12 | 1016 | SANFILIPPO Irene | 2011 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7:24 | 12 |
13 | 1090 | SICA Gaia | 2011 | RF | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 7:25 | 13 |
14 | 1073 | MERAVIGLI Cloe | 2012 | RF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 7:26 | 14 |
15 | 1077 | GENTILI Olivia | 2011 | RF | GR342 ATL.FOLLONICA | 7:27 | 15 |
16 | 996 | BANCHETTI Aurora | 2012 | RF | AR505 ASD BBP ATHLETIC | 7:29 | 16 |
17 | 1084 | CAMPELLO Angelica | 2012 | RF | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 7:33 | 17 |
18 | 995 | MARCHETTO Gloria | 2012 | RF | AR479 ASD WELOVEINSULINA TEAM | 7:33 | 18 |
19 | 1049 | MUTTI Lucia | 2011 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 7:34 | 19 |
20 | 1056 | BECATTINI Asia | 2011 | RF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 7:34 | 20 |
21 | 1088 | LOMBARDI Sara | 2011 | RF | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 7:36 | 21 |
22 | 1071 | LUCHERINI Sveva | 2011 | RF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 7:38 | 22 |
23 | 1018 | TOMMASINI Michelle Rose | 2011 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7:40 | 23 |
24 | 1051 | PRIMIERI Vittoria | 2012 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 7:41 | 24 |
25 | 1006 | CECCHI Chiara | 2011 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7:42 | 25 |
26 | 1003 | SARTINI Penelope | 2012 | RF | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 7:45 | 26 |
27 | 1004 | BRUNI Alessia | 2011 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7:48 | 27 |
28 | 1011 | FOCARDI Valentina | 2011 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7:48 | 28 |
29 | 1059 | GIOVANNINI Sara | 2011 | RF | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | 7:50 | 29 |
30 | 1034 | AMMAVUTA Sara | 2011 | RF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 7:50 | 30 |
31 | 990 | SEVERI Matilde | 2011 | RF | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 7:51 | 31 |
32 | 1058 | SOLDI Emma | 2011 | RF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 7:53 | 32 |
33 | 1055 | SCALI Arianna (I) | 2011 | RF | FI239 PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 ASD | 7:53 | |
34 | 1043 | CERI Alice | 2012 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 7:54 | 33 |
35 | 1087 | GATTI Viola | 2011 | RF | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 7:55 | 34 |
36 | 1053 | BOLLINI Stella (I) | 2012 | RF | FI239 PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 ASD | 7:55 | |
37 | 1010 | FARANO Valentina | 2012 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7:58 | 35 |
38 | 1074 | SCALI Giulia | 2012 | RF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 7:59 | 36 |
39 | 1014 | NORCINI Lara | 2012 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 8:01 | 37 |
40 | 1015 | PANCANI Margherita | 2012 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 8:01 | 38 |
41 | 1105 | CATTANI Elena | 2011 | RF | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 8:04 | 39 |
42 | 1001 | MOR Lucrezia | 2012 | RF | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 8:07 | 40 |
43 | 1085 | CIOMEI Giulia | 2011 | RF | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 8:09 | 41 |
44 | 1019 | BEVILACQUA Caterina | 2011 | RF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 8:12 | 42 |
45 | 1033 | TOGNARELLI Mya | 2012 | RF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 8:13 | 43 |
46 | 1057 | ROMANELLI Emma | 2011 | RF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 8:14 | 44 |
47 | 1027 | VERGARI Alessia | 2011 | RF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 8:14 | 45 |
48 | 1061 | MATULLI Margherita | 2012 | RF | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | 8:14 | 46 |
49 | 1067 | GUIDONI Matilde | 2011 | RF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 8:15 | 47 |
50 | 1021 | CERRETINI Camilla | 2011 | RF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 8:16 | 48 |
51 | 1002 | PACINI Nora | 2011 | RF | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 8:18 | 49 |
52 | 994 | DONZELLINI Libera | 2012 | RF | AR479 ASD WELOVEINSULINA TEAM | 8:19 | 50 |
53 | 1106 | GALARDI Anna | 2012 | RF | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 8:19 | 51 |
54 | 1022 | DONATI Gemma | 2011 | RF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 8:19 | 52 |
55 | 1064 | TEI Emma (I) | 2012 | RF | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 8:22 | |
56 | 1091 | OVBUDE Ginevra Itohan | 2011 | RF | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 8:24 | 53 |
57 | 1044 | GORACCI Eva | 2012 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 8:27 | 54 |
58 | 1089 | ORZALI Sofia | 2011 | RF | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 8:28 | 55 |
59 | 1083 | BRUGIONI Chiara | 2012 | RF | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 8:28 | 56 |
60 | 1048 | MESSERINI Bianca | 2011 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 8:31 | 57 |
