Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 4 | 1014 | VERONESE Sofia - DE BONIS Rebecca - FERRO Francesca - SUCCO Alessia | CF | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE A | 52.33 |
2 | 5 | 1000 | MIGLIORE Nicole - DELSOGLIO Irene - CANELLI Sara - CORNAGLIA Alice | CF | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 B | 55.30 |
3 | 1 | 1013 | ASTEGGIANO Elisa - MAURO Aurora - AUDISIO Alessia - BATTAGLIO Emma | CF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNAR C | 57.98 |
4 | 2 | 1004 | COLLA Lucrezia - CALVO Giulia - GERMINASI Elena - PAROLA Emma | CF | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 C | 58.41 |
5 | 3 | 1009 | TOMATIS Martina - CAROSSO Maria - PELLEGRINO Olivia - LAMBERTI Giorgia | CF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSA B | 1:00.15 |
6 | 6 | 1003 | SAULO Nives - DE CIAN Mia Zita durman - TORRENGO Aurora - LETTIERI Alessia | CF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNAR D | 1:01.03 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 5 | 1015 | LINGUA Caterina - TACCHINI Alessia - AMBROSIO Paola - MAMIEDI Anna Rita | CF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNAR A | 53.21 |
2 | 4 | 1016 | GERBALDO Gaia - GALLO Ginevra - RIBOTTA Maria - REINAUDO Giorgia | CF | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 A | 53.38 |
3 | 3 | 1006 | TESIO Rebecca - ROSSETTI Sonia - BONETTO Emma - BOASSO Linda | CF | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI A | 53.41 |
4 | 2 | 1008 | GAVOCI Maria - CHIECCHIO Lucia - ROVERE Matilda - PRIOLA Giulia | CF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNAR E | 57.42 |
5 | 6 | 1005 | FILANTE Irene - MAROLO Alice - MARENGO Silvia - ONORATI Sofia | CF | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA A | 57.45 |
6 | 1 | 1012 | VALLET Eloise - LEONE Lucrezia - FORTINA Marta - PIUMATTI Giulia | CF | CN011 ATL. SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. A | 58.50 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 4 | 1001 | GIRAUDO Irene - GIRAUDO Asia - GIORGIS Teresa Lucia - FACELLI Viola | CF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSA A | 54.09 |
2 | 3 | 1002 | BAUDISSONE Brigitte - BERGERONE Emma - SITO Laura - EL ADHAM Sara | CF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNAR B | 56.48 |
3 | 6 | 1007 | TARDITI Giorgia - LINGUA Anna - CALCAGNO Maria - BLENGINO Eleonora | CF | CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MORO A | 57.43 |
4 | 5 | 1011 | SPERTINO Sara - ABALINTOAIE Laura - ALBORNO Sofia - ARESE Anna | CF | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI B | 57.48 |
5 | 2 | 1010 | BONGIOANNI Martina - BRUNO Giorgia - ROSSO Paola - DELSOGLIO Alice | CF | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 D | 1:02.65 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 4 | 1014 | VERONESE Sofia - DE BONIS Rebecca - FERRO Francesca - SUCCO Alessia | CF | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE A | 52.33 |
2 | 5 | 1015 | LINGUA Caterina - TACCHINI Alessia - AMBROSIO Paola - MAMIEDI Anna Rita | CF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNAR A | 53.21 |
3 | 4 | 1016 | GERBALDO Gaia - GALLO Ginevra - RIBOTTA Maria - REINAUDO Giorgia | CF | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 A | 53.38 |
4 | 3 | 1006 | TESIO Rebecca - ROSSETTI Sonia - BONETTO Emma - BOASSO Linda | CF | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI A | 53.41 |
5 | 4 | 1001 | GIRAUDO Irene - GIRAUDO Asia - GIORGIS Teresa Lucia - FACELLI Viola | CF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSA A | 54.09 |
6 | 5 | 1000 | MIGLIORE Nicole - DELSOGLIO Irene - CANELLI Sara - CORNAGLIA Alice | CF | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 B | 55.30 |
7 | 3 | 1002 | BAUDISSONE Brigitte - BERGERONE Emma - SITO Laura - EL ADHAM Sara | CF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNAR B | 56.48 |
8 | 2 | 1008 | GAVOCI Maria - CHIECCHIO Lucia - ROVERE Matilda - PRIOLA Giulia | CF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNAR E | 57.42 |
9 | 6 | 1007 | TARDITI Giorgia - LINGUA Anna - CALCAGNO Maria - BLENGINO Eleonora | CF | CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MORO A | 57.43 |
10 | 6 | 1005 | FILANTE Irene - MAROLO Alice - MARENGO Silvia - ONORATI Sofia | CF | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA A | 57.45 |
11 | 5 | 1011 | SPERTINO Sara - ABALINTOAIE Laura - ALBORNO Sofia - ARESE Anna | CF | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI B | 57.48 |
12 | 1 | 1013 | ASTEGGIANO Elisa - MAURO Aurora - AUDISIO Alessia - BATTAGLIO Emma | CF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNAR C | 57.98 |
13 | 2 | 1004 | COLLA Lucrezia - CALVO Giulia - GERMINASI Elena - PAROLA Emma | CF | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 C | 58.41 |
14 | 1 | 1012 | VALLET Eloise - LEONE Lucrezia - FORTINA Marta - PIUMATTI Giulia | CF | CN011 ATL. SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. A | 58.50 |
15 | 3 | 1009 | TOMATIS Martina - CAROSSO Maria - PELLEGRINO Olivia - LAMBERTI Giorgia | CF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSA B | 1:00.15 |
16 | 6 | 1003 | SAULO Nives - DE CIAN Mia Zita durman - TORRENGO Aurora - LETTIERI Alessia | CF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNAR D | 1:01.03 |
17 | 2 | 1010 | BONGIOANNI Martina - BRUNO Giorgia - ROSSO Paola - DELSOGLIO Alice | CF | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 D | 1:02.65 |
|