Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1 | AVER Simone | 2010 | RM | VI613 ATLETICA SCHIO | 3:46.6 |
20 | BADOLATI Giovanni Pio | 2010 | RM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | 3:57.9 |
22 | BIANCHIN Matteo | 2011 | RM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
28 | FIORESE Cristiano Giova | 2011 | RM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
18 | LORENZI Nicolo' | 2010 | RM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
27 | MAGNABOSCO Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | 3:50.5 |
35 | NYARKO Noble | 2010 | RM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
36 | RIGONI Leonardo Franco | 2011 | RM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
26 | SERBAN Victor Nicolae | 2010 | RM | VI615 U.S. SUMMANO | |
9 | BASSO Christian | 2011 | RM | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | |
33 | BERTOLLO Filippo | 2010 | RM | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | |
15 | BROGLIO Alessandro | 2011 | RM | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | |
21 | CUMAN Mattia | 2011 | RM | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | |
19 | FACCIO Luca | 2011 | RM | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | 4:08.3 |
24 | SANFILIPPO Lorenzo | 2011 | RM | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | |
16 | CAROLLO Sebastiano | 2010 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:41.2 |
2 | CHERVEDDU Matteo | 2010 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
25 | DALLA PRIA Riccardo | 2011 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
11 | FIORETTO Alberto | 2010 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 3:10.8 |
10 | GRAZIAN DALLE MOLLE Car | 2011 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:08.5 |
34 | PASQUALE Matteo | 2011 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
32 | STANZIONE Giacomo | 2010 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
4 | ZOCCHE Sebastian | 2010 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 3:32.7 |
17 | GONZATO Giuseppe | 2010 | RM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | |
37 | GONZATO Martino | 2011 | RM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | |
31 | CATALANO Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | 3:13.5 |
29 | CHILESOTTI Giacomo | 2011 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
13 | CRACCO Francesco | 2010 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | 3:52.7 |
12 | GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ Luca | 2011 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | 3:38.6 |
8 | ROANA Gabriele | 2010 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
3 | STEPHENS Stefano Edgar | 2010 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | 3:13.9 |
6 | BORDIN Andrea | 2010 | RM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
5 | SANVIDO Valentino | 2011 | RM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
14 | ANDOLFO Edoardo | 2010 | RM | VI679 ASS. DILETT. GRUMOLO | 4:30.9 |
7 | FERRARI Alessandro | 2010 | RM | VI679 ASS. DILETT. GRUMOLO | 3:47.5 |
30 | MAZZARETTO Elia | 2010 | RM | VI679 ASS. DILETT. GRUMOLO | 4:15.1 |
23 | RAPPO Niccolo | 2010 | RM | VI679 ASS. DILETT. GRUMOLO | 4:06.8 |
|