Serie 1 | Stadio Zugni Tauro - 21 Ottobre 2023 Ora Inizio: 16:45 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 9 | STREMIZ Christian | 2010 | RM | BL001 ATL.LONGARONE SINTECO | 9.3 |
2 | 10 | BORDIN Paolo | 2011 | RM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 9.3 |
3 | 5 | D'INCA' Marcello | 2010 | RM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 9.3 |
4 | 8 | MALVERNI Leone | 2011 | RM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 10.6 |
|
Serie 2 | Stadio Zugni Tauro - 21 Ottobre 2023 Ora Inizio: 16:48 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 7 | PADOVAN Sebastiano | 2010 | RM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 10.8 |
2 | 11 | GRADITO Stefano | 2010 | RM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 11.2 |
3 | 3 | ZAMMATTEO Samuele | 2011 | RM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 12.5 |
4 | 6 | CHELARIU Andrei Nicolas | 2010 | RM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 12.6 |
|
Serie 3 | Stadio Zugni Tauro - 21 Ottobre 2023 Ora Inizio: 16:50 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 4 | GALLUZZI Filippo | 2010 | RM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 10.7 |
2 | 1 | CELISLAMI Denis | 2011 | RM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 12.7 |
3 | 2 | PACIARIELLO Elia | 2010 | RM | BL042 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE | 12.8 |
4 | 12 | PIOLO Pietro | 2011 | RM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 13.8 |
|
RIEPILOGO | Stadio Zugni Tauro |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 9 | STREMIZ Christian | 2010 | RM | BL001 ATL.LONGARONE SINTECO | 9.3 |
2 | 10 | BORDIN Paolo | 2011 | RM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 9.3 |
3 | 5 | D'INCA' Marcello | 2010 | RM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 9.3 |
4 | 8 | MALVERNI Leone | 2011 | RM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 10.6 |
5 | 4 | GALLUZZI Filippo | 2010 | RM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 10.7 |
6 | 7 | PADOVAN Sebastiano | 2010 | RM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 10.8 |
7 | 11 | GRADITO Stefano | 2010 | RM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 11.2 |
8 | 3 | ZAMMATTEO Samuele | 2011 | RM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 12.5 |
9 | 6 | CHELARIU Andrei Nicolas | 2010 | RM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 12.6 |
10 | 1 | CELISLAMI Denis | 2011 | RM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 12.7 |
11 | 2 | PACIARIELLO Elia | 2010 | RM | BL042 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE | 12.8 |
12 | 12 | PIOLO Pietro | 2011 | RM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 13.8 |
|
|