61 | 1065 | BUZZERIO Gaia | 2012 | RF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 8:33 | 58 |
62 | 1066 | FABIANI Sofia | 2012 | RF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 8:34 | 59 |
63 | 1093 | FALORNI Giada | 2012 | RF | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 8:38 | 60 |
64 | 1060 | LAVACCHINI Teresa | 2012 | RF | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | 8:38 | 61 |
65 | 1029 | BANZI Annalisa | 2012 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 8:39 | 62 |
66 | 1096 | TESTI Elisa | 2012 | RF | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 8:40 | 63 |
67 | 1038 | MORARA Carlotta | 2012 | RF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 8:41 | 64 |
68 | 1103 | SANTINI Giulia | 2011 | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 8:42 | 65 |
69 | 1062 | BRACCESI Margherita (I) | 2011 | RF | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 8:44 | |
70 | 1024 | PADOVANI Enrica | 2011 | RF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 8:46 | 66 |
71 | 1028 | VOLO Noemi | 2012 | RF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 8:48 | 67 |
72 | 1000 | MENGOZZI Chiara | 2012 | RF | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 8:49 | 68 |
73 | 993 | CONTI Caterina | 2012 | RF | AR479 ASD WELOVEINSULINA TEAM | 8:50 | 69 |
74 | 1040 | BILLOCCI Gemma | 2012 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 8:51 | 70 |
75 | 1037 | MANCIA Lucilla | 2011 | RF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 8:51 | 71 |
76 | 1047 | MANONI Greta | 2012 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 8:51 | 72 |
77 | 1017 | SGAMBATO Chiara | 2012 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 8:52 | 73 |
78 | 1076 | TERRAMOCCIA Gaia | 2012 | RF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 8:54 | 74 |
79 | 1041 | BORETTI Margherita | 2012 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 8:56 | 75 |
80 | 1082 | BIANCHINI Irene | 2011 | RF | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 8:57 | 76 |
81 | 1104 | SEGHETTI Giulia | 2011 | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 8:58 | 77 |
82 | 1046 | MANCINI Elettra | 2011 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 9:00 | 78 |
83 | 1100 | LA GATTA Sofia | 2011 | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 9:00 | 79 |
84 | 1045 | GUILLEN MEJIA Escarleth | 2011 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 9:01 | 80 |
85 | 1054 | NINCI Sofia (I) | 2012 | RF | FI239 PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 ASD | 9:03 | |
86 | 1031 | VENTURA Viola | 2012 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 9:03 | 81 |
87 | 1109 | LALLI Maria Chiara | 2011 | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 9:11 | 82 |
88 | 1101 | LARI Penelope | 2011 | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 9:15 | 83 |
89 | 1068 | LAMBARDI Arianna | 2011 | RF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 9:21 | 84 |
90 | 1108 | MONSU' Alice | 2011 | RF | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 9:23 | 85 |
91 | 1072 | LUSCHI Elisa | 2012 | RF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 9:42 | 86 |
92 | 1020 | BINI Olivia | 2012 | RF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 9:43 | 87 |
93 | 1035 | ANGELI Giulia | 2011 | RF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 9:45 | 88 |
94 | 1042 | BRUGNOLI Gaia | 2011 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 9:50 | 89 |
95 | 999 | RENZINI Annalisa | 2012 | RF | AR505 ASD BBP ATHLETIC | 9:54 | 90 |
96 | 1102 | PIZZICORI Teresa | 2011 | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 9:59 | 91 |
97 | 1026 | TRENTADUE Alice | 2012 | RF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 10:03 | 92 |
98 | 1032 | MALCANGI Chiara | 2012 | RF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 10:05 | 93 |
99 | 1012 | GUERRA Sofia | 2011 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 10:22 | 94 |
100 | 1023 | IENCO Maria Vittoria | 2011 | RF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 10:29 | 95 |
101 | 998 | DEL ZONZO Gaia | 2012 | RF | AR505 ASD BBP ATHLETIC | 10:31 | 96 |
102 | 997 | D'ALESSANDRO Ginevra | 2012 | RF | AR505 ASD BBP ATHLETIC | 10:32 | 97 |
103 | 1094 | PALAZZOLI Celeste | 2011 | RF | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 10:42 | 98 |
104 | 1063 | ROSSI Maria Chiara (I) | 2011 | RF | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 11:07 | |
| 992 | RISTORI Anna | 2011 | RF | AR062 S.S. ATL. CASENTINO POPPI | DNS | |
| 1025 | SALVADORI Elena | 2011 | RF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | DNS | |
| 1070 | LEANDRI Gaia | 2012 | RF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | DNS | |
| 1069 | LANDINI Eva | 2012 | RF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | DNS | |
| 1079 | DE SIMONI Carolina | 2012 | RF | LI035 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO | DNS | |
| 1078 | CASCHILI Celeste | 2012 | RF | LI035 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO | DNS | |
