Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Accredito |
---|
1 | DA ROLD Jimmy | 1977 | SM45 | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN ALPENPLUS | |
2 | DE MARTIN Dino | 1980 | SM40 | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN ALPENPLUS | |
3 | DE TOFFOL Giovanni | 1972 | SM50 | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN ALPENPLUS | |
4 | FONTANA Alessio | 1986 | SM35 | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN ALPENPLUS | |
5 | RIPOSI Eros | 1972 | SM50 | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN ALPENPLUS | |
6 | VIEL Diego | 1983 | SM40 | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN ALPENPLUS | |
7 | DALLE VEDOVE Simone | 1988 | SM35 | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
8 | CELATO Roberto | 1966 | SM55 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
9 | DE DEA Michele | 1971 | SM50 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
10 | D'INCA' Dimitri | 1972 | SM50 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
11 | MAINAS Andrea | 1984 | SM35 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
12 | MARCON Giovanni | 1973 | SM50 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
13 | SERAFINI Diego | 1969 | SM50 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
14 | BARIZZA Filippo | 1981 | SM40 | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
15 | DE TOFFOL Luca | 1977 | SM45 | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
16 | COLUSSI Riki | 1978 | SM45 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
17 | DALLA CORTE Christian | 1982 | SM40 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
18 | DE BARBA Costantino | 1968 | SM55 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
19 | DE RIZ Eddy | 1975 | SM45 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
20 | EL AOMARI Abderrahmane | 1978 | SM45 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
21 | FANTINEL Daniele | 1969 | SM50 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
22 | PAULETTI Luca | 1970 | SM50 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
23 | PETITTO Claudio | 1975 | SM45 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
24 | PIAZZA Fabio | 1982 | SM40 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
25 | SACCHET Lucio | 1981 | SM40 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
26 | TONET Stefano | 1972 | SM50 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
27 | ZANNIN Denis | 1979 | SM40 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
28 | ZANOLLA Paolo | 1985 | SM35 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
29 | DAI PRA' Dino | 1972 | SM50 | BL019 ATL.AGORDINA | |
30 | FREGONA Lucio | 1964 | SM55 | BL041 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA | |
31 | MENEGAZZO Fabio | 1972 | SM50 | BL041 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA | |
32 | PANIZZOLO Davide | 1976 | SM45 | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
33 | PASQUALIN Paolo | 1965 | SM55 | PD150 ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO | |
34 | CALLIGARIS Andrea | 1967 | SM55 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
35 | TRIVELLIN Federico | 1982 | SM40 | PD159 ATLETICO BASTIA | |
36 | TREVISAN Claudio | 1964 | SM55 | PD163 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE | |
37 | ZANETTI Fabio | 1967 | SM55 | PD163 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE | |
38 | BAGNARA Claudio | 1971 | SM50 | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | |
39 | MORET Alberto | 1975 | SM45 | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | |
40 | DE BIASI Moreno | 1970 | SM50 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
41 | FONTANA Mauro | 1973 | SM50 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
42 | GATTO Denis | 1972 | SM50 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
43 | LORENZON Domenico | 1965 | SM55 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
44 | MORETTO David | 1971 | SM50 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
45 | NFAFTA Hamid | 1969 | SM50 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
46 | TONELLA Alessandro | 1981 | SM40 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
47 | VIAN Giuseppe | 1964 | SM55 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
48 | ZANELLA Cristiano | 1970 | SM50 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
49 | ZANELLA Simone | 1975 | SM45 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
50 | DASSIE' Luca | 1971 | SM50 | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
51 | PADOAN Andrea | 1969 | SM50 | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
52 | INAMA Andrea | 1964 | SM55 | TV359 GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO | |
53 | LANER Omar | 1982 | SM40 | TV359 GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO | |
54 | MINOTTO Roberto | 1977 | SM45 | TV359 GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO | |
55 | GIACOMETTI Domenico | 1968 | SM55 | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | |
56 | PERFERI Enrico | 1974 | SM45 | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | |
57 | CAO Ivan | 1972 | SM50 | TV387 SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V | |
58 | BRAGAGNOLO Marco | 1986 | SM35 | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | |
59 | AMADIO Mauro | 1985 | SM35 | TV408 A.S.D. HROBERT RUNNING TEAM | |
60 | BASSO Ivan | 1972 | SM50 | TV408 A.S.D. HROBERT RUNNING TEAM | |
61 | BORGHETTO Loris | 1965 | SM55 | TV408 A.S.D. HROBERT RUNNING TEAM | |
62 | BRAGAGNOLO Federico | 1988 | SM35 | TV408 A.S.D. HROBERT RUNNING TEAM | |
63 | CORROCHER Francesco | 1980 | SM40 | TV408 A.S.D. HROBERT RUNNING TEAM | |
64 | CROSATO Andrea | 1982 | SM40 | TV408 A.S.D. HROBERT RUNNING TEAM | |
65 | FAVERO Luca | 1984 | SM35 | TV408 A.S.D. HROBERT RUNNING TEAM | |
66 | LA PLACA Paolo | 1977 | SM45 | TV408 A.S.D. HROBERT RUNNING TEAM | |
67 | MISSIATO Giuliano | 1967 | SM55 | TV408 A.S.D. HROBERT RUNNING TEAM | |
68 | PELLEGRINI Riccardo | 1977 | SM45 | TV408 A.S.D. HROBERT RUNNING TEAM | |
69 | RONI Fabio | 1983 | SM40 | TV408 A.S.D. HROBERT RUNNING TEAM | |
70 | SEMENZIN Sebastian | 1979 | SM40 | TV408 A.S.D. HROBERT RUNNING TEAM | |
71 | TOCCHETTO Oscar | 1976 | SM45 | TV408 A.S.D. HROBERT RUNNING TEAM | |
72 | ZANONI Alvaro | 1981 | SM40 | TV408 A.S.D. HROBERT RUNNING TEAM | |
73 | ZANTA Giorgio | 1983 | SM40 | TV408 A.S.D. HROBERT RUNNING TEAM | |
74 | CIDENI Daniele | 1978 | SM45 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
75 | CURCIO Giuseppe | 1968 | SM55 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
76 | GALZIGNATO Luca | 1965 | SM55 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
77 | RAGAZZO Angelo | 1971 | SM50 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
78 | DAL CORSO Christian | 1980 | SM40 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
79 | PRANOVI Marco | 1965 | SM55 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
80 | ROCCA Erich | 1970 | SM50 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
81 | RIZZO Beppino | 1967 | SM55 | VE486 ASD BARIZZA SPORT | |
82 | CESTARO Fabio | 1966 | SM55 | VE512 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG | |
83 | FORMENTIN Andrea | 1980 | SM40 | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
84 | FUCA' Salvatore | 1975 | SM45 | VI624 A.S.D. RISORGIVE | |
85 | BIANCHIN Francesco | 1980 | SM40 | VI629 ATL.BASSANO RUNNING STORE | |
86 | DAL ZOTTO Renzo | 1984 | SM35 | VI643 RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' | |
863 | MODANESE Marco | 1981 | SM40 | TV412 EUROVO ATL. PIEVE DI SOLIGO | |
|