Clas. | Società / Stato | Prov | Comune | Punti | |
---|
1 | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | VI | | 581 | 2 |
2 | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN ALPENPLUS | BL | | 414 | 2 |
3 | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | TV | | 386 | 2 |
4 | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | VE | | 266 | 2 |
5 | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | PD | | 259 | 2 |
6 | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | VI | | 226 | 2 |
7 | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | TV | | 218 | 2 |
8 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | BL | | 218 | 2 |
9 | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | BL | | 196 | 2 |
10 | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | VE | | 192 | 2 |
11 | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | VE | | 190 | 2 |
12 | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | TV | | 181 | 2 |
13 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | TV | | 150 | 2 |
14 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | VE | | 146 | 2 |
15 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | VE | | 132 | 2 |
16 | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | VE | | 120 | 2 |
17 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | BL | | 118 | 2 |
18 | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | VE | | 108 | 2 |
19 | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | VE | | 102 | 2 |
20 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | PD | | 97 | 2 |
21 | BL011 BELLUNOATLETICA M.G.B. | BL | | 94 | 2 |
22 | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | VI | | 74 | 2 |
23 | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | VI | | 73 | 2 |
24 | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | VE | | 64 | 2 |
25 | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | VI | | 64 | 2 |
26 | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | VR | | 54 | 2 |
27 | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | VE | | 52 | 2 |
28 | TV406 ATL-ETICA SAN VENDEMIANO | TV | | 46 | 2 |
29 | VR846 ATL. SAN BONIFACIO-VALDALPONE | VR | | 33 | 2 |
30 | RO315 ASD RUN IT | RO | | 32 | 2 |
31 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT | PD | | 31 | 2 |
32 | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | TV | | 27 | 2 |
33 | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | VE | | 22 | 2 |
34 | VI624 A.S.D. RISORGIVE | VI | | 19 | 2 |
35 | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | TV | | 18 | 2 |
36 | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | PD | | 15 | 2 |
37 | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | VR | | 14 | 2 |
38 | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | TV | | 8 | 2 |
39 | VR849 TRIATHLON & TRAINING SSD A RL | VR | | 76 | 1 |
40 | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | VR | | 42 | 1 |
41 | BL019 ATL.AGORDINA | BL | | 22 | 1 |
42 | TV393 VFGROUP ATLETICA SANTA LUCIA | TV | | 15 | 1 |
43 | VI679 ASS. DILETT. GRUMOLO | VI | | 14 | 1 |
44 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | PD | | 14 | 1 |
45 | BL041 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA | BL | | 12 | 1 |
46 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | PD | | 11 | 1 |
47 | VR764 U.S. SAN MARTINO B. A. | VR | | 10 | 1 |
48 | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA | TV | | 8 | 1 |
49 | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | TV | | 6 | 1 |
50 | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | VE | | 4 | 1 |
51 | TV412 EUROVO ATL. PIEVE DI SOLIGO | TV | | 1 | 1 |
|