| 1099 | BARDAZZI Caterina | 2012 | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | DNS | |
| 1081 | BERTUCCELLI Martina | 2011 | RF | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | DNS | |
| 991 | PROCACCINO Chiara | 2012 | RF | AR062 S.S. ATL. CASENTINO POPPI | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Soc. Appartenenza/Pro | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 985 | VANNUCCHI Philippe | 2012 | RM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 6:19 | 1 |
2 | 965 | BERTOLUCCI Ulisse | 2012 | RM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 6:21 | 2 |
3 | 930 | CALAMAI Francesco | 2011 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 6:24 | 3 |
4 | 901 | CIABATTI Francesco | 2011 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 6:30 | 4 |
5 | 952 | FE' Yuri | 2011 | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 6:30 | 5 |
6 | 890 | GRAZZINI Leo | 2011 | RM | AR479 ASD WELOVEINSULINA TEAM | 6:31 | 6 |
7 | 910 | MAVILLA Federico | 2011 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 6:35 | 7 |
8 | 963 | SOLDANI Giacomo | 2011 | RM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 6:36 | 8 |
9 | 906 | LOMBARDINI Pietro | 2011 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 6:50 | 9 |
10 | 924 | PETRI Giorgio | 2011 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 6:52 | 10 |
11 | 979 | ALESSANDRINI Christian | 2011 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 6:54 | 11 |
12 | 920 | GERONI Alberto | 2011 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 6:57 | 12 |
13 | 900 | CALVANI Niccolo | 2012 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 6:59 | 13 |
14 | 949 | PELLI Gabriele | 2011 | RM | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 7:01 | 14 |
15 | 976 | MARCHETTI Alessandro | 2011 | RM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 7:01 | 15 |
16 | 942 | ALFANI Ettore (I) | 2012 | RM | FI239 PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 ASD | 7:02 | |
17 | 977 | DI VITA Guido | 2011 | RM | MS399 STRACARRARA | 7:07 | 16 |
18 | 940 | GAMBACCIANI David | 2012 | RM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 7:07 | 17 |
19 | 914 | TRAVAGLI Andrea Aleph | 2011 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7:08 | 18 |
20 | 898 | BALDI Luca | 2011 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7:09 | 19 |
21 | 921 | GUIDI Leonardo | 2011 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:11 | 20 |
22 | 955 | GORACCI Zeno | 2011 | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 7:11 | 21 |
23 | 959 | SEPE Matteo | 2011 | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 7:15 | 22 |
24 | 957 | SCALABRINO Roberto | 2012 | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 7:16 | 23 |
25 | 917 | BOUDA Amine | 2012 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:18 | 24 |
26 | 978 | FASULO Mattia | 2011 | RM | MS399 STRACARRARA | 7:20 | 25 |
27 | 967 | FONTANELLI Andrea | 2011 | RM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 7:22 | 26 |
28 | 950 | DE ANGELIS Christian | 2012 | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 7:23 | 27 |
29 | 982 | INNOCENTI Francesco | 2011 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 7:23 | 28 |
30 | 891 | MACINAI Giacomo | 2012 | RM | AR479 ASD WELOVEINSULINA TEAM | 7:24 | 29 |
31 | 894 | GATTI Ettore | 2012 | RM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 7:26 | 30 |
32 | 923 | NESI Lorenzo | 2011 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:29 | 31 |
33 | 933 | CASINI Edoardo | 2011 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 7:31 | 32 |
34 | 938 | BONELLI Riccardo | 2011 | RM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 7:32 | 33 |
35 | 981 | CIANI Leonardo | 2012 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 7:35 | 34 |
36 | 902 | CIPRIANI Giulio | 2012 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7:35 | 35 |
37 | 919 | FALLI Tommaso | 2011 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:36 | 36 |
38 | 973 | UMBERTI Alessandro | 2012 | RM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 7:41 | 37 |
39 | 907 | LORENZI Mattia | 2011 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7:44 | 38 |
40 | 984 | ROSINI Filippo | 2012 | RM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 7:44 | 39 |
41 | 927 | QIU Iacopo | 2011 | RM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 7:45 | 40 |
42 | 895 | ROMANO Cosimo | 2011 | RM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 7:45 | 41 |
43 | 983 | BENVENUTI Daniele | 2012 | RM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 7:46 | 42 |
44 | 912 | SAVINO Lorenzo | 2012 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7:47 | 43 |
45 | 946 | CAVORSO Giulio Tommaso | 2012 | RM | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | 7:49 | 44 |
46 | 903 | DUGHERI Andrea | 2011 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7:50 | 45 |
47 | 943 | BERNINI Albert Valente | 2011 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 7:53 | 46 |
48 | 971 | PANELLA Alessandro | 2011 | RM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 7:55 | 47 |
49 | 964 | BERCHIOLLI Gabriele | 2011 | RM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 7:55 | 48 |
50 | 956 | PAOLINI Samuele | 2011 | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 7:56 | 49 |
51 | 899 | BINDI Bernardo | 2012 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7:58 | 50 |
52 | 918 | CUOMO Lorenzo | 2012 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:58 | 51 |
53 | 947 | FOCARDI Vieri | 2012 | RM | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | 7:59 | 52 |
54 | 951 | DI TOMMASO Alessandro | 2011 | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 8:01 | 53 |
55 | 966 | COLUCCI Fernando | 2012 | RM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 8:01 | 54 |
56 | 975 | VIVARELLI Elia | 2012 | RM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 8:02 | 55 |
57 | 989 | VICIANI Pietro | 2011 | RM | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 8:02 | 56 |
58 | 980 | BALDACCI Gabriele | 2011 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 8:03 | 57 |
59 | 986 | BOLDRINI Gabriele | 2011 | RM | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 8:03 | 58 |
60 | 908 | MASI Giovanni | 2011 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 8:04 | 59 |
61 | 892 | BORCHI Cesare | 2011 | RM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 8:07 | 60 |
62 | 972 | SERAFINI Leonardo | 2011 | RM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 8:11 | 61 |
63 | 922 | HADDOUH Wasim | 2011 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 8:12 | 62 |
64 | 945 | ABRAMENKO Roman | 2012 | RM | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | 8:14 | 63 |
65 | 904 | FARNETANI Giacomo | 2011 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 8:17 | 64 |
66 | 937 | ACERBI Niccolo' Lapo | 2011 | RM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 8:19 | 65 |
67 | 958 | SCALAMBRINO Lorenzo | 2011 | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 8:20 | 66 |
68 | 926 | MARTELLI Gabriele | 2012 | RM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 8:21 | 67 |
69 | 909 | MASSARUTTO Giovanni | 2011 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 8:30 | 68 |
70 | 905 | LOEW Laurence | 2012 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 8:36 | 69 |
71 | 896 | RUSTIONI Lorenzo | 2012 | RM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 8:36 | 70 |
72 | 932 | CAROVANI Simone | 2011 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 8:43 | 71 |
73 | 1111 | BERTINI Leonardo | 2012 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 8:45 | 72 |
74 | 916 | BERTUZZI Tommaso | 2011 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 8:50 | 73 |
75 | 988 | FIRRANTELLO Filippo | 2011 | RM | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 9:12 | 74 |
76 | 936 | CULIBRK Marko | 2011 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 9:13 | 75 |
77 | 953 | FRALASSI Francesco | 2011 | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 9:17 | 76 |
78 | 969 | IPPOLITO Edoardo | 2011 | RM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 9:18 | 77 |
79 | 1110 | BABBINI Giulio | 2011 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 9:20 | 78 |
80 | 941 | ROSSI Gyula Silvester | 2012 | RM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 9:28 | 79 |
81 | 954 | FURLANI Diego | 2012 | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 9:30 | 80 |
82 | 944 | CASACCI Tommaso | 2011 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 9:30 | 81 |
83 | 925 | VASILAS Dario Vlad | 2012 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 9:35 | 82 |
84 | 929 | BANCHINI Emanuele | 2011 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 10:08 | 83 |
85 | 931 | CALAMIA Samuele | 2011 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 10:09 | 84 |
86 | 974 | VANNI Alessio | 2012 | RM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 11:06 | 85 |
| 987 | CELLESI Giorgio | 2011 | RM | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | DNS | |
| 970 | MONTEFUSCO Teseo | 2011 | RM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | DNS | |
| 968 | GARFAGNOLI Massimo | 2012 | RM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | DNS | |
| 915 | AMICI Matteo | 2011 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | DNS | |
| 961 | CASINI Niccolo' | 2012 | RM | LI035 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO | DNS | |
| 960 | TURSI Cristian | 2011 | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | DNS | |
| 928 | TABELLA Prakash Jacopo | 2012 | RM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | DNS | |
| 948 | NAPOLI Niccolo | 2011 | RM | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | DNS | |
| 935 | COSCIA Vieri | 2011 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | DNS | |
| 962 | SILVI Diego | 2012 | RM | LI035 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO | DNS | |
|